Monday, May 23, 2022
HomeMerit ListsTSC Internship Merit Lists - Uasin Gishu County

TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County.

Don’t forget to check TSC Merit List Per County October 2021.


UASIN GISHU
141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…685193DIANA AKINYI OKOTH25471989606314/07/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…889618EVALYNE JEROTICH YATICH25471940123522/08/1988F2015BA+PGDE2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…757387SHEILLAH MORAA NYABUTO25471486093614/10/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…729998CHEBWOGEN  SHARON CHIRCHIR25471054439212/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…710449BERINE AWUOR OOKO25472377939326/09/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…726579AGNETA ANZEYULA SAKWA25471963714203/05/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…828516MELVINE MARYANNE ACHIENG’25479247455104/09/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…773033MAUREEN MBUKULI ONGOMA25472948826715/07/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…704785LESLEY LUMBASI SAMINI SAMINI25471376198721/04/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…715197GRACE NEKESA WANYONYI25471058996503/10/1995F2015Dip.EdPass70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…888676ELIZABETH  JEPCHUMBA25470129249402/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…767094CHRISTINE ELANDA NYONGESA25470396380118/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…840247MELVIN VUKINU LOMOLO25470459840004/04/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…774810MOLINE SHARON OCHIENG25471178982010/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…778250RAEL MBALAKA MULILI25471169644323/04/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…782511LORNA NYABOKE OYARO25470100998413/11/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…833823FAITH SALOME WECHULI25479816958105/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…830315BILHA NYAKAREMA NJUKI25472735268201/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…834252MERCY ASHIALI ORLANDO25470004027415/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…818469MATHILIDA ADHIAMBO OKINDA25471780569225/12/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…852607ZIPPORAH NANJALA JUMA25474123083906/08/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…834791ANNE ROSE NANG’ONI MUKHONGO25472085247821/06/1985F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…907048NYAORO DENIS OTIENO25470832943915/06/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…882999ALICE  JEBET25470650415731/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…902052BEN KIPTANUI RUTTO25471503098723/08/1999M2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…894584BETTY  KADENYI25470103571029/07/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…892319BRIAN OTIENO MASORE25470585302011/11/1989M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…890485MOUREEN TEBLA MACHANWE25470699092530/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…851115LEAH IRENE RESI ATAMBA25471246277714/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…933729BRENDA MUTECHE ALUVANZE25471425768009/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…888760DAISY NAFULA WAMALWA25472488930123/08/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…888566SHEILAH KONA OKELLOH25479049108812/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…845597SHEILA NASIMIYU MAKONA25470383912014/01/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…902376LEAH IKOLOI ETYANG25470556329602/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…888237GETRAY WALEKHWA RAKAMA25472601834526/04/1998F2019Dip.EdCredit55
TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…935816CIRILLAH  SHING’OTOLE25479037015123/09/1995F2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…940233CONSUELA  KHALEJI25479908284007/03/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…922631REBECCA AFANDI KIVUNAGA25470423655117/12/1993F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…906807VIVIAN NELIAM KISASATI25472433979527/05/1996F2019Dip.EdPass50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…794026NAOMI NEKESA SIRENGO25472065634214/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…881421GODFREY PELOZ KORRIO25471594487307/07/1995M2018Dip.EdPass55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…889508BELDINE KWAMBOKA NYABERI25470243692406/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…767437CAREN NANGILA WABWOBA25472286464307/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…786951CHRISTINE KADESA YEDA25471785736025/12/1994F2016Dip.EdPass65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…564811LINET MUSIMBI AGGOI25472040486015/09/1984F2008B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw662659ELPAEUS AGUNDA OTENGO25471851879823/10/1991M2013Dip.EdPass80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw655190JOSELINE                       CHEROTICH2547003844112014Dip.EdCredit80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw783201NANCY JEPKOGEI KEMBOI25471749914824/09/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw684313DONAH JEPKEMBOI NG’OSOSEI25471813757902/02/1992F2013Dip.EdPass80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw879412SHARON  MINAYO25470872723717/07/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw755712JULIA  JEPTUM25472536040809/08/1984F2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw698713IRENE JEPCHIRCHIR CHESIRE25472527933219/07/1991F2014Dip.EdPass75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw705369LINDAH  JEPCHUMBA25472861480708/09/1994F2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw781984EUNICE  JERONO  MAIYO25472991215209/10/1983F2017B.EdFirst Class70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw771203CHARITY MWERU WANJIKU25470077890008/10/1993F2016Dip.EdCredit70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw798575PURITY  CHEPCHIRCHIR25470640445115/08/1992F2017B.EdFirst Class70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw767611HARRIET JEPKURUI RUTTO25471395554324/06/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw756773SAMSON CHAPA BARBARA25471543577516/07/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw726063NYONGESA ANTHONY JUMA25471943432718/01/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw761703ENOCK KIPCHUMBA MELLY25472470653231/12/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw866392VICTOR KADENGE MUGERA25470278286712/09/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw734574TABITHA CHELANGAT CHEPKWONY25472400522012/09/1987F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw709747WINNIE  CHELIMO25470734924813/08/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw741055MOSES