Wednesday, January 19, 2022
HomeTSCTSC RECRUITMENT SCHEDULE FOR SECONDARY SCHOOLS MIGORI COUNTY.

TSC RECRUITMENT SCHEDULE FOR SECONDARY SCHOOLS MIGORI COUNTY.

DATESUB COUNTYSCHOOLSGROUPTIMEVENUEOFFICER IN CHARGE
14/10/2020AWENDOST. TIMONS RABONDO KOKURO BOYS
SONY SUGAR OWIRO AKOKO KOMOLORUME
AA18.00 A.MOWIRO AKOKO GIRLSDAVID LAW
15/10/2020AWENDOST. MARY GORRETY DEDE GIRLS
NYAKURU RAYWER OMBASA
KANYASREGA NYOKAL
AA28.00 A.MMANYATTA HIGHDAVID LAW
15/10/2020AWENDOKWE
RARUOWA KADERA MANYATTA BOYS
ST. NICHOLAS KOYIER PHARES OLUOCH KANINDO
AB28.00 A.MMANYATTA HIGHJAMES PYEGO
15/10/2020AWENDOST PETERS KODENY RINYA MIXED
ST. JOSEPHS BONG’U ST. FRANCIS NG’ONG’A
AC28.00 A.MMANYATTA HIGHLUCY KEMUNTO
16/10/2020AWENDOST. MARY’S ANG’OGO OGWARONDO HILL
ST. MOURICE NYAROMBO BISHOP ODERA AGONGO
AA38.00 A.MMANYATTA HIGHDAVID LAW
14/10/2020NYATIKEAGENG’A BL TEZZA
MOI NYATIKE
NA18.00 A.MMOI NYATIKEPETER MUTUGU
14/10/2020NYATIKESORI
ST. GEMMA GIRLS OTHOCH RAKUOM
NB18.00 A.MST. GEMMA GIRLSMARY BHOKE
DATESUB COUNTYSCHOOLSGROUPTIMEVENUEOFFICER IN CHARGE
14/10/2020NYATIKEST JACOBS KOLANYA GOD KEYO
LWANDA MAGWAR
NC18.00 A.MST. GABRIELS PRIMARYZACHARY GITIBA
15/10/2020NYATIKEST. JOSEPH GUNGA OKENGE
KIBUON SOTA SDA
NA28.00 A.MMOI NYATIKEPETER MUTUGU
15/10/2020NYATIKERADIENYA HIGH
ST. PIUS GOT ORANGO
GOT KACHOLA
NB28.00 A.MST. GEMMA GIRLSMARY BHOKE
15/10/2020NYATIKECHAMACHICHI
ST. THOMAS DIRUMA ST. PAULS NYANKONDO
NC28.00 A.MST. GABRIEL PRIMARYZACHARY GITIBA
16/10/2020NYATIKEOBOLO RABUOR
ST. MARYS WINJO PAULO ODENDO
NA38.00 A.MMOI NYATIKEPETER MUTUGU
16/10/2020NYATIKEOWICH RABWAO UNGOE
BANDE GIRLS
NB38.00 A.MST. GEMMA GIRLSMARY BHOKE
16/10/2020NYATIKEAKALA OKAYO
GOD KWACH
JANGOE
NC38.00 A.MST GABRIELS PRIMARYZACHARY GITIBA
14/10/2020MIGORIANJEGO NYIKENDO MWACHIMA18.00 A.MANJEGOJOSEPHINE KEMUNTO
14/10/2020MIGORINYABISAWA NYANGO WITHARAGAMB18.00 A.MNYABISAWA GIRLSWYCLIFFE M. KAVOJI
DATESUB COUNTYSCHOOLSGROUPTIMEVENUEOFFICER IN CHARGE
14/10/2020MIGORIKWA
MIGORI BOYS MAPERA
MC18.00 A.MMIGORI BOYSTSC COUNTY DIRECTOR
MADAM BEATRICE LUKALO
14/10/2020MIGORIOSINGO SILING
RADIENYA GIRLS NYAMONGO
MD18.00 A.MOSINGOBENJAMIN OYOR
14/10/2020MIGORIST. MICHAEL NYARONGI TING’NA
KORWA
ME18.00 A.MST. MICHAEL NYARONGIJOHN WAMBUA
14/10/2020MIGORINGEGE GOT KACHACHA NYADUONG’
ONYALO
MF18.00 A.MONYALOJAMES PYEGO
14/10/2020MIGORIRAYUDHI
ST. GEORGE KILIMANJARO
SAGEGI
MG18.00 A.MRAYUDHILUCY KEMUNTO
15/10/2020MIGORIKADIKA GIRLS
GOT KACHOLA F.A.M GOD NGOCHE GIRLS
MA28.00 A.MKADIKA GIRLSWYCLIFFE M.KAVOJI
14/10/2020RONGOKAMEJI KODEROBARA KANGESO
KUJA SPECIAL
RA18.00 A.MKUJA SPECIALGIDEON OWADE
14/10/2020RONGONYARACH RAKWARO SIGIRIA
ST. MARYS’S NYANG’AO
RB18.00 A.MKUJA SPECIAL PRIMARYRHODAH MANKONE
15/10/2020RONGOST. PATRICKS KAMGUNDHO LANG’O AREK
MINYENYA
ST. JONATHAN
