Monday, August 15, 2022
HomeMerit ListsTSC Replacement Merit list Narok County. Shortlisted Candidates 2021 (All Subcounties)

TSC Replacement Merit list Narok County. Shortlisted Candidates 2021 (All Subcounties)

S/NOadvert_noTsc NoNameInstitution NameWork CountyVenuePanelDateWork Sub CountyMobileEmail
15/20204E+05Joseph Macharia KarienyeOlorropil Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK NORTH722866584j.macaria@yahoo.co.uk
26/20204E+05Japheth Mogaka MakoriNdamama Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST725566290japhathmogaka@yahoo.com
36/20203E+05Elmelda  SimonNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK NORTH725574999elmelda@gmail.com
46/20203E+05Edward D. Nyabuto MakoriEnoosaen Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST713018902edward.nyabuto66@gmail.com
56/20204E+05Julius Kennedy NyambutoraKilgoris Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST722906858NYAMBUTORA@YAHOO.COM
66/20203E+05Regina  OywechaNtulele Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK NORTH727238703reginaoywecha@yahoo.com
76/20203E+05Margaret Jelimo KipropLemek Namunyak Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK SOUTH720230072jelimomargaret@gmail.com
86/20204E+05Juma Oscar ObieroChebulu Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST725906271oscarskag@yahoo.com
96/20203E+05Rita Nyokabi KiarieSagamian Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK SOUTH725220979kiarierita@yahoo.com
106/20203E+05Peter Pius OnyandoOlereko Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST2.5479E+11peterpius45@yahoo.com
116/20203E+05Zablon Otara OmugaTalek Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK SOUTH791497404zablonotara72@gmail.com
126/20204E+05Anchinga Ongwenyi NyagakaNaroosura Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK SOUTH726684415nyagakaanchinga@gmail.com
136/20203E+05Vincent Mirarwa OmwengaOsonkoroi Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST713655520mirarwav@gmail.com
146/20203E+05Johnson Mekubo NyaataEldonyo Onkopit Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST723248335mekubonyaata15@gmail.com
156/20204E+05Susan Magoma NyayiemiOlalui Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST713044164susanmaobe217@gmail.com
166/20204E+05Zachary Maticha OnsinyoShartuka Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST727139928matichaz69@yahoo.com
176/20203E+05Constance Moraa Mokwang’aKilgoris Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST724336174constancemokwanga@gmail.com
186/20204E+05Lawrence Odupoi LaiyeiSogoo High SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK SOUTH722582417lodupoi@gmail.com
196/20204E+05Lucy Nyambura MuriamaOletukat Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK NORTH720471869lucymuriama@gmail.com
206/20204E+05Yuvensiah Nyanduko OnkeoShartuka Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST713117836YUVENONKEO@GMAIL.COM
216/20203E+05Joash Nyanchoka NyachieoKibisorwet Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST721273838jnyachieo015@gmail.com
226/20204E+05Philip Kosgei BitokOloloipangi Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK SOUTH726655641philipbitok70@gmail.com
237/20204E+05Sarah Mukami GakiroNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK NORTH722269241mukami_s@yahoo.com
247/20203E+05Justus Gitonga BenjaminNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK NORTH728682504benjatosh@gmail.com
257/20203E+05Charles Kuria M.M KongoNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK NORTH722156558charleskuria59@gmail.com
268/20204E+05Paul Kibet TererKoisagat High SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST728806131tererkibet04@gmail.com
278/20202E+05Richard Karoso MandereIlkerin Day Mixed Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST721668997manderekoroso@gmail.com
288/20204E+05Kennedy Gwako OntoriOlasiti S.s.NAROKNAROKA08/02/2021POKOT EAST710883756kgwako@gmail.com
298/20204E+05Meshack Morara MiyoroNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK NORTH724854405memomiyoro@gmail.com
308/20204E+05Patrick Muya MaloviMashsngwa Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST725577028pmalovi@gmail.com
318/20204E+05Florence Bonareri OngwareNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK NORTH724032574florenceongwae2@gmail.com
328/20203E+05Vincent Sankale KosenNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK NORTH720940996kosenvincent@gmail.com
338/20204E+05Peter  KashuNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK NORTH722459101peterkashu@gmail.com
348/20204E+05Raphael Mataiyan KashuOle Tipis  Girls  S.s.NAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK NORTH728511732raphaelkashu@gmail.com
358/20205E+05Caroline Chelangat ChumoNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA08/02/2021NAROK NORTH724753440chelachuka@gmail.com
368/20204E+05Kefa Ogeto OmugaEnoosaen Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST726939291omugakefa@gmail.com
378/20203E+05Ngeno Martin KimutaiOlalui Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST791269679martinngeno65@gmail.com
388/20204E+05Jackson Kiprono KiprotichEmarti Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST728104436kiprotichjackkiprono@gmail.com
398/20204E+05John Mukundi MwangiNtururmenti Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK NORTH721279669johnmukundi1973@gmail.com
408/20204E+05Ole Matiko NkoyoOlkinyei Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK SOUTH710284036matikonkoyo@gmail.com
418/20204E+05Alex Kipsang MaritimChebitoik Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST723754291alexmaritim@gmail.com
428/20205E+05Susan Atieno MacksallaMaasai  Girls  S.s.NAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK NORTH721161464macksallah@yahoo.com
438/20205E+05Vivian N MaikwekiMasikonde Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK NORTH721474208njeriweki@gmail.com
448/20205E+05Joseph Cheruiyot KorirEmurua Dikirr Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST706784193jckorir59@gmail.com
458/20204E+05Wilson Kipkemoi BusieneiEmurua Dikirr Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST722220025bkwilson2002@gmail.com
468/20204E+05Paul Wainaina NjengaOle Tipis  Girls  S.s.NAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK NORTH726757983njengapw@yahoo.com
478/20204E+05Wilson Kipyegon MibeiKabolecho Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST720472006mibeibec@gmail.com
488/20204E+05Beth Wacera KaranjaMutenkuar Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST724422819bethwacerakaranja@gmail.com
498/20204E+05Joseph Mihindo WaithakaNtulele Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK NORTH722347183jwaithaka49@yahoo.com
508/20204E+05George Kingori GithenyaSenchura Secondary School – OlopitoNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK NORTH721486704kingorigithenya@gmail.com
518/20204E+05Richard B Cheriyot TionyNdamama Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST715278921tionycheruiyot@gmail.com.com
528/20203E+05Syprose Akinyi NyakwakaNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK NORTH714496904nyakwakasyprose@gmail.com
538/20204E+05Esther Moige ChweyaOlmelil Sec SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST719456283chweyaesthermoige@gmail.com
548/20204E+05Joel  BettCheserton Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST721359794BETTJOEEL75@YAHOO.COM
558/20204E+05Anastasia Wanjiru WanjauMaasai  Girls  S.s.NAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK NORTH726391072anawawa72@gmail.com
