Monday, August 15, 2022
HomeNewsList of TPD County Coordinators And Training Centres

List of TPD County Coordinators And Training Centres

List of TPD County Coordinators And Training Centres.

CODECOUNTYNO. OF SUB- COUNTIESRU LEADCOUNTY COORDINATORFEEBACK ON SECURED TRAINING CENTRES
1Mombasa6JBDr. Olive Kamene Tindika- 0728330108
Olivetindika@gmail.com Symon Bande 0726225220
symonbande@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Kenya School of Government – Mombasa Campus (RU/KSC MOU)
2.     Baptist High School
3.     Tudor Secondary
4.     Olivine School
5.     SOS Herman school.
6.     Elimu Ya Kenya School.
7.     Tom Mboya Primary School.
8.     Likoni sub county – Tumaini Timbwani school.
9.     Jomvu sub county – Leads school.
10.   Changamwe sub county – Bishop Mkala school.
2Kwale4MNJoel Nyanje 0742989053
joelnyanje@gmail.com
Nicholas Njagi 0724875297
nicholsnjag@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Kenya School of Government – Matuga Campus
2.     Golini Primary School
3.     Kenya Red Cross Society Training Centre
4.     Kidcare Kenya Lunga Lunga
5.     Kinango CDF Hall
6.     Kinango Primary School
7.     Kwale High School
8.     Lunga Lunga Primary School
9.     Lunga Lunga Secondary School
10.   Ministry of Public Service Hall
11.   Msambweni Primary School
12.   Marianist Technical Institute Ukunda
List of TPD County Coordinators And Training Centres
Also Read: TPD Not Intended To Punish Teachers – TSC
7MNKessy Khamadi 0725921700
kessykham@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Bahari Girls Secondary School
2.     Ganze Girls Secondary School
3.     Kombeni Girls Secondary School
4.     St. Johns Girls Secondary School
5.     St. Thomas Girls Secondary School
6.     Barani Secondary School
3JOTimothy Okatta 0726-375961
timothyokatta@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Hirimani secondary school
2.     Madogo Secondary
3.     Mau mau memorial girls secondary school
2MWDr. Reuben Mutegi 0720-679498
mutegigr2005@yahoo.com, 
rmutegi@uonbi.ac.ke
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Mpeketoni Boys High School
2.     Lamu Girls Secondary School
3.     Barani Secondary School
4.     Hongwe Secondary school
JBJoseph Karanja 0728-588198
karanjajoe45@gmail.com
NO. OF SUB- COUNTIESRU LEADCOUNTY COORDINATORFEEBACK ON SECURED TRAINING CENTRES
4MNSamson Kiriinya Manyara 0720-365734, 0737-550311
mudtaveta@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Mbale Community Hall
2.     Mbuyuni Sunrise Academy
3.     St Barnabas Mothers Union
4.     Sungululu Primary School
5.     Taveta Children Assistance
6.     Mwatate Jua Kali Hall
7.     Buguta Social Hall
8.     Msangachi Lodge
6JBOlad I. Farah 0726-444014
oladfarah63@yahoo.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Garissa High School
2.     Modagashe Secondary School
3.     North Eastern National Polytechnic
6JBElias J. Noor 0722- 898899
eliasjama54@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Bute Boys Sec. School
2.     Griftu Boys Sec. School
3.     Habaswein Boys Sec. School
4.     Wajir Girls Sec. School
5.     Tawfiq Hotel Boarding & Lodging
6.     Waaso Guest House
7.     Wajir Palace Hotel
List of TPD County Coordinators And Training Centres
Also Read: TSC Faults Top Universities For Missing TPD Course Tender
6JBLead: Dr. Eman Yarrow 0717-724433
eman.yarrow@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Elwak Secondary School
2.     Mandera Teachers Training College
4VCHalima Adan0 723-686749
halima24hrs@yahoo.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Moi Girls Marsabit
2.     Moyale Boys
2VCSusan Laimaru 0721-360321
skajuju2007@yahoo.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.    Isiolo Boys high School
2.    St. Paul kiwanjani
3.    Bulesa day secondary school
4.    Merti Muslim girls
5.    Uaso secondary
9MNDr. Margaret Njeru 0724-565475
mwnjeru@riarauniversity.ac.ke
Dr.Wilson Mutuma 0721-384288
mutumaw@riarauniversity.ac.ke
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.    Ntunene Girls Secondary School
2.    Burieruri Boys (Igembe Central sub-County)
3.    Maua Girls (Igembe South sub-County)