MASINDE MUKOYA25472158214309/07/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw725841WILSON  LAVUNA25472734597401/10/1982M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw750340EVERLYNE ACHIENG OYUGA25471392467216/02/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw806047LINDA NAMUKHULA OKAPESI25471513967719/07/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw786122ENOS AMBOKO NGOTA25472702546412/09/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw786218PASCALINE  JEMUTAI25470732471910/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw778637IRENE  CHEPKIRUI25470654168019/02/1986F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw784552SUSAN OSIDE ISIGI25471755463504/06/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw767923NANCY JELIMO MALAKWEN25471210723901/10/1993F2017Dip.EdCredit65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw791074SOLOMON NYONGESA KISUYA25470021990516/02/1986M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw777159NEHEMIAH CHERUIYOT KIRUI25470442675826/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw789966LENARD KIPROTICH KOSGEI25472982666305/03/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw801232VARSITY JEPKOSGEI CHESERGON25472900027711/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw836015JOSEPH  CHERUIYOT25470617786912/01/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw794724STEPHEN NYAKUNDI MACHUKA25479033696727/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw773472BETTY  CHELAGAT25479050824923/08/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw799252RUTH  CHEPKOECH25471675696304/10/1984F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw801740EDNA JEMATIA KURUI25479016250112/09/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw788664AMOS KIPTANUI TOO25471431974626/02/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw789378SHARON JEBICHII ROTICH25472436391905/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw833849JEROTICH ROSE KEMBOI25472939878931/07/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw801366FRANKLYNE  MULAMA25470023649322/11/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw832410CAROLYNE  JEPCHUMBA25471169987906/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw803716MEGERA AMOS KAMUNE25472309270601/01/1986M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw792193TERESA  CHEPCHUMBA25472898920804/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw787951EMMANUEL  BARASA SARANA25472947986929/12/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw798300ANN SARANGE ORINA25471547238805/09/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw869008FLORENCE MMBONE OMBIMA25471375486828/08/1987F2017Dip.EdCredit65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw781798EDMOND TABOKO SEURREY25470824740307/08/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw809210BONIFACE  MURUNGA25471677747902/10/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw799883EDITH JEPKONGA CHEMJOR25471880626701/02/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw843550MAUREEN EBISIBA MAGETO25472866312931/07/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw786894VIOLET MATALA BARASA25470820377902/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw932173AVIGOSHE MILLYCENT KUYANDA25471455515413/05/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw851175EMMANUEL LUYALI RUKO25472902656102/09/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw824726BIWOTT  EGLA25471329349816/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw827692DENNIS SOITA NDALU25471324447401/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw832955DENIS  KIBET25471865023728/05/1996M2018Dip.EdCredit60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw833900CHEPKEMOI DIANA BOEN25472983753112/06/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw908471SHARON  JEPKIRUI25470046782828/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw830639BEATRICE  JEPNGETICH25470798123516/09/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw838040ARNODAH  JEPTANUI25472406927815/08/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw897453ANTHONY  CHEROP25471605243520/11/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw844641SHADRACK PGHISHO LOEMALE25471353824322/09/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw827588KANDIE TIMOTHY KIPYEKOMEN25472883135913/11/2021M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw821825ALICE  SHITOLWA25470886250427/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw808881PHYLIS  KIPRUTO25470083540401/05/1989F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw667341SHEILLAH JEPKOSGEI MUTAI25471142368914/05/1986F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw865174GLADYS  AKOSA25472459409724/01/1980F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw836693GEOFFREY KIPNGETICH KIBET25472586526230/11/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw809675ANTHONY KIBIWOTT RONO25471969163705/08/1994M2017Dip.EdPass60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw826662EDWIN MORANGA KENGERE25472745237001/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw826096KENNEDY SIRIKHANI MASIKA25471569624701/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw845998IVONE  CHERONO25471870642016/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw839267KIPKIGEN TIROP KORIR25472600989714/04/1993M 2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw823808ENOK SIMIYU MUKONAMBI25471823802307/01/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw842514SHARON JEMUTAI MITTEI25479014564028/07/1997F2018Dip.EdCredit60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw918343GLORIAH   MITTEI25472237242508/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw821928IRINE  JEBET25470571645605/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw886845EILEEN KARANI ISIAHO25472482710019/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw881857LEBAH REPHAR ABWAO25472327401604/05/1995F2017Dip.EdPass60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw837487VINCENT MANYURU OFISI25472085865808/12/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw873422ANN JEMUGE KIPCHUMBA25471860374702/08/1986F2018Dip.EdCredit60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw836507LIMO KIPTOO MAIYO25470334008018/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw828645PAUL KIPSANG YATOR25471110257801/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw844694DUNCAN KIPKOSGEI ROTICH25479270827912/12/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw816016NACLETAH KISORIO KURGAT25472616539421/09/1989F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw819345REBECCA MUTHONI