RA28.00 A.MKUJA SPECIAL SECONDARYGIDEON OWADE
DATESUB COUNTYSCHOOLSGROUPTIMEVENUEOFFICER IN CHARGE
15/10/2020RONGOKANGA MIXED OPAPO
ST. AUGUSTINE ARUNDO KANYIMACH
RB28.00 A.MKUJA SPECIAL PRIMARYRHODAH MANKONE
16/10/2020RONGOSANGO
ST. ALBERTS MIYARE NGODHE
OYUGI OGANGO
RA38.00 A.MKUJA SPECIAL SECONDARYRHODAH MANKONE & GIDEON OWADE
14/10/2020URIRIBWARE
ST. PIUS URIRI
BISHOP L.O. OSOGO
UA18.00 A.MURIRI HIGHZAKAYO GIKUNDI
14/10/2020URIRIBISHOP ANYOLO KORWA LUORO
ST. ALOYCE NYAMASARE KONDURU
UB18.00 A.MURIRI HIGHJACKLYN RATTENG’
15/10/2020URIRIMUKUYU
PINY OWACHO KOLWAL GOGO
UA28. 00 A.MURIRI HIGHZAKAYO GIKUNDI
15/10/2020URIRIARAMBE
ST. PETERS C. KODUOGO MIDIDA
KORONDO
UB28. 00 A.MURIRI HIGHJACKLYN RATTENG’
15/10/2020URIRIBISHOP OKINDA ACHUTH RAPOGI GIRLS
ROMBE
ST. PAULS OMBOO
UC28. 00 A.MURIRI HIGHBENJAMIN OYOR
16/10/2020URIRIKISUGUNUA GOD SIBUOCHE
ST. LINUS KOYIEKO
UA38. 00 A.MURIRI HIGHZAKAYO GIKUNDI& JACKLYN RATTENG’
DATESUB COUNTYSCHOOLSGROUPTIMEVENUEOFFICER IN CHARGE
14/10/2020KURIA EASTKEBAROTI KOMOTOBO NYAROHA
KOMOTOBO KIONYO
KEA18. 00 A.MST. PETERS KEGONGAPATRICK LUMUMBA & NYAKWEBA
15/10/2020KURIA EASTKWIHO WANGIRABOSE TARAGAI MAKARARANGWEKEA28.00 A.MST. JOSEPHS NTIMARUPATRICK LUMUMBA & NYAKWEBA
14/10/2020KURIA WESTMOHETO NYANGOGE
GETONGANYA
KWA18.00 A.MNYANGOGEDANIEL OBAIGWA
14/10/2020KURIA WESTNYANKORE
ST. MARY’S MABERA
IRAHA
KWB18.00 A.MST. MARY’S MABERABENARD ROTICH
14/10/2020KURIA WESTNYAMOSENSE NYAMAHARAGA NYABOKARANGEKWC18.00 A.MNYAMAHARAGACAROLINE MUNYORO
15/10/2020KURIA WESTTARANGANYA HIGH TARANGANYA GIRLS
ST. PETERS NYAMOTAMBE
KWA28.00 A.MTARANGANYA HIGHBENARD ROTICH
15/10/2020KURIA WESTMASABA NYMAGAGANA
NYANCHABO
KWB28.00 A.MMASABADANIEL OBAIGWA
15/10/2020KURIA WESTMASANGORA GOKEHARAKA NYAMARANYAKWC38.00 A.MGOKEHARAKACAROLINE MUNYORO
15/10/2020KURIA WESTKUBWEYE
ST. ANGELA MERICI ISIBANIA GIRLS
ST. THOMAS A. KOMOSOKO
KWC48.00 A.MKUBWEYEJOSEPHINE KEMUNTO
DATESUB COUNTYSCHOOLSGROUPTIMEVENUEOFFICER IN CHARGE
14/10/2020SUNA WESTMOI SUBA GIRLS
TOM MBOYA RAGANA GIRLS ST. CELESTINO NYANGUBO GIRLS
SWA18.00 A.MMOI SUBAFRANCIS MWARUCHA
14/10/2020SUNA WESTST. PETERS ABWAO MALERA
MASARA
SWB18.00 A.MST. PETERS ABWAOCHRISTOPHER MOKAMI
15/10/2020SUNA WESTORUBA MIXED MACHICHA
BISHOP MASAGA OGADA GIRLS
SWA28.00 A.MASSAR JOHANSSON PRIMARY SCHOOLFRANCIS MWARUCHA
15/10/2020SUNA WESTSAGERO
BONDO NYIRONGE
ST. FRANCIS WIGA GIRLS
LWALA GIRIBE
SWB28.00 A.MSAGEROCHRISTOPHER MOKAMI
15/10/2020MABERA RONGO AWENOD
URIRI
MOI NYABOHANSE KANGA HIGH
ST. ALBERTS GIRLS, ULANDA
ST. JOSPEH’S RAPOGI
MRAU18.00 A.MKANGA HIGHTSC REGIONAL DIRECTOR TSC COUNTY DIRECTOR
BEATRICE A. LUKALO, TSC COUNTY DIRECTOR,
MIGORI.
- Advertisment -
RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

Recent Comments

error: Content is protected !!