Tuesday, October 4, 2022
HomeMerit ListsUasin Gishu County, Turbo Sub County TSC Internship Merit List, 2020. List...

Uasin Gishu County, Turbo Sub County TSC Internship Merit List, 2020. List of Successful Applicants

UASIN GISHU                                        : TURBO
CCCountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?MobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAComm.1Comm.2Score%CalculationDisability?
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw568542WILLY  KIPTANUI BIY25472176616516/06/1985M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw676730CASTRO KIPRONO KEMBOI25472632870507/05/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw759537ABISAKI  AHONO25471276316127/11/1990F2013Dip.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 7yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw661864NIGEL ASWA ISANDA25472452996429/08/1989M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw824319BRENDA SHIKUKU CHITECHI25475221306827/10/1992F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw679025JEREMIAH SAMOEI NGETICH25472637115701/01/1980M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw572671PAUL MUUMBWA CHOKE25470870831301/01/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw739573RAGGARD ISMAEL  BARASA25470370918624/09/1993M2015Dip.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0Other (specify) NA
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw734296KIPCHIRCHIR JOACHIM MELLY25472078874901/12/1992M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw701145BEN LUNANI  NABIBYA25472926734222/04/1980M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw713128AGGREY ASAVA JADI25470027131520/11/1977M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw710296ERICK MAKAMU LILUMBI25470023644116/10/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw740016KHAOMA  AZIZA25471087536625/12/1988F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw761737BENARD NYANUMBA OPIYO25470840570725/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw752714PURITY  JEKOECH25472456597916/08/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw715673BETTY CHEPKOECH MASWAI25472961448621/11/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw854323ISHMAEL ILOKA ONGURA25471272541730/10/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw840459FREDRICK KIPRONO KOSGEI25472496244522/07/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw730669JANE WAMBUI MWANGI25472839106822/01/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw785945JOHN WEKESA KHAMALA25470436597606/07/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw877285MERCY MULEHI IYAYA25471466674127/05/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw801287MARA JEPKOECH NGETICH25470102183702/05/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw735127GERALD  JUMA25470758927517/01/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw755772JIM WANYONYI SITUMA25472695126701/03/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw769327SIMON KIPCHIRCHIR KOSGEI25471032902021/05/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw728605WINNIE MIDEVA OLENDO25470886084606/01/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw804579AJIAMBO NAMABA BRENDA25472309128215/03/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw650467BOAZ WASHISINO SHIKANGA25470190204006/11/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw788096CHAITY NAMAEMBA MOTALA25474021557814/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw787689JOY IMALI AMBASI25470568973704/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw793663EDWIN  MAKOKHA25471618220707/08/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw719593EDWIN OYAMO ESHIWANI25470592811530/10/1990M2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw815686ISAAC MUDIDA AMUGUNE25472539225605/04/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw783924MARK SUNGUTI SHARI25470747881615/02/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw781691ERIC SIMIYU WAMALWA25470822176306/10/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw814548JOHN NYONGESA WEKESA25470119479802/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw767301GRACE WAKONYU MIANO25472666361228/02/1984M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw803262JOAN CHEMELI ROTICH25471404185915/02/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw819375BERNARD KIPROP KIPSANG25472782759611/09/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw837270JOSELYNE NEKESA SIMIYU25472784179520/10/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw890530ABIGAEL CHESANG LETTING25479118080016/12/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw820814WITNESS  CHEBET25471537073214/09/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw870077IAN DUNCAN KIBET25472444624409/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw893551VALENTINE  MWENDE WANJIRA25471560299705/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw828074BILDAD ACHOCHI GIKENYI25470887077701/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw891019VALARY   INGASIANI25474329002803/05/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw869449FRED ADIKA MWASI25470244693210/08/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw879485DOMINIC KIPYEGO KOSGEI25472840906420/02/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw847630MACKLINE KHAKASA BARASA25479256163610/02/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw847127NIXON WANJALA NYONGESA25474602813209/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw877483BENEAH  OMOLLO OGUTU25474212696908/08/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0Physical
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw868245PETER OMONDI OTIENO25474606421110/10/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw859570AMOS WABWILE MABELE25470579011808/03/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw880080OLIVIAH KAHAI AMUGUNE25470789044618/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw878484LINDA NAMIKOYE MARUTI25471358489720/01/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw875060SHEILA JEBICHICH KOMEN25471314673103/09/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw893753AMOS WANJALA KING’ASIA25471827217012/03/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw875796BILLY MANDELA JOMO25470029365423/03/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:( stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw901104DOROTHY JELEGENY KOKWON25470222394605/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw881332NOEL KIPKEMBOI LIMO25472279322006/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw876265DAISY JEMUTAI TUWEI25470557818221/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw880310JAMES OGWARO KWENA25479722376617/10/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw891879MONICAH NANZALA NAPASA25474281297521/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw866380ERICKSON AMUYUNZU MAGOZWA25470615185123/06/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw856401NORAH JELAGAT KIPROP25471914438403/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Hist/Kisw811768NGARLES NGARE OKEYO25471081152120/01/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy785370CHRISTOPHER KIPKOROS LIMO25471395023909/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy781504STEPHEN ONDONGO AURA25472993137306/12/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy788410PETER WANYONYI WAFULA25472051518931/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy777421STEPHEN KIRWA LAGAT25472049412501/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy771501MAKONGE MBANGA FRED25471546282910/06/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy785496BRYTON KIPLIMO KIPYEGON25470810730709/06/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy796029CYNTHIA  CHEPKOECH25470630089609/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy830733EDWIN . KIPKURUI25471706813114/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy838211MERCY JERUTO BETT25474575661402/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy847590BRIAN ANDAYI LUSIMBA25470797859118/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy789718LUTHER WALI SOKOLWA25479711937925/01/1988M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy802013VICTOR KIPCHIRCHIR ROTICH25472062032821/11/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy821218EMMANUEL KIBET LANGAT25472466572506/02/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy826035EMMANUEL – KIPSANG25472610617501/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy824454BRIAN  KIPTUM25472482749029/11/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy788412ALPHA  MUTAMBI25470230755924/03/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy866183JOHN MBUGUA MUCIRI25471859196403/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy866437PATRICK  KIPROTICH25471665008420/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0Other (specify)