568/20204E+05Benard Njau SironikNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK NORTH722634458sironikben@gmail.com
578/20205E+05Jefferson Kipkirui SigeyEmurua Dikirr Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST723577810Jeffsigey@gmail.com
588/20204E+05Caleb Nyangwara OnkobaOlalui Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST726936548conkoba77@gmail.com
598/20204E+05John Saitoti KopejoAramat Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK NORTH723309316kopejojohn@yahoo.com
608/20204E+05Florence Seela KuluoOlolulunga Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK SOUTH722661641SEKULUO@YAHOO.COM
619/20204E+05Elkanah Ng’etich KipkuruiKamermeru Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST724803206elkanahngetich@yahoo.com
629/20204E+05Nancy Nairesiae MakallahOlalui Pri SchNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST717287822nancymakala1992@gmail.com
639/20203E+05Emmanuel  SirenKapune Pri SchNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST720222357sirenleteipa@gmail.com
649/20206E+05Arnold Paiyas KipirKishermoruak Pri SchNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK SOUTH705875412kipirarnold@gmail.com
659/20204E+05Eunice  KhamalaEndonyo Narok Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST725820541khamalaeunice@gmail.com
669/20202E+05Josephine Nyaboke MairuraRomosha Pri SchNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST727526275JLEMUSA@YAHOO.COM
679/20203E+05Rosemary Cherono RuttoAbossi D.E.B. Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST726632339rosemarycheronoruto@gmail.com
689/20205E+05Sarah Chepngeno KiruiKapchumbe Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST729369538nenosarah@gmail.com
699/20206E+05Wilfred Otuma KoronkoroOlpusare PriNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK SOUTH712373726wilfredkoronkoro@yahoo.com
709/20204E+05Ronald Oeri NyagakaOlenkuluo Pri SchoolNAROKNAROKA09/02/2021NAROK SOUTH716500110nyagakaronald79@gmail.com
719/20204E+05Florence Chelangat BoreIlmootiook Pri SchNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021NAROK SOUTH717429001chelangatbore01@gmail.com
729/20205E+05Gideon Bowen OlegillishoLelechonik Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST719225951gidibowen@gmail.com
739/20204E+05Hezron Morondi MarangaEnkenju Enkoirien Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021NAROK SOUTH717623976hezronmorondi@gmail.com
749/20206E+05Karoli K. TooEnenkeshui Pri SchNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST728743714tookkaroli@gmail.com
759/20204E+05Christine Kurere ChelangatOngata Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021NAROK SOUTH729019274CHRISCHELANGAT@GMAIL.COM
769/20205E+05Stephen Chemonget KateyiaOsupukiai Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST727152900skateyia@gmail.com
779/20205E+05James Parsimei SalatonEndoinyo Narasha Pri SchNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021NAROK SOUTH723435658jamessalaton@gmail.com
7810/20203E+05Joseph Kipsang ChepkwonyChelemei Pri SchNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST710206570josephkipsangchepkwony@gmail.com
7910/20204E+05Elkanah Ng’etich KipkuruiKamermeru Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST724803206elkanahngetich@yahoo.com
8010/20206E+05Edwin  RuttoMorijo Pri SchNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021NAROK SOUTH728027702edwinrutto1@gmail.com
8110/20205E+05Ngetich Erastus KimutaiAbossi D.E.B. Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST725882743ngeticherastuskimutai@gmail.com
8210/20205E+05David Kibet TowettLaluk Pri SchNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021NAROK SOUTH721820293davidkibettowett@gmail.com
8310/20204E+05John Leteipa KorioOlereko Pri SchNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST726676771johnkleteipa@gmail.com
8410/20203E+05Selina Chepkorir NaiyomaEnkakenya Centre For Excellence PrimaryNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST724859100selinanaiyoma@gmail.com
8510/20205E+05Langat Kipngeno JohnChebara Pri SchNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST723146508langatjohn@gmail.com
8610/20205E+05Peter Ole RanyeSiriat Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST723902348ranyepeter23@gmail.com
8710/20205E+05Michael Pariken NaisuakoKone Pri SchNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021NAROK SOUTH714566560michaelpariken@gmail.com
8810/20204E+05Joseph Oreu KiuSosio Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST720688869josephoreukiu43@gmail.com
8910/20204E+05Thomas Nyamwoma OkibeniEsoit PrimaryNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021NAROK SOUTH712436682okebenithomas15@gmail.com
9010/20205E+05Stanley  KoyumiOltarakwai Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021NAROK SOUTH724885922Koyumist@gmail.com
9110/20203E+05Daniel Kipkorir Lang’atRongena Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021NAROK SOUTH724492627dakila68@yahoo.com
9210/20203E+05Julius Kipkorir TueiChangina Pri SchNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST720863246juliustuei64@gmail.com
9310/20204E+05Antony Laura TialalIntimigom Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST792800027tialalantony@gmail.com
9410/20204E+05Thomas Duncan Ole NyagwansaKiletien Gaa Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST723099309thomasnyagwansa74@gmail.com
9510/20204E+05Reuben Kirua LemayianOloosinon Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST723594558kiruareuben@gmail.com
9610/20205E+05Sarah Chepngeno KiruiKapchumbe Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST729369538nenosarah@gmail.com
9710/20206E+05Richard  LangatChelchel Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST713385066Langatkrichard66@gmail.com
9810/20204E+05Musa Konchellah KirrinkaiNaserian Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST721962386musakonchella@gmail.com
9910/20205E+05Leonard M. SankaleOloopilukunyi Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST708867129leonardsankale1984@gmail.com
10010/20204E+05Lodi Oletito EmmanuelKilgoris D.e.b Pri SchNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST727526534oletitoemmanuel@gmail.com
10110/20205E+05Kibet Ezekiel Lelon TowettChelchel Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST721730845lelonezekiel@gmail.com
10210/20204E+05William Rakita TukeroNtuka Pri SchNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST724419463williamrakita27@gmail.com
10310/20204E+05Joshua Nkoitoi TalalaTororet Pri SchNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST727892523JOSHUATALALA@GMAIL.COM
10410/20204E+05Ronald Oeri NyagakaOlenkuluo Pri SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021NAROK SOUTH716500110nyagakaronald79@gmail.com
10510/20205E+05Annah Cherono CheruiyotKitait Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA10/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST720492442annahngetich84@gmail.com
10610/20204E+05David Kiprono TererKipkandulit Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST728725770davidtere001@gmail.com
10710/20205E+05Daudi Leshoo TomeKarda Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST728789061DLESHOO79@GMAIL.COM
10810/20206E+05Gideon Kiserema SemeyioiKisima Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST702937961gidygilly@gmail.com
10910/20203E+05Jonah Kimutai RonoBondet Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021NAROK SOUTH713337427jonahrono61@gmail.com
11010/20203E+05Christine Yiakaki LemayianOloibor SoitoNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST726699738CHRISTINEY@YAHOO.COM