KINGARA25472349880118/08/1988F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw827820 CAROLINE CHEPTOO25472698865209/05/1984F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw907284JOHN SIRENGO WEKESA25472447827625/02/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw872858IRINE  JEPKOECH25478223101431/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw891909RAYMOND KIPRUTO CHEBOI25471978755509/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw888853ASHER  CHEBET25470313674926/04/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw897910JANETH  JELIMO25471457733103/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw740095KAPTUYA  BARGASH25471382228521/03/1978F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw886717KELVIN KIPTOO  KIPLAGAT25472321471404/04/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw897836DERRICK IVAYO AMWOGA25471205152215/11/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw907390VIOLET  NEKESA25471878939606/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw870614VIOLAH JEPCHUMBA KIBET25471595739626/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw877227INDECHE ALUFUNZI LUKONGO25472798372106/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw889722VINCENT NYACHAE OKELLO25479597279214/06/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw842078BENJAMIN KIPTARBEI KETER25472328190801/01/1976M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw885181HUMPHREY WEKESA WANJALA25472852586903/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw907898SELAH CHEROP RONO25472007259525/05/1983F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw883484NAOMY  CHEROTICH25470136608217/11/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw913595SCOVIA JEBIWOTT KIPLAGAT25472757839818/05/1996F2020B.EdFirst Class55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw901320JONATHAN  KIPRUTO25470188865217/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw911075MONICAH NEKESA SIMIYU25471321010028/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw875438GEOFFREY  KHABONGO25470472399326/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw849075MAUREEN NEKESA NERU25471979785002/09/1993F2018B.EdPass55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw890204BENJAMIN  KAMAMA25474294108806/11/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw889189NASERIAN NDUNDE WABUYUBE25470853981203/08/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw906192SHEILA  JEPCHIRCHIR25471037493008/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw889607WILSON  MUNGAI25479564216328/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw931705ABIGAEL BUSIEKA SOITA25479963046729/11/1988F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw889393GEORGE MELI NAKHAYAMI25471044812016/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw864337MAUREEN J CHELANGA25472445994101/07/1987F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw877538AMON KIPLETING SAMBU25471023356130/04/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw896742VALARY  CHEPKOECH25470814671926/02/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw897423ELISHA K AMDANY25472647683920/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw902435NELLY NEKESA SIFUNA25479183609318/09/1997F2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw867460NAOMI JEPKEMOI KORIR25471841219417/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw865384ELINA CHEPKORIR LOLINGANYANG25474512521713/11/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw876602FESTUS KIPKURUI KEITANY25472172481720/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw904788PERES JEPTUM CHERUIYOT25479021160701/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw882756LUCY ONEAH OCHANGO25472125062103/11/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw922916JEBOR SHARON KANGOGO25471515613015/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw922371MERCY  CHEMUTAI25472780795001/07/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw892764LIMO  KORIR25472746922411/09/1997M2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw875867EUSILA JEROP KOGO25470711371831/12/1990F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw893266BRENAN KIPCHIRCHIR  TOO25472486443321/11/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw877797PIUS   KIPROTICH25470588794619/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw904502NELLY JEPKOSGEI KIPKEMOI25470325263024/07/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw893959JOAN  CHEPTOO25470721580623/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw917448ASANETH RUTTO JEPKOECH25472311069910/10/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw932250FAITH  NASIMIYU25479241740507/01/1997F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw935867REDEMTA  JEPLETING25472482439927/01/1997F2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw928511RODGERS IMBOVO MUCHEYWA25479159811212/12/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw907673MERCY KETER JEPCHUMBA25472462003513/06/1992F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw929632EDDAH JEPCHUMBA ROTICH25471482063805/03/1988F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw935226ANDREW CHIKAMAI KIJANA25471860834007/06/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw929883ROSE JEPCHIRCHIR KEMBOI25472059385318/04/1994F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw929366VINCENT  MASIKA MASINDE25475100874608/05/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw933739LOICE NEKESA MWALAKHA25479167659012/12/1996F2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw926113SIMON SASITA WALELA25479582376906/04/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw933845PRISCAH  JEPCHUMBA25471214586030/11/1987F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw936845JOSPHINE  NYANDIKO25471328319225/11/1997F2020Dip.EdCredit50
TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw906746DIANA AMUKHOHE MALECHE25471437549523/01/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw924646JANETH JEPTOO N/A25472420596907/12/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw916987JOAN  JEBET25479016503825/02/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw942823VIVIAN  CHELIMO25472752172626/05/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw936406NANYAMA BRENDA MUKHWANA25479292792216/08/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw915152MICAH KIPKEMBOI KOSGEI25472566705819/07/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw922662LAZARUS KIPKEMBOI KIRWA25471016430825/10/1984M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw926235JAIRO KIPRUTO LIMO25472540111828/07/1999M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw687205GLADYS  JELAGAT KIMUTAI25472068787731/10/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw932564SHADRACK KIPKEMBOI BOR25471917337523/03/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw806501EVANS KIBET KOSGEI25472924164114/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw834085FAITH  CHEPCHIRCHIR25471807072615/11/1993F2018B.EdFirst Class65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw796924RAPHAEL  OTIENO OCHIENG25470051864118/07/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273150ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw915536RUTH  CHEPTOO25472854110706/08/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934881KENNEDY KROP KASAIT25470130122608/05/1978M2002B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw907484EDITH  CHEMTAI25472507389521/03/1991F2013Dip.EdCredit85