4.    Mutuati Secondary (Igembe North sub- County)
5.    St. Masimo Pri School (Tigania East sub- County)
6.    Kianjai Boys (Tigania West sub-County)
7.    Kaaga Girls (North Imenti sub-County)
8.    Abothuguciu Boys (Central Imenti sub County)
9.    St. Mary’s Girls (South Imenti sub-County)
10.  Kibiricia Boys (Buuri sub-County)
NO. OF SUB- COUNTIESRU LEADCOUNTY COORDINATORFEEBACK ON SECURED TRAINING CENTRES
3MNProf. Nelson Jagero
Chuka University 0720-686921
jageronelson@yahoo.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.  Tharaka Boys High School
2.  Kiamuriuki Sec. School
3.  Bright rose Academy
4.  Chuka boys
5.  Mck kiamgiri
List of TPD County Coordinators And Training Centres
Also Read: Teachers Seek Early Retirement Ahead Of TPD Training
4MNBenedette Nduta Phone: 0724330265
benienduta@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.    Kenya School of Government – Embu Campus
2.    Makawani Vocational Training Centre
3.    ACK Trinity Church
4.    Pride of Mbeere Wonderland Lodge
5.    Kangaru Boys (Manyatta sub-County)
6.    Mbiruri High (Runyenjes sub-County)
7.    Siakago Boys (Mbeere North)
8.    Kiritiri CDF Hall (Mbeere South)
9.    Kigari Teachers Training College
10.  D.E.B Nthambo Primary school
11.  St. Ursula
12.  ACK Kagaari primary school
13.  Consolata Girls
14.  The light House Academy
8VCBenson Mutua 0722538223
bmutua@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
IKUTHA:
1. Midhills Academy
2. Ikutha Primary
KATULANI:
1.Maranatha School
2. Katulani Primary
KISASI:
5.Merrylad Academy
KITUI CENTRAL:
1.Stellamaris Academy
2. Central Primary
KITUI WEST:
8. Potters House Academy
9. Kauwi Primary
KYUSO:
1 St.Mary’s-Kandiwa
2. Kyuso Primary
LOWER YATTA:
12. Angelica Academy-Kiusyani
MATINYANI:
13. St. Bakhita
14. Matinyani Deb Primary
MUMONI:
15. Victory Katse Academy
16. Katse Prmary
MUTITO:
17. Bethel Academy Kyamatu
MUTOMO:
1.St.Christophers School
MWINGI CENT:    Kanginga Oasis Academy MWINGI EAST:     Precious Moments School
MWINGI WEST:
Migwani Tumaini   Academy
22. Nguutani Primary
NZAMBANI:
23. Nzambani Primary TSEIKURU:
24. Mama Malia Girls High School
List of TPD County Coordinators And Training Centres
Also Read: KEMI Teacher Professional Development (TPD) Course Requirements, Fees And Contacts
NO. OF SUB- COUNTIESRU LEADCOUNTY COORDINATORFEEBACK ON SECURED TRAINING CENTRES
8MN MNMargaret Nzau 0721359958
margienzau@gmail.com
Dr.Josephine Bernard Matolo 0724-145245
joswaeni@yahoo.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     CITAM Schools – Athi River
2.     Kathiani Slopes Sec. School
3.     Machakos Glorious Girls Sec. School
4.     Kathiani Girls High School
5.     Nyaroha Girls Sec. School
6.     Juja School for the Deaf
7.     Masii Boys High School
8.     Mavoko Boys Sec. School
9.     DEB Kangundo Sec. School
6JOMary Munyiva Olubayi
0727-791113 or 0786-791113
Email: mary.olubayi@gmail.com  olubayi.mary@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
MBOONI WEST SUB COUNTY   1. Matungwa Memorial Academy
2. Mbooni Girls High School MBOONI EAST SUB COUNTY   3. Baraka Benchmark Academy
4. Tawa Grls High School
NZAUI SUBCOUNTY                     5. Matiliku Township Academy
6. Matiliku Boys High Scho KILUNGU SUB COUNTY    7. St. Teresia Kilungu Academy
8. Kilungu Day KIBWEZI SUB COUNTY               9. Deliverance School
10. Mtito Victory Academy
MUKAA SUB COUNTY                  11. Christopher Kiamba M. School
12. Oasis Girls School KATHONZWENI SUB COUNTY 13. Kathonzweni Boys HighSchoo
14. Clay International
MAKINDU SUB COUNTY             15. Mumbe Schoos
16. St. Patricks Academy MAKUENI SUB COUNTY             17. The Makueni School
18. Makueni Boys School
5MNMonica Mungai 0720-809020
monicamungai@yahoo.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Beverly School of Kenya
2.     Ndaragwa Girls High School
3.     Ndaragua (Boys) Centre of Excellence
4.     Magomano Girls Sec. School
5.     Kipipiri School
6.     Mawingo Secondary School
7.     Nyakiambi Girls High School
8.     Salient High School
9.     Hezta Preparatory
Also Read: Riara University Teacher Professional Development (TPD) course Requirements, Fees And Contacts