11110/20205E+05John  BiiEmurua Dikirr Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST721700894bii.john535@gmail.com
11210/20204E+05Joel Kiseenke MparruAbossi D.E.B. Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021NAROK SOUTH725331046joelmparru@gmail.com
11310/20204E+05Philip Langat KibetAraret Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST721923936langatphilipkibet@gmail.com
11410/20204E+05David Cheruiyot KaborokLelechonik Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST704309960kaborokdavid@gmail.com
11510/20206E+05Isaac Kiplagat KiruiIlkujuka Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021NAROK SOUTH721866655Kiruiisaac2@gmail.com
11610/20204E+05Peter Obara MatokeIlpashire Pri SchNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST714878207petermatoke15@gmail.com
11710/20203E+05David Kibii RonoKapkwen Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST727760693kibiirono@gmail.com
11810/20205E+05Stanley  RonoMorloo Ole Kasale Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021NAROK SOUTH723062916ronohstanley37@gmail.com
11910/20206E+05Wilfred Otuma KoronkoroOlpusare PriNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021NAROK SOUTH712373726wilfredkoronkoro@yahoo.com
12010/20205E+05Nicholas Kipkirui MutaiNkimpa Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021NAROK SOUTH715811641nicholas8mutai@gmail.com
12110/20203E+05Bernard Kipkurgat Arap TapkeronKapsasian Pri SchNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST710197711tapkeronbenard@gmail.com
12210/20204E+05Benjamin Kimani MureithiEnkare-ngiro Pri SchNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021NAROK SOUTH720791618mureithi@gmail.com
12310/20204E+05Hezron Morondi MarangaEnkenju Enkoirien Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021NAROK SOUTH717623796hezronmorondi@gmail.com
12410/20205E+05Patrick Naiguran KonoiEnemasi Pri SchNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST729951248NAIGURANPATRICK@GMAIL.COM
12510/20205E+05Suzzanne Naimutie NtaiyiaNentekeny Pri SchNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST710949750suzzanentaiyia@yahoo.com
12610/20205E+05Rodgers Olarasha LimpasoDaekyo Eyelevel Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST727626925rodgerslimpaso@gmail.com
12710/20204E+05Sossion  ChepkorirOldonyo Rasha Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST728892263chepkorirsision@smail.com
12810/20204E+05Nancy Nairesiae MakallahOlalui Pri SchNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST717287822nancymakala1992@gmail.com
12910/20205E+05Stephen Chemonget KateyiaOsupukiai Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST727152900skateyia@gmail.com
13010/20204E+05Stephen Kipchirchir TompoOldany Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021NAROK SOUTH728708232tomposteve@gmail.com
13110/20204E+05Benard Siparo AbuyaNkararo Pry SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST727401077siparoben@gmail.com
13210/20205E+05Chepkwony Kiplangat PaulKurangurik Pri SchNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST723517673kiplangatpaul13@yahoo.com
13310/20205E+05Philiph Cheruiyot ChirchirKoibeyot Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST728104571philchirchir13@gmail.com
13410/20205E+05Festus Kimutai MalelChepkutbei PriNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021NAROK SOUTH728132223kimutaofestooo8@gmail.com
13510/20205E+05Kipchirchir  CheluleKoisagat Pri SchNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST723469070kipchirchirchelule@gmail.com
13610/20206E+05Arnold Paiyas KipirKishermoruak Pri SchNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021NAROK SOUTH705875412kipirarnold@gmail.com
13710/20205E+05Dominic Mose OsiemoKenyelok Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST720533863dommiemose09@gmail.com
13810/20205E+05Philiph Kipkorir LangatChebitoik Pri SchNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST741643476philangat11@gmail.com
13910/20205E+05Soigan Ole SitonikChilani Pri SchNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST700563488soigansitonik@gmail.com
14011/20205E+05Stanley Kipngetich KiruiOlpopongi  Mixed Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA11/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST723981900Kiruistano@gmail.com
14111/20205E+05George Mwangi MuriukiSiria  HighNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST724126235Georgemmuriuki@gmail.com
14211/20204E+05Simon Kipkemoi RotichKoisagat High SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST724437386simonrotich333@gmail.com
14311/20204E+05Peter Maisiba MasegaMasurura Mixed Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST798838763petermaisibas@gmail.com
14411/20206E+05Philip Oramat NaiguranCheramgoi Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST710949710naiguranphili@gmail.com
14511/20204E+05Paul  KorirOloomirani Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021NAROK SOUTH728751567korirpaul76@gmail.com
14611/20205E+05Albert Kipkemoi KoechKutete Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021NAROK SOUTH725951189albertkoech78@gmail.com
14711/20204E+05David Olodaru SakariRomosha Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST722539146davidsakari@gmail.com
14811/20205E+05Geoffrey Kibet MutaiSogoo High SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021NAROK SOUTH721145660mutaigeoffreyk@gmail.com
14911/20206E+05Patriciah Maso NkaiwuateiEnkare Nairowua GirlsNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021NAROK SOUTH729637214nkaiwuateipattz@gmail.com
15011/20205E+05Siele Leonard TowettKelonget High SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST723916788towettsiele@gmail.com
15111/20205E+05Oliver  MugeEmurua Dikirr Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST719274540mugeoliver@gmai.com
15211/20205E+05Carolyne Sempeyio SitimaLoita High SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021NAROK SOUTH725803352carosemp@gmail.com
15311/20205E+05Daniel Kipkemoi RonoOlmekenyu Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021NAROK SOUTH715268142danronoh21@gmail.com
15411/20206E+05Kipkorir  KoskeiKiletien Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST727364147kipkorirkoskei4@gmail.com
15511/20204E+05Irene Chelangat CheruiyotSimotwet Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST729662196irene78@gmail.com
15611/20205E+05Samwel Mariera NyameyioPoroko Friends Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST721932356smariera2000@yahoo.com
15711/20205E+05Eunice Bunyua ChilukaEldonyo Onkopit Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST713966548bunteida@gmail.com
15811/20206E+05Michael Sigei KiprotichNgiito Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021NAROK SOUTH710741741kmsigei@yahoo.com
15911/20205E+05Gabriel Kiplangat MutaiNgiito Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021NAROK SOUTH724698588mutaigabriel@gmail.com
16011/20205E+05Kephah  NdegeMutenkuar Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST704856685kephahndege@gmail.com
16111/20206E+05Ednah  CheronoTengecha Esoit Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021NAROK SOUTH702191575ednahrono21@gmail.com
16211/20205E+05Nicholas K RotichKapweria Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST726114259kimrotich@gmail.com
16311/20204E+05Joseph Kipkurui BettOloomirani  S.s.NAROKNAROKA12/02/2021NAROK SOUTH725431232mzeebett69@gmail.com
16411/20205E+05Esther Samato NkukuuOlolulunga Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021NAROK SOUTH727674731samaaesther@gmail.com