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw688509CAROLYNE JEPKOSGEI KIPRONO25471851853425/06/1987F2013Dip.EdCredit85
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw759537ABISAKI  AHONO25471276316127/11/1990F2013Dip.EdCredit85
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw813394ALICE JEMELI BARTILOL25472212987510/08/1988M2013Dip.EdPass80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw699330SARAH  CHEBET25472566719903/02/1992F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw759096BONIFACE KIBET TANUI25474819681220/09/1989M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw923813REBECCAH  KOSGEY25470233907501/01/1984F2014B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw662523PHILIP NYAPARA MANGENI25472741139330/05/1990M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw662339LILIAN  JEPKIRUI25471317243710/03/1989F2014Dip.EdCredit80
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw675575BONFACE OMONDI WESONGA25470071145915/09/1989M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw705243CAROLINE NUNGARI WAMBUI25470274141525/11/1993F2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw832182MERCY  JESANG25470725851221/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw705380EDWIN KIBET KIPKORIR25471962866221/07/1993M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw742244RUTH JERONO CHEBOI25470705761522/02/1994F2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw667935ISAAC KIPKOECH KORIR25472740449909/03/1993M2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw878953 MERCYLINE AKINYI NGESO25471152308615/10/1994F2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw740016KHAOMA  AZIZA25471087536625/12/1988F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw697383SYLVIA AMULI MULONGA25470700963728/08/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw707660ELIAS CHEPTER KIPCHIRCHIR25472981621204/10/1991M2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw684240BONFACE IKOCHELI SALEH25472194460916/09/1982M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw725597JEOPHILUS MATATI NYONGESA25479269374410/06/1993M2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw685300SETH AMBEI KHAYESI25479802304103/08/1987M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw743414BETZY JEPKOSGEI CHEPTOO25472724803502/02/1989F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw664588CALVINS OCHIENG AWINDA25472586470317/12/1987M2014Dip.EdPass75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw693451CHEPKEMBOI J BETT25471577773815/03/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw711553SABASTIAN LIDONDE SHISIALI25471883946207/07/1990M2015Dip.EdCredit75
TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

141
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw689243VINCENT NYAMBARIGA MOMANYI25470628452224/09/1990M2015BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw707153BENSON  BURUDI25471556449525/05/1989M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw714512FAITH JERUTO MAIYO25470221890912/03/1990F2015Dip.EdCredit75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw768278MARTHA KERUBO KENO25470299712401/07/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw790371NAOMI CHEPNGENO NGENO25472075022214/06/1987F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789146CAROLYNE JERUTO NYANCHOKA25477455658014/02/1994F2017B.EdFirst Class70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw715579EVANS KIPTOO KORIR25472695794508/03/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw857328JANETT  KIPYA25471613944714/02/1994F2016Dip.EdCredit70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw755698GERTRUDE OGEMBO KEMUNTO25470430474827/02/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw814337NELSON  INZINI25472552505710/05/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw720473SHARON MIDECHA IMBUGA25470583349125/01/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw777454GEORGE BARASA KHAEMBA25479814077905/10/1996M2017B.EdFirst Class70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw871356JACKSON KENNEDY WEKESA25472436403806/09/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw754698METRINE  CHUMO25470460556817/04/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw710826PHYLLIS JEPKORIR KEITANY25471339048711/11/1991F2016Dip.EdCredit70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw702881WINNIE JEMUTAI KIPLAGAT25470574133601/01/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw752714PURITY  JEKOECH25471627236816/08/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw708355RONALD MWANGALE WACHEMBA25470831677123/03/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw754865DAISY NERIMA WEKULO25471307266904/02/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw750880COLLINS WANYONYI MANYONGE25472363181917/03/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw734754CHEPKEMOI  FELISTER25470079676725/08/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw711882SHARON  CHEMUTAI25470551030923/03/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw724598IRINE  CHEPKOECH25470773426410/04/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw706948LYNET AMBATSA WANGA25471674844007/10/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw823734LENOX MAMAI WANJALA25470752766502/01/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw730669JANE WAMBUI MWANGI25472839106822/01/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw741955VINCENT DIENYA OLOO25471403518428/02/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw718936CYNTHIA MUGEHA OMBISA25474238650921/01/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw703203BETH MUNJIRU WAWERU25471940055501/01/1983F2016Dip.EdCredit70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw792103EMMY  JEPKOECH25471472389902/01/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHUSOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw711078SYLVIA JEPSORNO KIPSUGUT25470403523706/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw728605WINNIE MIDEVA