List of TPD County Coordinators And Training Centres

NO. OF SUB- COUNTIESRU LEADCOUNTY COORDINATORFEEBACK ON SECURED TRAINING CENTRES
10.  Kangui Boys High School
OTHER LEADS
      Mr. Muchiri, Principal, Nyandarua High, 0728-727156
      Ms. Wangombe, Head Teacher, Pondo Secondary School
0722-374340
6JBJoseph Wahome 0721-545881
wahomejoeus@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
NYERI TOWNSHIP         1. Nyamachaki PCEA Hall
2. Moi Nyeri Primary School
3. Temple Road Primary School KIENI EAST:                     4. View Point Junior School – Huhoini KIENI WEST:                   5. St. George’s Secondary School – Kiawara
MATHIRA EAST:             6. Karatina DEB
MATHIRA WEST:           7. Ngorano Primary SchoolMUKURUEINI:    8. Gikondi Catholic Hall
OTHAYA:                          9. Othaya Boys Sec. School
TETU:                                10. Giakanja Sec. School
4MNRoseline Miano 0722-152065
mianowairimu@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.    St. Augustine Mwea Boys High School
2.    ACK Rukenya Church
3.    Kagio Catholic Church
4.    Akili DEV Centre
5.    Kiamutugu Boys High School
6.    Bethany House
7.    Sagana All Saints Academy
8.    Baricho Boys High School
9.    ACK St. Thomas Cathedral Kerugoya
10.  Kagumo Catholic Parish
11.  Kerugoya Girls or Catholic Hall
12.  Wang’uru Girls or CCS Hall
13.  Kianyaga Boys secondary
14.  Baricho Boys Secondary
7JBDr. Benson Kairu
0722-587415
bensonkairu@yahoo.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Gitugi Girls Sec. School
2.     Kanyenyaini Sec. School
3.     Thika High School
4.     Gituru High School
5.     Ndakaini Sec. School
1.     Makuyu Boys
2.      Mugoiri Girls
3.     Vudhu Ramji Murang’a Town
4.     Kigumo Bendera High School
5.     Kamahuha Girls
6.     Kahuhia ACK Church Hall
Also Read: KU Teacher Professional Development (TPD) Programme- Online Application
NO. OF SUB- COUNTIESRU LEADCOUNTY COORDINATORFEEBACK ON SECURED TRAINING CENTRES
13JBJohn Mbuthi 0722-
807997
jmbuthi@riarauniversity.ac.ke
Anne Gichohi 0722-
341200
wangare2000@yahoo.com
Josephine Muritu 0722816327
muritujos@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     St. Francis Primary School – Mangu
2.     Githunguri Primary School – Ruiru
3.     Ruiru Boys Secondary
4.     Kiambu High School
5.     Kiambu Primary School
6.     Mangu High School
7.     St. Patricks School – Thika
8.     Chania Girls High School – Thika
9.     Komothai Girls High School – Githunguri
10.   Kuriaiha Primary School
11.   Thotogo Teachers Training Centre
12.   Lari Boys High School
13.   Senior Chief Koinange Girls High School
14.   Kirangari High School
15.   Limuru Girls School
16.   Muhoho High School
17.   St. John’s Teachers Training College Kilimambogo
18.   Bright star school
6JBDr. John Ngasike
0719-890857
ngasike@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.    Kataboi Girls Sec. School
2.    Lodwar Boys High School
3.    S.A. Lokitaung Sec. Schoo
4.    Moi High School Kalokol
5.    AGC Lockichar Secondary
6.    Kainuk Secondary School
7.    Our Ladies Secondary
8.    Lopiding Girls Lokichoggio
9.    RCEA Secondary Lokori
10.  Lotubae Secondary School
11.  Turkana Girls National School
12.  Turkwel (Nakamane) Mixed Secondary
4HK/ALDina Endo 0718-314241
dinahendoo@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Chewoyet High School
2.     Canon Price Secondary School
3.     AIC Moi Girls – Samburu
4.     St. Elizabeth Girls Morpus
5.     Holy Cross Boy’s Kacheliba
6.      Weiwei Boys secondary
7.     BCFC High school
8.     St Elizabeth Girls Morpus