16511/20205E+05Stellah Bosibori MomanyiOlorukoti Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST720314591stlbossy@gmail.com
16611/20204E+05Phelistus Yikhumba MasindeShartuka Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST712983983phelistus3@gmail.com
16711/20204E+05Vanis Nyaruaba OnchiekuOldonyo Orok Sec SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST720559034onchiekuvanis@yahoo.com
16811/20206E+05Carolyne Senewa LemeinEnoosaen Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST715732934senewacaro@gmail.com
16911/20204E+05Paul Kipronoh TonuiMurkan  S.s.NAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST728290975tonuikipronoh8@gmail.com
17011/20204E+05Robert  OmbatiPirrar Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST723034227ROMBATI75@GMAIL.COM
17111/20205E+05Stephen Kimutai Lang’atKilgoris Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST727492244stephen.langat@gmail.com
17211/20205E+05Charles Mutai KibetSimotwet Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST724734272charlesmutai10@gmail.com
17311/20204E+05Thomas Otieno OgemboShartuka Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST722367228otienoogembo34@gmail.com
17411/20204E+05Robert Cheruiyot KipkiruiKapweria Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA12/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST712628977CHERUIYOTKIPROBERT@GMAIL.COM
17511/20205E+05Joyce Chepngeno CheruiyotEmurua Dikirr Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST721733757joynemsi@yahoo.com
17611/20205E+05John Atambo ObonyoChebitoik Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST726776656johnobonyo31@gmail.com
17711/20204E+05Wesley Kipngeno RuttoMogoyuet  Sec  SchNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021NAROK SOUTH724707391Wesrutto.wkr@gmail.com
17811/20205E+05Julius Kipkurui NgetichSiria  HighNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST726433575ngetich.kipkurui1977@gmail.com
17911/20204E+05Johana Maritim KipkiruiMogoyuet  Sec  SchNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021NAROK SOUTH726618345kipkiruijmaritim17@gmail.com
18011/20205E+05Job Nyaumbe OmambiaNdamama Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST727894352omambs4k@gmail.com
18111/20204E+05Mwebi  ObarePoroko Friends Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST725777249mwebiobare@yahoo.com
18211/20206E+05Nelson  NgenoKapweria Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST723062983nelzngeno@yahoo.com
18311/20205E+05David Kimutai Ng’enoOloomirani  S.s.NAROKNAROKA15/02/2021NAROK SOUTH712957112ngenodavid2007@yahoo.com
18411/20204E+05Anthony Cheruiyot RanyeNdamama Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST724299169cheruiyotranye@gmail.com
18511/20204E+05Andrew  OteriPoroko Friends Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST700776899andrewoteri16@yahoo.com
18611/20204E+05Edward Kipngeno ChepkwonyKilgoris Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST720240286yopterik2008@gmail.com
18711/20204E+05Richard Kipketer RonohKapweria Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST727080110richronoh@gmail.com
18811/20205E+05Cheruiyot K FredrickKiletien Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST724078054fredcher61@gmail.com
18911/20205E+05Peter Kipkemoi KiruiOloomirani  S.s.NAROKNAROKA15/02/2021NAROK SOUTH729648413pekikemoi@gmail.com
19011/20205E+05Alfred Kiprono KiruiMaasai Mara Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021NAROK SOUTH721698906ikirui@gmail.com
19111/20205E+05Jairus Ndui KhabelwaKilgoris Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST721643233ndui.jairus@gmail.com
19211/20205E+05Nancy  ChelangatAbossi High SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST113470802nancyngetich275@gmail.com
19311/20206E+05Jared Mwita MwikwabeSiria Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST728426274jardsmwita@yahoo.com
19411/20205E+05George Morara NyaundiKilgoris Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST722918049george.nyaundi@yahoo.com
19511/20205E+05Hillary Kipngeno CheruiyotKiletien Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST720479667hikiche200@yahoo.com
19611/20204E+05Kipngeno Alfonce TonuiEmurua Dikirr Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST727437620alfonce.tonui@gmail.com
19711/20205E+05Caren Chelangat SoiKilgoris Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST725660291Soicaren771@gmail.com
19811/20204E+05Philemon Kipkemoi SieleKimuchul Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021BOMET C728708353sielephilemon@yahoo.com
19911/20205E+05Agnes  ChepngenoEmurua Dikirr Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST727596942chepsaggy4@gmail.com
20011/20205E+05Peter Kipkirui CheluleSamoei Kiptenden Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021NAROK SOUTH725966039peterchelule@gmail.com
20111/20204E+05Paul Kimutai RutoKilgoris Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST705444073rutokimutai76@gmail.com
20211/20206E+05Consolata Chepngeno RotichNdamama Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST722454785consorotich88@gmail.com
20311/20204E+05Donald  OnkendiShartuka Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST719406443donaldokendi@gmail.com
20411/20205E+05John Owino HandaShartuka Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST720250349jowino95@gmail.com
20511/20204E+05Richard Cheruiyot NgetichSimotwet Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST728389141richardngetich2013@gmail.com
20611/20205E+05Silas Mochama MogendiNkararo Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST720371926silamogendi@gmail.com
20711/20204E+05Samwel Kipkoech BettKilgoris Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST727218975samwelbett2@gmail.com
20811/20206E+05Charles Kipkemoi CheruyotIlmotok  Sec SchoolNAROKNAROKA15/02/2021NAROK SOUTH7205142ccharles307@gmail.com
20911/20206E+05Ernest Kibet RonoChebitoik Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST728117141ekibet351@gmail.com
21011/20204E+05Richard Nyamweya NyamangaPoroko Friends Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST727273724richardnyamanga@gmail.com
21111/20205E+05Charles Kipkorir SangKapweria Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST723141210carapsang@yahoo.com
21211/20205E+05George  OsikehMoi  Naikarra  S.s.NAROKNAROKA16/02/2021NAROK SOUTH725291024osikegeorge20@gmail.com
21311/20204E+05Zablon Getheiba KamandaShankoe Sec SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST721226903kamandazablon@yahoo.com
21411/20205E+05Nicodemus Omorenda NyanchiriOlmelil Sec SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST722741820Nicodemusomorenda@gmail.com
21511/20204E+05Peter Cheruiyot KosgeiEmurua Dikirr Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST723120696peterkosgei335@gmail.com
21611/20205E+05Lucy Nyaboke MichiekaSosio Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST725894431jaredoyaro1982@gmail.com
21711/20204E+05Joshua Magati OndigiPoroko Friends Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST725870483ONDIGIJOSHUA@GMAIL.COM
21811/20204E+05David Kiplangat KiturKapweria Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST717164368kipsang67@gmail.com
21911/20205E+05Joseph Kipkosgey KoechIlmotok  Sec SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021NAROK SOUTH719739830jksitien@gmail.com
22011/20205E+05Calvince Oluoch OwuorEnoosaen Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST724392239ockal@yahoo.com
22111/20205E+05Emily Wawira NyagahOngata Barrikoi Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST710422435enyagah2015@gmail.com