OLENDO25470886084606/01/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw761071SHEILA  JEPKORIR25472681853408/09/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw762323CORNELIUS  KIPRONO25470285866909/02/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw768158OLIVIA JEPCHIRCHIR KANDA25472751212922/09/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw725818JOSEPH AMBWERE ALUMASA25472077154624/08/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw734403CAROLINE JEPKEMOI CHERUIYOT25471956763722/01/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw765404BETTY  CHELANGAT25471504001628/02/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw792473CLAUDIA JEROTICH TOMNO25471578511113/11/1982F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw832229SHARON JERUTO KOECH25472152493911/01/2032F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw636945STEPHEN K BARNGETUNY25472488927005/05/1979M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783271JOASH OYAGI BICHANGA25470759583823/05/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw829926MILTON  OKERIO25472830701801/01/1901M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw781700TITUS KIPCHIRCHIR BIWOTT25470686544105/10/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw776273CHRISTINE CHEROP LIMALE25470199603212/07/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789437EDDAH  JEPKORIR25470548884907/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw769327SIMON KIPCHIRCHIR KOSGEI25471032902021/05/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw785718MERCYLINE KERUBO BOTA25471181915701/01/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw785805JOYCE  JEBET25470669617329/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw787552NANCY  JEPCHIRCHIR25471465375811/03/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw786915LUCKY MUSTO NDIWA25472689190901/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw788214GEORGE  KIPKORIR25470503669906/05/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw791973JOHN MASINDE MUYEKHO25472576595506/06/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw788380GLADYS JEMELI KETER25472665892325/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw785804VIOLAH  CHERUIYOT25470753845621/04/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw782278DOLPHINE NASHISAKO WERE25472500265320/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw792611ERICK  KIPROTICH25471885507313/04/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789903MERCY JEPCHIRCHIR KIBET25472588952922/02/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw837750KENNEDY  WANYONYI25470756093130/12/1994M2018Dip.EdDistinction65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw772577VINIC KWAMBOKA OMBONGI25470781233702/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw803262JOAN CHEMELI ROTICH25471404185915/02/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931005DICKENS MUNG’ASIA LIHEMO25479511502928/08/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924408SCHOLASTICA MWAJUMA OPANDE25471639591926/06/1989F2018Dip.EdDistinction65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw801287MARA JEPKOECH NGETICH25470102183702/05/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw780749ANITA  JEPCHIRCHIR25472623864704/09/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw795199ABIGAEL JEBITOK LETING25472341832506/09/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw867555GLADYS  JEBET25471166034805/09/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw801783LIZZY  KETTER25472450372925/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789427SYLVIA MUSUNGU MUHONJA25471341213517/07/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw798098GLADYS MUTHONI KERING25479292020331/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw792819JACQUELINE MALESI MUHENGE25470390726619/07/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw877285MERCY MULEHI IYAYA25471466674127/05/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw780264BENARD WAFULA NGOME25470189195904/07/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper< /td>65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw794933DANCAN MAKWA KIBET25479131684914/12/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw777693KIPTOO  LANG’AT25471072532816/02/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw790661CLAIRE JEPTOO KIMUTAI25471165921130/01/1989F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw799350DOUGLAS MIBEY MURGOR25470208134303/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783603ISAAC KIMUTAI KORIR25471403737608/09/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw787689JOY IMALI AMBASI25470568973704/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw801924SUSAN JEPKOGEI KORIR25470728828212/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw872187JUDY THOMAS MWENDE25471272179005/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw812604MOSES KIPKURUI KIPTANUI25470729742610/11/1988M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw787902MAUREEN  CHELAGAT25472320369612/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783407SHARON JEPCHIRCHIR MUTAI25470366460612/06/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783175HENRY INGUNZA SWETA25471948576431/12/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw795400LAWRENCE  GAYA OKINYI25472867019407/03/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783924MARK SUNGUTI SHARI25479503848115/02/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw826706DIANA  JEPLETING25470324903801/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw870077IAN DUNCAN KIBET25472444624409/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw854144BETTY INYUMA AGESA25479186606904/04/1994F2018Dip.EdCredit60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw834259MUYEI SAMWEL JOE25471831697421/01/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw854910KEVIN JOACKIM AMWOKA25474696680401/01/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw908644JOAN  KEMBOI25471335431807/10/1998F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw833855SYLVESTER KIPROTICH MAIYO25472421456910/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw836241MOSES JAIRO AUDO25470727367508/02/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw823862PAUL MAGARE MARIERA25470263000305/10/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw830101KHALIVITSI ALICE KUBUYO25470362443203/09/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw829857DANIEL  KIPLAGAT25470352563319/12/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw835898CHEPKIRUI  VERAH SANG25470422462415/04/1998F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw831333EDDY OMONDI