Also Read: MKU Teacher Professional Development Course (TPD) Requirements, Fees And Contacts

List of TPD County Coordinators And Training Centres

COUNTYNO. OF SUB- COUNTIESRU LEADCOUNTY COORDINATORFEEBACK ON SECURED TRAINING CENTRES
Samburu3HK/ALSimon Leajore 0714-315746
leajoresimon56@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Uaso Boys Sec. School
2.     Catholic Parish Wamba
3.     Kisima Girls High School
Trans-Nzoia5MNDinah Natto 0722-659031
dinahnatto@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     AIC Kipkeikei Boys High School
2.     Goseta Boys High School
3.     Holy Trinity Boys High School
4.     Kwanza Girls High School
5.     St. Brigid’s Girls High School
6.     St. Cecilia Sec. School
7.     St. John’s Sirende
8.     St. Joseph’s Girls High School
Uasin Gishu6JBDr. Peter Koech 0722558265
pkkoech2001@gmail.com or  pkkoech2001@yahoo.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Kenya School of Government – eLDi Campus
2.     CITAM Schools – Eldoret (– Nairobi County)
3.     Little Lambs _Eldoret
4.     Little Lambs-Wareng
5.     Moiben Sec. Moiben sub-county
6.     Turbo Girls- turbo sub-county
7.      Simat sec. – Kapseret sub-county
8.      St. Catherine Girls Kesess- Kesses sub-county
9.     Kipsangui Boys sec. Soy Sub-county
Elgeyo Marakwet4HK/ALLuka Kipng’etich Kimorgok0720-987205 kimorgokluke@gmail.comCONFIRMED CENTRES – AWAITING SIGNED ACCEPTANCE LETTER
1.     Moi Girls Kapsowar
2.     Kapcherop Girls
3.     Kessup girls
4.     Kaptum Secondary School
5.     Kaptagat Girls
6.     Kipsaos Boys
Nandi6HK/ALRose Jemutai Lamai 0720-748402
rosetoingeny@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1. Kaiboi Technical Training Institute. 2.St. Joseph’s Chepterit Girls High School
3. Kapsabet Bible College 4.Olessos Technical Institute.
5. AIC Lelgotet Church
6. Kaptumo High School
7. Ndalat Gaa High School
8. Samoei Sec. School 9.Kiborgok High School
10. Aldai Boys.
11. Koitalel Samoei University/ Mosoriot TTC.