22211/20205E+05Wesley Kipkirui RutohIlmotok  Sec SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021NAROK SOUTH720589207rutohwesley@gmail.com
22311/20205E+05Chepngeno  SitieneyEmurua Dikirr Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST725205698sitieney84@gmail.com
22411/20205E+05Charles Kipngetich KiruiKondamet Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST727582570charleskirui@gmail.com
22511/20205E+05Dennis Nyamari BinyanyaOlmelil Sec SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST728236510dennoz84@gmail.com
22611/20205E+05Michael Cheruiyot LangatEmurua Dikirr Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST720421955langatmike84@gmail.com
22711/20205E+05Julius Kipkoech KorirEmurua Dikirr Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST702529138korirjulius1@gmail.com
22811/20205E+05Julius Kiprono KoechOloomirani  S.s.NAROKNAROKA16/02/2021NAROK SOUTH720978233koechjulius85@gmail.com
22911/20205E+05Dismas Nyang’Wara OkeyaKuto Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021NAROK SOUTH724174395dcmasonline@gmail.com
23011/20204E+05Samuel Kiprotich MaritimPirrar Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST729858598maritimsamkips@gmail.com
23111/20205E+05Eric  OtienoOsonkoroi Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST733803137otienoeric2017@gmail.com
23211/20204E+05Jared Nyakundi KiageShartuka Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST728983299jarednkiage@gmail.com
23311/20206E+05Winnie Naipanoi KalekeOlolulunga Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021NAROK SOUTH728063991winntela@gmail.com
23411/20204E+05John Kipkorir KoskeyMurkan  S.s.NAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST721772041johnkoskey6@gmail.com
23511/20205E+05Ezekiel Kipkorir KiruiSogoo High SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021NAROK SOUTH726220381ezekielkirui3@gmail.com
23611/20204E+05Josephat Ogutu AbisaiKilgoris Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST722999451Josephat.abisai@yahoo.com
23711/20204E+05John Mose KurendiShankoe Sec SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST711476018johnkurendi1962@gmail.com
23811/20204E+05Wisley Kiplangat SoiAbossi High SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST729730909soiwisleykiplangat@gmail.com
23911/20204E+05Zachary Kipngeno ChepchilatNkorkorri Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021NAROK SOUTH712911815chepchilatzachary@gmail.com
24011/20204E+05Robert Maronga BaswetiKilgoris Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST724835403marobasweti@yahoo.co.uk
24111/20204E+05Robert  CheruiyotKilgoris Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST720470575robertcheruiyot31@gmail.com
24211/20204E+05Peter Kipyegon MutaiIlmotok  Sec SchoolNAROKNAROKA16/02/2021NAROK SOUTH726013500pizaha@gmail.com
24311/20204E+05Mose  OigaraKuresiet Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST729815444mose.oigara@yahoo.com
24411/20204E+05Joseph Omare NyageseraKilgoris Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST707926777nyagesera@gmail.com
24511/20204E+05John Kones KipkemoiKilgoris Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST725023294konesjohn68@gmail.com
24611/20204E+05Reuben  NgetichNdamama Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST704052468ngetichreuben40@gmail.com
24711/20205E+05Irene Ochengwa AtichiNaroosura Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH715569325leunidahkogo@gmail.com
24811/20205E+05Dominic Ngetich KipkoechNaroosura Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH720280304ngetichkipkoech37@gmail.com
24911/20206E+05Leonard Kiplangat RonoNaroosura Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH723034523lkrono84@gmail.com
25011/20205E+05Vincent  MutaiKilgoris Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST725492715mutaivincent495@gmail.com
25111/20205E+05Lilian  KayagoKilgoris Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST716738832liliankayago81@gmail.com
25211/20204E+05Stephen Juma MuokEldonyo Onkopit Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST720511631stylusenter@gmail.com
25311/20205E+05Ammos Makori GekombeOloloipangi Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH727893721gekombeammos@gmail.com
25411/20205E+05Verah Kerubo MekongePoroko Friends Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST702775575vmekonge@gmail.com
25511/20205E+05Benjamin Ben NyamuttaOlolulunga Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH720889057benjamuta@yahoo.com
25611/20206E+05Lornah Cheruto ChenibeiEnkare Nairowua GirlsNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH716980352kosgey14@gmail.com
25711/20205E+05Glayford Aminga MogakaEnkare Nairowua GirlsNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH724069867glayfordavis@yahoo.com
25811/20205E+05Mogaka Nyariki CharlesEnoosaen Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST728086349mogakacharles26@gmail.com
25911/20204E+05Kefa Ayora OriboShankoe Sec SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST72648600974ayora@gmail.com
26011/20205E+05James Ngugi NjugunaMoi  Naikarra  S.s.NAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH720854386njugunaj83@yahoo.com
26111/20204E+05Bernard Gathuru NjugunaSekenani Girls’ Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH722219523benmickynjugush14@gmail.com
26211/20205E+05Daizy Chepkorir KiruiKapsasian Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST723940674daizyckirui@gmail.com
26311/20204E+05William Oloishorua MwetiNkorkorri Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH724463778oloishoruawilliam@gmail.com
26411/20204E+05Wycliffe Masongo MomanyiPoroko Friends Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST710882590masongo.momanyi@yahoo.com
26511/20205E+05James Gichora NyakwaraEnoosaen Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST726390658jemkwara@yahoo.com
26611/20204E+05Joseph Kimutai RuttoEmurua Dikirr Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST727429039ruttojoseph72@gmail.com
26711/20205E+05Joyce Gesare IgworaSiria Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST720972052gesareigwora@gmail.com
26811/20204E+05Ismail Kiplangat KorirEmorijoi Mixed Day Secondary SchNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH723806487Ismaelkorir19@gmail.com
26911/20205E+05Janepher Nyanchama NyakoraSikawa Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST714360720jenephernyanchamanyakora@gmail.com
27011/20204E+05Geoffrey Sieku SenaNkorkorri Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH710390558senageoffrey@gmail.com
27111/20206E+05Reuben Wainye OtinoOldonyo Orok Sec SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST729038831reubenotino@gmail.com
27211/20205E+05Evans Onyonka OmbeoKilgoris Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST718082418ombeonyonka@gmail.com
27311/20203E+05Justus Orenge MonariSalabwek Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH727072323nyamwaroorenge@yahoo.com
27411/20206E+05Justus Parsaoti NkoshesheOlolulunga Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH722781040parsaoti@gmail.com
27511/20205E+05Nicholus Kimanthi KasembaSiria  HighNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST721519408Kimkasemba@gmail.com
27611/20205E+05Hillary Kipngenoh KiruiNgiito Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA17/02/2021NAROK SOUTH708551913hillarykirui84@gmail.com
27711/20205E+05Zablon Ombui OrinaOlereko Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST723090625orinazablon@yahoo.com