ORINDA25471026763616/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw810010BENJAMIN MAINA MALOBA25471886725802/03/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824634STELLA JEROTICH KIMUTAI25470817525014/07/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw831228VICTOR  CHERUIYOT25470197256111/03/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw841393MARTIN ODUOR MITITO25470870506918/12/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw844766GLADY’S JEMELI KIPCHOGE25470215514702/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw832427KIPKOSGEI EVANS RONOH25471584983007/12/1997M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw839076SYLVIA BULEKANI ASEGA25470606455813/03/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw833292MERCY CHEBET LAGAT25470205797901/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824624ENOCK KIPKURUI CHERUIYOT25471043450625/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824359BRENDA JERUTO KIPTUM25472748719826/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw861170VINCENT  KIPCHUMBA25471514767210/10/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw840046SHITUNDUHU LIIME ASUMPTA25471195144529/06/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw859513ERNEST KIPROP SAMOEI25472921494328/04/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw911228VERONICAH KEMUNTO MORERI25474224252210/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw858809MERCY JEBIWOTT CHUMA25472570491204/08/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw844128FAITH ARIISI KWAMBOKA25472563467325/10/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw834768LILIAN JERONO MAIYO25470378018001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw888858PAUL  LUVONGA25479613600020/09/1997M2019Dip.EdDistinction60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw830094MORAA ESTHER NYARIKI25471769621001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw841361CALEB SIFUNA WAFULA25471897938820/06/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934740FAITH JEPCHIRCHIR KIMELI25471239872708/01/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw818176MATHEW KANDIE KIPKOSGEI25472131032512/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw806314JACKLINE MOSARI MABORI25472644150310/04/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw819375BERNARD KIPROP KIPSANG25472782759611/09/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw834492MARK  KIPTOO25479711036201/07/1997M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw892435QUEENTER ANDISI MUTISO25472657521608/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw826265JAMES KIPKEMEI CHUMO254701803454M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw825122JOSPHAT RONOH KIPYEGON25472513639327/07/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw847675STEPHEN KIBIWOTT KITUM25470212407817/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw844394EMILY  JEPKEMBOI25471173033410/06/1993F2018Dip.EdCredit60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824171MIKE KIPKURUI KIPRUTO25470353487313/09/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824786ALEX WEKESA WAKITO25472590008702/02/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw807426CATHERINE IRUSA OMULANDO25472368817717/07/1994F2018Dip.EdCredit60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw901164CALEB WEKESA JUMA25470854943221/11/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw823636MARION JEPCHIRCHIR KIPTUM25472222362723/02/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw840815SUSAN JEMATIA CHERUIYOT25471383028527/07/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw813656MAVIS NANJALA WANYONYI25470356373318/09/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw930835GABRIEL MORGAN WANJALA WAFULA25470767347702/02/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw822768JOSPHINE  CHEBET25472828984925/07/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824006SHARON JEPKURUI BIWOTT25470540902630/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw898191CHARITY SITAWA IYADI25472172504804/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw927720PATRICK   HARRINGTON25472371319605/04/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw889317PURITY JEPKEMBOI CHEBII25472224670315/11/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw910394CYNTHIA JEBICHII KIPTUM25472841140719/03/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw869035CHRISTINE SAKWA OTINGA25471014039714/08/1980F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw872628NICHOLAS KIPSAIGUT KEROR25471284313814/05/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw928329SHARON JEPKWONY KEITANY25471687011404/08/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw925666REBECCA NYAWERA KISUYIA25470406490529/09/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw895551HILLARY  KIPKEMBOI25471023172924/02/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw912464ELIJAH WEKESA MUKOYA25470051915813/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw872593DORCAS SIABAN CHEYECH25472414529130/08/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw851017FAITH CHEPKEMOI RONO25470683578801/01/1901F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw936567KIBET  KOECH25472588370924/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw899068EUNICE NDUTA GEORGE25472917554823/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw894527ABASSY  SAIDY WANANGALE25470581141206/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw870098AUDIA CHEMUTAI SOMME25472463974518/10/1988F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931546KENNEDY ODHIAMBO ODUOR25470785708007/03/1997M2020B.EdFirst Class55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw894345ELIUD KIPKOSGEI RONO25470181717602/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw870527MERCY JEPKORIR KEMBOI25472902051507/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw858788JEREMIAH MASAMBU NYONGESA25479247698018/07/1996M2018Dip.EdPass55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw901388CLARA  CHELANGAT25479949322114/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw904506REBBY CHEPTANUI KIMATINA25471446968304/09/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw865641SHADRACH KIPROTICH KIPKEROR25470480748222/07/1992M2018Dip.EdPass55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw907816EVANS KIPKEMOI TOROITICH25470262004611/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw888656IRENE  BIWOTT25472922351926/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw898189FRIDAH JEPKEMBOI KOECH25470883387212/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881259FRANKLINE BOIYO KULECHO25470794176802/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw916762KEFA  