Also Read: Teachers Reject TPD as Only 20000 Enrol For Training

NO. OF SUB- COUNTIESRU LEADCOUNTY COORDINATORFEEBACK ON SECURED TRAINING CENTRES
6HK/ALNixon Lolgisoi 0722-620557
nlolgisoi@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.    Kenya School Of Government – Baringo County
2.     KEFRI
3.    Marigat Secondary School
4.    Baringo North
5.    Aiyebo High School
6.    Family Life Centre
7.     Koibatek Farmer’s
8.     Baringo High School
9.    AFRICA  INLAND CHURCH.
10.  Chemolingot High School
11.  World Vision Hall
12.  12.Mogotio Girls Secondary Hall
3HK/ALJoe Waithaka Mucheke 0720-685708
joewaithaka@outlook.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Lariak Primary School
2.     Starehe Primary School
3.     Njorua High School
4.     Thingithu Sec. School
5.     Wiyumiririe Sec. School
17JBHabel Owino
0711-216069 / 0738-827796
owinosdennis@gmail.com
Ruo Kimani Ruo 0722-723476
ruokimaniruo@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.    kirobon girls secondary school
2.    Nakuru west secondary school
3.    Mercy Njeri secondary school
4.    Kambi ya moto primary school
5.    A.I.C. morop secondary
6.    Patel day secondary school
7.    Gogar primary school
8.    Nakuru teachers training colleage
9.    Mikeu primary school
10.  Bavuni secondary school
11.  Lanet umoja primary school
12.  Molo 220 secondary school
13.  Mau samit secondary school
14.  Njoro D.E.B primary school
15.  Kenaru primary school
16.  Nessuit primary school
17.  Subuku primary school
18.  Tagilech primary sch
19.  Maryland Mixed S Sch.
20.  Forest Hill Sec School
21.  Eastmore Girls School
22.  Grams Girls School
23.  Loreto Nakuru Sec Sch
24.  Upper Hill Sec School
25.  Koilel Sec School
26.  GilgilHill Girls Acdemy
27.  Jomo Kenyatta H Sch
28.  St. Clare Girls School
29.  Naivasha Girls Sec Sch
30.  Ngala   Sec.   Shool   for the deaf
6HK/ALCONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Bisset Bible College
2.     Legacy Schools, Narok
3.     AIC Mission School Olololong’a
4.     Olololong’a Secondary School
NO. OF SUB- COUNTIESRU LEADCOUNTY COORDINATORFEEBACK ON SECURED TRAINING CENTRES
5JB/HKAlfer Lempaine
0723-292232 / 0736 017 917
alfa_lempaine@yahoo.com alfalempaine@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.    CITAM – Kiserian
2.    CITAM – Ngong
3.    Africa Inland Church, Ngong Hills
4.    St. Mary’s Catholic Church – Kiserian
5.    AIC Ongata Rongai School
6.    Acacia Park School – Ongata Rongai
7.    Namanga Masai Hotel
8.    Tom and Jerry School
9.    Africa Inland Church Conference Hall
10.  Hekima Education Centre
6VCProf. Bernard Rop 0743-900302
drropben@gmail.com ropproffessor@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.   Taita Towett High School
2.   Tengecha Boys High School
3.   KerichoTea High School
4.   Kipsigis Girls High School
5.   Litein Boys High School
6.   Chilchila Secondary school
7.   Londiani Boys High School
8.   Sosiot Girls High school
9.   Moi Kipsitet Girls High school
10. Londiani Boys High
5VCIshmael Kipruto 0723406130
kiprutoismael@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     AGC LONGISA
2.     Bhakita Conference Hall
3.     Tenwek Boarding primary
4.     AIC ngererit
5.     AIC sotik church
6.     Moi siongiroi girls secondary
7.     imara siongiroi academy
12JODr. Issah kweyu 0723951933
ikweyu@mmust.ac.ke
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Masinde Muliro University
2.     Matioli High School
3.     Shamberere Boys Sec. School
4.     Tande Sec. School
5.     Bishop Sulumeti Sec. School
6.     Lugari Boys Sec. School
7.     Chebuyus Sec. School
8.     Bushiri Sec. School
9.     Nangili Girls Sec. School
10.   Matunda High School
11.   Matoli Sec. School
12.   Masinde Muliro University
13.   Musali Primary School
14.   Eregi Mixed Primary School
15.   St. Mary’s Mukumu Girls Boarding Primary School
16.   Shibuye Girls Boarding Primary School
NO. OF SUB- COUNTIESRU LEADCOUNTY COORDINATORFEEBACK ON SECURED TRAINING CENTRES