27811/20204E+05David Kiprono BiiChepkoiyet Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST716396774kipronobii459@gmail.com
27911/20203E+05Richard Kiptoo MaritimAbossi High SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST723662050maritimrichard62@gmail.com
28011/20205E+05Nakola  SabayaMoi  Naikarra  S.s.NAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH726812259nakolasabaya@gmail.com
28111/20205E+05Geotfrey  LangatOlolulunga Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH725554617glangat84@gmail.com
28211/20206E+05James Tente YiaileOlderkesi Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH717250906jyiaile@gmail.com
28311/20205E+05Amos Kipkurui LangatKiletien Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST724378172kipkurui05@yahoo.com
28411/20205E+05Kipngeno  RonoKuto Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH722573206patricktuei@yahoo.com
28511/20204E+05Parmale George Tumbes KuluoPimbiniet Mixed Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH722961410parmalek@gmail.com
28611/20204E+05Johana Kipkemoi NgerechiEnelerai Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH721339119ngerechijohn@gmail.com
28711/20205E+05Enock Mayianda AtamboOlmelil Sec SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST722876881mayiandae2012@gmail.com
28812/20204E+05Jeniffer Jeptanui KiteRomosha Pri SchNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST723104142jeniffersakari@gmail.com
28912/20205E+05Geoffrey Ongeta MoseEsoit PrimaryNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH725320162geoffmose@gmail.com
29012/20204E+05Rose Cherono MaoiKebeneti Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH729056499rosecherono@gmail.com
29112/20204E+05Jackline Okinyi OngeraEmurua Dikirr Hearing Impaired SchNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST718890031okinyijackline@gmail.com
29212/20205E+05Beatrice Jelagat CherusEnkakenya Centre For Excellence PrimaryNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST726248791beatricecherus85@gmail.com
29312/20203E+05Shem Obwengi MarokoIsampin Pri SchNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST740734113marokoshem@gmail.com
29412/20204E+05Agnes Naneu PurkoNkoisuash Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH721960799purkoagnes@gmail.com
29512/20205E+05Veronicah Akello MadiangOlalui Pri SchNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST720679366lademaveronica@yahoo.com
29612/20204E+05Antony Lemiso NgatunyDr. Masindet Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST728244500lemisoanto39@gmail.com
29712/20204E+05Agnes Cherono NgeetyMaranatha Faith Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST727962623cheronoagnes90@gmail.com
29812/20204E+05George Morara NyagariOlosirua Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH724095677nyagarigeorge920@gmail.com
29912/20204E+05Jane Chepkemoi KendyMogoiyuet Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH728466723jenkenny77@gmail.com
30012/20204E+05Erick Kipkurui YegonBotoret Pri SchNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH714886502erick.yegon@yahoo.com
30112/20204E+05Christine Meme SheleMutenkwar Pri SchNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST711117172SHELLCHRISTINE@YAHOO.COM
30212/20204E+05Julius Kipngetich NgenoKimugul Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST721534356julngeno@gmail.com
30312/20204E+05Jane Sintoyia WotuneEnkare-ngiro Pri SchNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH729150908janesintoyia@gmail.com
30412/20204E+05Samuel Oreu KorioKapune Pri SchNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST710551249samuelkorio@gmail.com
30512/20203E+05Roseline Nkumum ResonOlolulunga Pri SchNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH729165451roselinenkumum2017@gmail.com
30612/20205E+05Jerome Leiyan NkoyoOlosirua Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH719889636NKOYOJEROME@GMAIL.COM
30712/20204E+05Martina Kakuvi ObaigwaSosio Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST720894698MARTINAKAVUVI@GMAIL.COM
30812/20205E+05Nancyline Bosibori MomanyiRomosha Pri SchNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST712272836nancylinemomanyi@gmail.com
30912/20204E+05Kennedy Okenye NyoreraOsupukiai Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST722853633okenyekennedy@gmail.com
31012/20205E+05Andrew Kirui KipyegoOlerai Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA18/02/2021NAROK SOUTH727465086andrewkirui41@gmail.com
3119/20204E+05Peter Nyambane SaginiOle Kingara Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721282289petersagini@yahoo.com
3129/20204E+05Harrison Daniel MunyereOlngusua Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH722566990danmunyere@yahoo.com
3139/20205E+05Harrison Kesier SaruniN/enkare   Deb    PryNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721904275hkesier@yahoo.com
3149/20205E+05Dickson Parsaloi TakaiEorr – Entepesi Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH720302620dicksontakaidt@gmail.com
3159/20204E+05Elizabeth Kosenja EshoLemarle Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH719336368elizabethkosenja@gmail.com
3169/20205E+05Stephen Konteya PartoipMosiro Pri SchNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH704197306partoips@yahoo.com
3179/20205E+05Kenneth John ChemjorNaerenke Pri SchNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723103314chemjorjohn43@gmail.com
3189/20202E+05Kariuki Muigai KurrarruEnariboo Pri SchNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH724211426kurrarum@yahoo.com
3199/20204E+05Joel Kipngeno KorirLenana Pri SchNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH724938798korirjoel12@gmail.com
3209/20204E+05Margaret Ngina MasikondeKatakala Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH724822348margaretngina66@gmail.com
3219/20205E+05Philemon Odhiambo AkellaOlemeisi PrimaryNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723446933akellaodhis@gmail.com
32210/20205E+05Francis Lemayian GachukiMasikonde Pri SchNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH726392173francislemayian77@gmail.com
32310/20205E+05Evans Simiren ShonkoOngata Pri SchNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH700261919evanshonko@gmail.com
32410/20207E+05Erick Sanyikae KadikoEnabatat Owuoru Pri SchNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH795776574erickkadiko@yahoo.com
32510/20205E+05Fleming Simpiri KudateInkoirienito Pri SchNAROKNAKURUB19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723383657flemingsimpiri@gmail.com
32610/20203E+05Lorna Naseria SilomaSt. Peter’s Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH724914291lornasiloma@gmail.com
32710/20202E+05Christine Namunyak PessiPulunga Pri SchNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH722399068pessichristine@yahoo.com
32810/20204E+05Beth Naeku SoyiantetSuswa Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH720705701bnyangoto@gmail.com
32910/20204E+05Walter Nyambane ObaoIltumutum Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723613469obaowalter@yahoo.com
33010/20205E+05Edward Topoika TomeOlorupa Pri SchNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH727847608tomeeddie99@gmail.com
33110/20206E+05Veronica Mutindi MbuviNtulele Pri SchNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH718085276veronicahmbuvi@gmail.com
33210/20205E+05Godfrey Masioge ObwogeParmerua Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH795766088goddyob@gmail.com
33310/20205E+05Harrison Kesier SaruniSintakara Pri SchNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721904275hkesier@yahoo.com