MUTESHI25479036378119/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918745ABIGAEL WANYONYI NALIAKA25479752223416/05/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924901VICTORINE JEPCHUMBA KOSGEI25470507759328/08/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw875493MERCY  JERONO25470753224614/12/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw877210CHEPKIRUI NAOMI CHEPKIRUI25470400680108/11/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw914691MATHEW  KILONZO25471925070312/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw902418KIPROTICH KIPLIMO NOAH25472263501623/10/1987M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw879721ABEL  KIRWA25471931417023/08/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw890165ELISHA BARKOTON CHIRCHIR25470325982310/10/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw898769VALLARY JEPKEMEI CHEPKONGA25472839606523/11/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw879485DOMINIC KIPYEGO KOSGEI25471967683920/02/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw925993MERCY  JEPKIRUI25471342861314/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw906056TITUS KIBET LETTING25472954867527/03/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw878163DAMARIS ORIRA NYAMUSI25471271862030/10/1987F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw869944DIANA JEPCHIRCHIR CHERUIYOT25472249279619/08/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw890698SHEILA WAFULA NAFULA25472825394710/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw880080OLIVIAH KAHAI AMUGUNE25470789044618/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw870206DENIS NGETICH KIPRONO25472312253601/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw911144OSCAR ANOKA AYODI25471041581803/03/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw858364MICHAEL OPIYO ONYANGO25471561876826/11/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw913177MAXIMILLAH  JELAGAT25470004073129/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw668019MUNIALO J TIMONA25470584217502/04/1987M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw878385IMELDAH CHEMTAI MUKHEBI25471165106801/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw895903ILIAS MAJENGO OKUMU25479446144028/10/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw908715WINNY WANJIRU KAMAU25470417411015/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper5 5
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw882224NEDDY JEPCHIRCHIR TARUS25470763027310/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874987SHEILA  KIPROP25471061984515/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw843754BRIAN KIPROP KONGA25471851822110/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw877157LILIAN MWAIZI SENELWA25472616632616/12/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874109JOSEPH KASIATA LOLOGOL25471226943515/04/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw875336AMOS MWANDO WACHIA25472722853705/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw873461SHADRACK  KIPCHUMBA25471553552221/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw890417KIPKEMEI FRANCIS CHIRCHIR25472861613110/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw856173DAISY CHEPCHIRCHIR SEREM25471968364522/01/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881737JOEL KIBET KIPROTICH25472978799529/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881332NOEL KIPKEMBOI LIMO25472279322006/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw851547EDWIN OBUYA MAKINI25470409272214/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw893383DOMINIC  KIPLANGAT25471603957927/03/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw864026ABIGAEL JERUTO MUGE25471271730310/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874767EMMANUEL MNANGAT LOKIRA25471190426426/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw839179ALEX KIRWA BOIT25471782682529/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874704EMMANUEL KIPCHUMBA BOINETT25470290225225/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw569614TIMOTHY MUNYASIA MAHASI25472601636210/10/1985M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874645MOSES ROTICH KEMERIO25472724694623/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw871281VICTOR SUDI SHIUNDU25471621862325/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw880018CECILIA  WANJIRU NDUNG’U25472789654619/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw902912RUTH JEROP CHEMWENO25470425681309/12/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874461PHILIP NYONGESA NABIBYA25472496209505/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw879361CONCEPTA  CHEPCHIRCHIR25471776316714/05/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw913804NINAH NABUBWAYA NYONGESA25479095034018/07/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw935759ALCATRA  CHEROTWO25472683074005/05/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931488FESTUS KIBIWOTT CHERUIYOT25471156180609/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw866085CONSOLATA  CHEROTICH25470709852708/07/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw891879MONICAH NANZALA NAPASA25474281297521/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw929772MARY  MUKOA25471143490224/12/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw909197GLORIA  CHEMISTO25479830129406/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw838393FIONA AYUMA NANGABO25479596880719/11/1994F2018Dip.EdPass55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw858925SILAS  KOECH25472940733612/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881277BONIFACE  KIPCHIRCHIR25472009096730/04/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw869449FRED ADIKA MWASI25470244693210/08/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw938630NICHOLAS  SANG25474691498616/07/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw917171ELIAS KIMELI KOECH25472962204010/10/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918778KIPKAZI  WILLIAM25472733724126/02/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw921363TABITHA  CHERONO25470132725812/08/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw928547JOHN KIPCHIRCHIR CHEPSIROR25472249766809/06/1992M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw923691FAITH JEROTICH KIMOROP25470596332221/12/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper 50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw927774SHARON  CHEPKEMBOI25471582251714/03/1999F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw886358SHADRACK  KIPKOSGEI25470448427326/03/1994M2019Dip.EdPass50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw936130BETTY CHELANG’AT