15.   Muslim Boys Sec. School
16.   Musanda Sec. School
17.   Koyonzo Sec. School
18.   Matungu SDA Sec. School
19.   Lubinu Boys Sec. School
20.   St. Teresa Bumini Khwisero
21.   Khwisero Sec. School
22.   Ekambuli Mixed Sec. School
23.   Butere Boys Sec. School
24.   Buchenya Girls Sec. School
5JODr. Mugalavai Edward 0720-253985
mugamus@yahoo.com; 
emugalavai@mmust.ac.ke
Prof. Thomas A. Senaji
Africa Academy of Management 0722-772400, 0787-388822
tsenaji@gmail.com 
CONFIRMED CENTRES
3.     Esalwa Boys High School (Luanda)
4.     St. Clares Maragoli Girls (Maragoli)
5.     Goibei PAG (K)  Teachers college (Serem)
6.     Friends School Keveye Girls (Maragoli)
7.     Bunyore  Girls High School (Maseno)
8.     Ekwanda Secondary School  (Maseno)
9.     Kilingili Secondary (Kilingili)
10.   Vihiga Friends  High School (Maragoli)
11.   Tigoi Girls (Vihiga)
12.   Moi Girls Secondary (Wodanga)
13.   Mbale boys
14.   Moi girls vokoli
15.   Vihiga boys
16.   Senende boys
17.   Kaimosi girls
18.   Ebusakami girls-
19.   St. Bakhitas girls-
9JODr. Nabiswa Ferdinand 0710-414943
nabiswa2009@gmail.com  
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     St. Monica Bukokholo Girls Sec. School
2.     Our Lady of Merch Chebukaka Girls Sec. School
3.     Cheptais Boys High School
4.     St. Joseph Nyalondo Boys High School
5.     Mitua Girls Sec. School
6.     Maliki Boys Sec. School
7.     Moi Girls High School Kamusinga
8.     St. Teresa’s Kabola Boys Sec. School
9.     Kenya Red Cross Bungoma County
7JODr. Odhiambo Elijah 0722-956244
standslauseodhiambo@yahoo.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Masinde Muliro University – Budalangi Campus
2.     Masinde Muliro University – Butula Campus
3.     KNUT – Teso Branch
4.     Nambale Boys
6JODavid Okech 0722700313
okechd@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.    Rang’ala Girls Sec. School
2.    St. Peter’s Cathedral
3.    Ng’iya Girls Sec. School
4.    Lwak Girls High school
5.    Usenge Boys High school
NO. OF SUB- COUNTIESRU LEADCOUNTY COORDINATORFEEBACK ON SECURED TRAINING CENTRES
2JODr. Teresa Okoth 0721-984083
awelocity@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Citam Schools – Kisumu
2.     Kanyamedha Mixed Sec. School
3.     Kasagam Sec. School
4.     Thurdibuoro Sec. School
5.     Tom Mboya Labour College
6.     Chulaimbo Boys High School
7.     Kisumu Polytechnic
8.     Kisumu Girls High School
9.     Kasagam High School
10.   Buolo Sec School
11.   Ngere High School
12.   St. Barnabas Girls
13.   Achego Girls
14.   Muhoroni High School
15.   Ahero Multipurpose Hall
16.   St. Agnes Education Centre
17.   Nyabondo High School
8JODr. Paul Ogenga 0716-124093
pogenga@mmust.ac.ke
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.    Agoro Sare Mixed Sec. School
2.    Gendia High School
3.    Kobara Sec. School
4.    Sen. Otieno Kajwang High School
5.    Tom Mboya High School
1.    Odhiambo Rambo Sec. School
2.    Otange Mixed Sec. School
3.    Ringa Boys High School Homabay
4.    Homabay High School
6.     Ogande Girls High School
7.    Asumbi Girls High School
8.    Orero Boys High School
9.    Nyandiwa Sec. School
10.  St. Gabriel’s Girls High School
11.  Waondo Sec
12.   Father Tillen Sec
13.  Ratanga Boys High
14.  Mirogi Girls High
15.  Wiobiero Sec
16.   Lala Mixed
17.  Kachieng Sec
18.  Ringa Girls
19.  Wangapala Boys
20.  Oriwo Boys
21.  Kobila Sec
2JOBenard Rari 0722-449200
raribenard@gmail.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.    Sori  Sec. School
2.    World vision Hall
3.    Nyabisawa Girls  high school
4.    Maranatha Hall
5.    Rapogi Boys
6.    Bware sec. School
7.    Kuja Primary School for the deaf
8.    Kanga Boys
9.    Nyarowa Girls
10.  Matare Boys  Sec.
11.  Taranganya Boys
12.  Moi Nyabohanse
13.  Ulanda Girls
14.  Dede Girls
15.  Maranatha Hall Migori (Town)
16.  Nyarowa Girls High School
17.  Ulanda Girls High School
18.  Harambee Sec School
19.  Kanyawanga Boys High School
20.  Uriri Boys High School
21.  Migori Boys High School