33410/20205E+05Nicholas Koisikirr TakihNkinye Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH707823835nicholaskoisa@gmail.com
33510/20205E+05Collins Partasio KapayaNailogilog Pri SchNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH725273374partasiokapaya@gmail.com
33610/20204E+05Leonard Kipyegon NgenoOloonamuka PriNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH711868556ngenoleonardk2014@gmail.com
33710/20204E+05James Parkitash KoleeEmpaash Pri SchNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721243719partikashkolee@gmail.com
33810/20204E+05Rahab Naanyu KakinyaOlepunyua PriNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723381304naanyurahab@gmail.com
33910/20203E+05Phyllis Sein KasiiLelongo Pri SchNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH727752699phyllissein@gmail.com
34010/20205E+05Antony Kipas SiolompeIlkeek-aare PriNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH724618064siolompeanthony@gmail.com
34110/20205E+05Kenneth John ChemjorNaerenke Pri SchNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723103314chemjorjohn43@gmail.com
34210/20204E+05Samuel  GichiahJ.S. Ole Naeku Rotian Pri SchNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH729334513gichiah.sammy@gmail.com
34310/20206E+05Felix Muriithi King’ang’iOloonkabobok Pri SchNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH728152835felixkingangi@gmail.com
34410/20205E+05Samson Sinkayo Ole’RonyoKimondi Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH728065930Samsonsinkayo@gmail.com
34510/20205E+05Fredrick Shukuru NchoriraOlenoosiria Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH724431950nchorirashukuru@gmail.com
34611/20205E+05Bernard Kipngetich KoskeiNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH727322847koskeiben7@gmail.com
34711/20205E+05Veronica Bisieri MatageMaasai  Girls  S.s.NAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH722716912veromatage@gmail.com
34811/20206E+05Gilbert Kipngeno BettNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723038115bettgilbert2010@gmail.com
34911/20204E+05Josephine Nyang’ara O. OnchariKimelok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH729437709josphineongibi@gmail.com
35011/20205E+05Sophy Naisiae PeterSt. Anthony’s Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH725059274snaisiae@gmail.com
35111/20205E+05Kenneth Ngeno KibetOle Tipis  Girls  S.s.NAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH712786380kibet.ken3006@yahoo.com
35211/20204E+05Sheila  WambetiMaasai  Girls  S.s.NAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH725734019wambetis@yahoo.com
35311/20205E+05Judith  ChepkemoiMaasai  Girls  S.s.NAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723733079memchir@gmail.com
35411/20205E+05Korir Patrick KipronoMaasai  Girls  S.s.NAROKNAKURUC19/02/2021NAROK NORTH722957681paglakoo@gmail.com
35511/20205E+05Irene Tutayo OltingidiMaasai  Girls  S.s.NAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH720522390tutayoolt@yahoo.com
35611/20204E+05Alice Njoki NdunguMasikonde Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH720837062alicenjoki1969@gmail.com
35711/20205E+05Dominic Onyiego OngoriNtimam Day Secondary School – EnengeetiaNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH725828894dominiconyiego7@gmail.com
35811/20206E+05Nicola Jackline ChepkoechEor- E-kule   S.s.NAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721545498nicolcheps@gmail.com
35911/20204E+05Alex Nkingiis Saing’ieuNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH720966299snkingiis@gmail.com
36011/20205E+05Zipporah Wangari WambuKisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH720172346zipprecious2000@yahoo.com
36111/20204E+05Loice Naitoi NgoshoshSuswa Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH715054105loicenaitoi@gmail.com
36211/20205E+05Job Kiptonui CheruiyotOlchorro  S.s.NAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH727207175Cheruiyotkiptonui@gmail.com
36311/20205E+05Joyce Waruguru IrunguSt. Mary’s Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH722561535joycemuthee89@gmail.com
36411/20205E+05Anne Wanjiku MwangiSt. Mary’s Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH729070559mwangianne97@yahoo.com
36511/20205E+05Eliud Mwangi NdunguOle Tipis  Girls  S.s.NAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH725368664mwangieliud96@gmail.com
36611/20205E+05Jimmy  SanyaNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721629875jimmysanya2014@gmail.com
36711/20205E+05Winfred Mwende KatuaNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH725624602katuamwende@gmail.com
36811/20205E+05Beris  OngaroNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH724237302ongaroberis@gmail.com
36911/20205E+05Jonah Kiplangat ChepkwonyNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723104396jonahchepkwony.jc@gmail.com
37011/20204E+05Alex Parsariro TikaniSakutiek Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721624117alextikani@gmail.com
37111/20205E+05Elizabeth Wambui MuturiNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH715764745elizasamgachahi2@gmail.com
37211/20205E+05Moses  WaswaNtimam Day Secondary School – EnengeetiaNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH727285664wwasssawwa@gmail.com
37311/20205E+05Zadok  SirmaNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH729551327zadoksirma@gmail.com
37411/20205E+05Walter Abuga OrangoOlpusimoru Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723758755walterorango@gmail.com
37511/20205E+05Anthony . KamauEor- E-kule   S.s.NAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721335998lavoiseranto335@gmail.com
37611/20204E+05Caroline Cherono RonohMasikonde Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH711873296carochero@yahoo.com
37711/20205E+05Samson Oganga OkerosiNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721926641samson_oganga@yahoo.com
37811/20205E+05Norah Jebet KelwonNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH728851166kelwonnorah@gmail.com
37911/20203E+05Leparakuo  SiametoKisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH722495678siametoleparakuo@gmail.com
38011/20206E+05Boniface Diaghnes WanyonyiKisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH707776180bonfacediaghnes@gmail.com
38111/20203E+05Tom  MogireNarok Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH727342920mogiretom@gmail.com
38211/20205E+05Raphael Warima MagotheSuswa Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH722455242ralphmagothe@gmail.com
38311/20205E+05Douglas Moogi NyakundiKisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUD19/02/2021NAROK NORTH724638427moogido79@gmail.com
38411/20204E+05Wesley Langat KipkorirSt. Mary’s Girls Secondary SchoolNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH722943522langatkw@yahoo.com
38512/20204E+05Gladys Siyiapei KiruaMutenkwar Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST729689780gladyssiyiapei@gmail.com
38612/20204E+05Ruth Kakenya KidongoiMutenkwar Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST723477708ruthkidongoi@gmail.com
38712/20204E+05Beatrice Chelangat KopasarNjipiship Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST713781468chelbea57@gmail.com
38812/20204E+05Joyce  ChelangatNkurumet Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH725936900jchela1977@gmail.com
38912/20203E+05Mary Chepkemoi KiptooOloibor SoitoNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST725589749MARYCHEPKEMOI70@GMAIL.COM
39012/20205E+05Paul Kibet KorirIlmootiook Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH725214191poulkorir@gmail.com