KILEL25472326335016/08/1993F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw943483WHITNEY MINAYO MUWASIA25479608180119/03/1996F2020Dip.EdCredit50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw919455COLLINS KWEMOI NERNO25471365891815/12/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw925001VICTORIA MWENDE MWENDWA25472284328129/01/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw919761KHAKASA ELIZABETH OMERIKIT25479728862924/01/1994F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw915891ANNE NGOYA SHIKUKU25470627840102/01/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw939109ALFRED KIPROTICH KIBII25472254718605/03/1996M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw939605VINCENT  ATIENO25470507754319/07/1995M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw938589ISAAC WEGULO WANYAMA25471169301408/04/1994M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw930441JUDITH KINYA KABERIA25471949348727/12/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931828EDNA  JEPTEPKENY25472116401006/12/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw926444DAVIES WACHE WEHULA25479820900608/04/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918753MOSES WANJALA BARASA25472863922125/10/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw923166EDWIN KIPROTICH KIPTOO25471672202418/05/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931459JERUTTO SHEILAH CHELUMBEN25470104471010/04/1997F2020Dip.EdCredit50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw919272CONSOLATA JEROP MAYWA25470884562817/07/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931690RUTH JEPCHUMBA SUTER25472575115504/07/1998F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934567MERCY JEMUTAI KIPCHUMBA25471763719509/11/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw937475JEBITOK  CAROLYNE25470461443318/06/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924862SHARON  JEPKOSGEI25472515341817/03/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw936549FAITH  CHERONO25471221052809/07/1999F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw939715BILDAD OCHANDA OTIENO25470556241206/02/1995M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw915871BILLY KIBIWOT KOECH25470325395531/05/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw926598PETER KIPKOECH KIBET25470786253620/08/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw935110DENNIS OMBATI MWANIKI25471737281005/05/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw937615ELIZABETH  NAOMI ADHIAMBO25479585670201/06/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924930VELENTINE  JEPKORIR25472637460620/09/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw938794DISMUS CHIRCHIR CHEPTOO25479052876201/01/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw938320MERCY CHEPKURUI CHIRCHIR25479628577105/06/1998F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw921721IRIS MIILAHO KEBENGWA25470202185702/01/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918047RONOH MOSES KIPTOO25472013162217/11/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw925724HOSEA CHEBURET KIPTALA25470680989420/03/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924910JOSPHAT  KIPYEGO25479232217911/01/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw920124NATHAN KIPRUTO CHEBII25470279497401/03/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw930400KENNETH WAMBASI NABACHENJA25471384484216/07/1990M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw910800SHARON  JEROP25470135808029/11/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw935452SHARON  JELAGAT25472393504919/09/1995F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw920398CAROLYNE JEPCHIRCHIR ROTICH25470401897226/02/1995F2019Dip.EdPass50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934835BANAYA SHAMALA TATULI25479509692826/12/1990M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918606ANNAH NAFULA AMBUNYA25479063427004/07/1997F2019Dip.EdPass50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw927096WINFRED AMBAI AMBANI25471839002308/09/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50< /td>
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw935953SALLY  JEPCHIRCHIR25471715412101/01/1986F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934182ELIZABETH AWUOR ONDIEK25470401380222/02/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw921237OMWOYO NYAGAKA BENUEL25470158924920/02/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931465WILFRED CHEBII CHEPKONGA25472501799605/05/1995M2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw906484JOAN  JEPKOECH25472822026011/03/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw775634WINNIE CHERONO BOR25470117022926/10/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw920079JOYLEEN  JEPKOSGEI25472576027523/10/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw791082LONAH JEPCHUMBA KIPTUM25474202311122/07/1995F2017Dip.EdCredit65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw737017EMMANUEL MALABA WACHANA25470473960230/04/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw765062AUDIA JERONO BOR25470892155020/11/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw802837RAPHAEL ORINA NYAKUNDI25472707053503/05/1988M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw788922BEGIN TONGO KAKAI25470350682704/12/1992M2017B.EdFirst Class70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw713525KIPROP HILLARY KIMUTAI25472775228505/08/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881790DAVID JAMUNYI MAINA25479580435026/02/1996M2019Dip.EdCredit55
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw715802JACOB  MASINDE25473557835007/08/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw932014FAITH MUSEVE LUVISIA25479159771910/08/1996F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw716021ANITHA JEPKOSGEI KISANG25472501532917/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw933750MERCY  CHEPNGETICH25470386510223/12/1988F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789303PHILIMON KIPKIRUI BIRIR25472298064322/11/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273164AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw793867CHEPNGETICH VIVIAN MITEI25470251847111/11/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

CHECK MORE MERIT LISTS….

FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK

​​​​​For more Teachers Update

Teachers Updates Telegram Group

Join the @TeachersUpdates Telegram channel

FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

TSC Internship Merit Lists – Uasin Gishu County

RELATED ARTICLES

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

16,985FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
3,151FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!