ALSO READ:

CODECOUNTYNO. OF SUB- COUNTIESRU LEADCOUNTY COORDINATORFEEBACK ON SECURED TRAINING CENTRES
45Kisii9JBGrace Kwamboka Rasugu grace.rasugu@gmail.com  0722-304661
Mr. Peter bundi kimwomi
ondi59@yahoo.com
Kisii Central – Kisii sch
2. Kitutu central – St Patrick’s Mosocho
3. Gucha – Tendere High
4. Etago – St Linus Etago
5. Masaba south- Nyanturago high
6. Nyamache- Nyamache boys
7. Sameta – Sameta boys
8. Gucha south- nduru boys 9.Kisii south-Itierio boys sec
10. Kenyenya Magenta boys sec. 0726589581
11. Marani Entanda sec 0710738772
46Nyamira4JBDr. Andrew Riechi 0720-849887
andrewriechi@gmail.com
Peter bundi kimwomi
ondi59@yahoo.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.    Nyansiongo boys.
2.    St. Don Bosco Secondary
3.    Kebabe girls
4.    Nyaikuro secondary
5.    Nyamira boys
47Nairobi14MWDr.Susan Wandera 0725-126772
swandera6@yahoo.com
Dr. Florence Miima 0721-488810
miimaflo@yahoo.com
CONFIRMED CENTRES
1.     Riara University
2.     Riara Road Primary School
3.     Riara Springs Primary – Embakasi
4.     Riara Springs Girls High School – Embakasi
5.     Kenya School of Government – Lower Kabete Campus
6.     Ruai Girls Sec. School
7.     Embakasi Benedicta Academy
8.     Embakasi Primary School
9.     Nairobi School
10.   Citam Schools – Woodley
11.   Citam Schools – Buruburu
12.   Corat Africa
13.   Pumwani Primary
14.   St. Nicholas – Embakasi
15.   Mirema Schools
RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

16,985FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
3,151FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!