39112/20204E+05Carolyne Achieng OjwayaOltanki Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST721614839ojwayacaro@gmail.com
39212/20203E+05Lawrence Bosire NguboRomosha Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST701512365ngubolawrence69@gmail.com
39312/20204E+05Daniel Tendeka OgataRomosha Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST795816741danielogata2@gmail.com
39412/20204E+05Margaret Naserian SantentoNchaishi Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH710626441msanteto@yahoo.com
39512/20204E+05Stanley Kiplangat MutaiIlkerin Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST729762151mutaistanley07@gmail.com
39612/20204E+05James Mulamba MogakaIsampin Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST721580529Jjamesmorambamogaka@gmail.com
39712/20204E+05David Kipsang TueiMotony Mixed Boarding Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH729070232davidkipsangtuei@gmail.com
39812/20203E+05David Kipkirui NowoiChepares Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH724292813davidnowoi@gmail.com
39912/20205E+05Ednah Chepngetich LangatIlmotiok Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH724278289langatedah@gmail.com
40012/20204E+05Richard  LagatIsokon Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST724066800lagatr57@gmail.com
40112/20205E+05David Kipngeno SitieneiOlemoncho Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH729039163DAUDIDAVIDKIPNGENO@GMAIL.COM
40212/20203E+05Michael Wainaina KagwiKipsongol Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH721269419kagwimichaelw@gmail.com
40312/20203E+05Pauline Wanjeri MaaraOlentutu Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH724935415paulinemaara@gmail.com
40412/20204E+05Jacinta Nabiki SanareSt. Joseph’s Girl’s ‘b’NAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST723927294jacintasanare@GMAIL.COM
40512/20204E+05Tangus  CheronoIlmootiook Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH728638457cheronotanngus1977@gmail.com
40612/20204E+05Susan  KiruiIlkarian Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST726579998susankirui75@gmail.com
40712/20205E+05Florence Ngugi KiraitheKipsongol Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH727497407ngugiflorence23@gmail.com
40812/20205E+05Linner  ChepkoechOlolulunga Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH729429370chepkoechlinner16@gmail.com
40912/20205E+05Sophia  OmuyaKanunka Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH726432957omuyasophia@gmail.com
41012/20205E+05Simon Kipkoech SitieneiRongena Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH704171473kipkoechsimon@gmail.com
41112/20205E+05Paul Kiplangat BarnoMararianda Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH729956393paulbarno9@gmail.com
41212/20205E+05Henry Kipngetich LangatTiriytab Angwan Primary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH729799861Kipngetichlangathenry@gmail.com
41312/20205E+05Shadrack Masabe OguguNentekeny Pri SchNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST725892958shadrackogugu@gmail.com
41412/20204E+05Beatrice Wangari NkuraiyaEntapot Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH702069360wangaribeatrice@gmail.com
41512/20204E+05James Pion SaderaOle Sankale Pri SchNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH720789677jsadera14@gmail.com
41612/20203E+05Rose Kemunto NyaberaOle Koonyo PriNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH724128023rsnyabera@gmail.com
41712/20204E+05Lucy Dapash NametiaNtulele Pri SchNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH724944304dapashlucy@gmail.com
41812/20204E+05Jackline Chepchumba TotonaNairasirasa Pri SchNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH724390788jacklinetotona2@gmail.com
41912/20202E+05Leah Waithira OlolchikeMasikonde Pri SchNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721458060leahnchike@gmail.com
42012/20204E+05Alfred Okondo MaakaEntapot Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH725644766maakaalfred@yahoo.com
42112/20204E+05Anne Wairimu MwangiNkairamiram Pri SchNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721640131wairimumwangi72@gmail.com
42212/20204E+05Jared Manono MachakaIlkeek-aare PriNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH700538032jaredmachaka@gmai.com
42312/20204E+05Moses Ondabu NyabogaEmurutoto Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH726446952mosesnyaboga@gmail.com
42412/20203E+05Alice Wanjiru KariukiMasikonde Pri SchNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723721520alicewanjiru051@gmail.com
42512/20202E+05Nicholas Ben BwanaNkairamiram Pri SchNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH722576822benbwana98@gmail.com
42612/20204E+05Milkah Jebet RotichKiluli Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH724849723milkahj@gmail.com
42712/20204E+05Grace Lanoi NkukuuKoitiko Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH729703856gracelanoi@yahoo.com
42812/20203E+05Agnes Sialo KariukiMasikonde Pri SchNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH720954184agneskariuki2018@gmail.com
42912/20204E+05Muthoni John LoonkoshoNailogilog Pri SchNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721329490muthoniloonkosho@gmail.com
43012/20204E+05Irene Silah MasikondeLemarle Primary SchoolNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH727544852irenemasi65@gmail.com
43112/20204E+05Joseph Wainaina KenageOlasit Pri SchNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH700300854josephkenage@yahoo.com
43212/20203E+05Bernard Otaro OkeyoOlorupa Pri SchNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH724502009benotaro@gmail.com
43312/20204E+05Job Kiptoo Kiprop LimoOle Sikoe PriNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH722990186joblimokiprop@gmail.com
43412/20204E+05Irene Soila TamoohMasikonde Pri SchNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721277910soilairene@yahoo.com
43513/20203E+05CATHERINE WARUINU KOIKAINarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH721332834waruinucatherine@gmail.com
43613/20204E+05John Githinji GathuyaNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723219199gjohngithinji@yahoo.com
43713/20204E+05Rotich David KipngenoNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723498965rotichdavidkipngeno1976@gmail.com
43813/20204E+05Kassim Awadhi JumaNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH729244767kassimjuma649@yahoo.com
43913/20204E+05Julius Kipkirui KosgeNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH722148124kosgekipkirui@yahoo.com
44013/20205E+05Benjamin Kiplangat KiruiNarok Teachers Training CollegeNAROKNAKURUE19/02/2021NAROK NORTH723498965benjaminkirui75@gmail.com
44114/20204E+05Joseph Ledama KisiraRomosha Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST725993589Kisirajoseph@gmail.com
44214/20205E+05Cheruiyot K FredrickKiletien Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST724078054fredcher61@gmail.com
44314/20204E+05Theodore Otieno WareKilgoris Boys Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA WEST714539253theodware@gmail.com
44414/20205E+05Hillary Kipngenoh KiruiNgiito Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021NAROK SOUTH708551913hillarykirui84@gmail.com
44514/20204E+05David Kiprono BiiChepkoiyet Secondary SchoolNAROKNAROKA19/02/2021TRANSMARA EAST716396774kipronobii459@gmail.com
RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

16,985FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
3,151FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!