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy881201CAROLINE  CHEMUTAI25471723570221/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy877305ANOLD KIPCHIRCHIR KOECH25471950052219/01/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B :(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy882187LILY JEMWETICH KEMBOI25471434885815/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy837243EVANS  KIPYEGON25472030037714/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy902295BRIAN KIPRONO KORIR25472657696526/12/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy830886ELIZABETH  CHEPKOECH25471730368919/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy828877NICKSON  CHIRCHIR CHERUIYOT25472030411001/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy880502WYCLIFFE NYAKANG’O MOKAYA25474110774011/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy848389HUMPHREY  MBUYA25472974563510/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy898057CAREN TOBOKWA MUTONYI25479148251008/08/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy822592AMOS KIPCHIRCHIR RUTO25471476750017/02/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy868314KENNETH KIPCHUMBA DAVID25472720307309/12/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy890366ESTON  KIPCHIRCHIR25472509447118/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy889034KENEDY  K CHEPKOLE25471167756320/11/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy889725LEONARD NGEYWO SIRIMBI25471271247002/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy867677EZRA TIONY KIPROP25472060453724/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy865845SHEILAH JEROP KIPLAGAT25472997166222/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy886575PETRONILA MUTIMBA ETENYI25470560712827/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy889763DANIEL ANALO MULIGA25479001750221/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy875184EDWIN KIBET CHEBII25472753677828/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy893449FAITH MAWIA KIMWELE25479128687119/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy877020EUNICE  CHEPKEMBOI25471245584508/08/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower )= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy875720BONIFACE  KIPLIMO25472785772005/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy894506CARREN CHEROP TEMOI25470891340513/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy874671IVY JEPKOGEI KEMEI25470068223807/02/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy896875ABRAHAM  KIBET25471244322020/01/1994M2019Dip.EdPass40 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy882909ALEX MKONYE ADAJI25472367687427/03/1986M2019Bsc+PGDECredit25 A:(Credit)= 0B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy788679GODFREY KIPROP KURAH25472724754507/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy849010TONNY KIRWA RONO25472462674923/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163003TURBO  GIRLS  S.S.Math/Phy879599PHILIP WANJALA SAKARI25470688323827/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math826354FAITH  JEPKEMOI25470384168801/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math803291KORIR  KIBET25470250822001/07/1989M2018Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math880506SHAMEEM MUSENGY’A KIOKO25471930777520/09/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math797285HILLARY  TARBEI KIPLIMO25470410918002/08/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math876783KIPKOECH  KIPKOECH25470324976215/08/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math831150VIVIAN JEPTOO KORIR25470714291917/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math886869ABIGAEL JEMELI KIBORE25472500552925/12/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math845150KENNEDY KEMEI KIPRONO25472170110605/08/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math819284DAMARY MUHONJA ALENGA25472306586212/12/1988F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math827960ALBERT  OGEGA25471915949201/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math880773EDDAH JERONO KIPTOO25472593091503/01/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math881454RICHARD KIPKOSGEI MIBEI25472011137510/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math888594ELEMENGIT CHERUIYOT PETER25470698909312/11/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math829427SALOME JEPKEMOI KIPLAGAT25472664374501/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math892833VESCAH JEPNG’ETICH TANUI25470815088624/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math838187SEREM OWEN KIPLIMO25470793034714/02/1996M2018B.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math896086JOAN JEPTOO CHERUIYOT25471562472401/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math862792BRUNO KIPCHUMBA KEMBOI25472368398224/07/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math529518FARIDAH JEPKEMOI CHANGWONY25472380066706/06/1984F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math890072LILIAN CHEPKOECH CHEPKOECH254720167582F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math872657JANET JEPKIRUI TALAM25470858097606/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163007NG’ENYILEL  S.S.Chem/Math894124JOSPHAT LUSAVA LIVONDO254706014259

M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math825891EPEYON JULIUS ERUKUDI25472480317201/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0Other (specify) N/A
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math687761EZRA  KIPSANG RONO25472225974907/07/1984M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math667644SAMUEL MURUNGA NGALA25471749711410/07/1991M2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math725856FAITH MWENI KASINGILI25470364370215/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math784336EDWARD KIPLAGAT BARNO25472494675016/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math823145CYRUS KIPLAGAT KIPKOSGEI25471042191209/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math787111EVERLYNE KAKA MADADI25470574803929/03/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math798541JEPTOO  PETROLINE25471616914226/04/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math778969MARY NEKESA KHAEMBA25471885893506/10/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math781920SILA  KIMELI25471335327202/01/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math812529MESHACK KWEMOI SILE25472176014709/01/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math809900GEORGE KIMELI YEGO25471707826903/03/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math798621JOSPHAT  KETER25471986236427/07/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math783059WILSON OLETUWAI SEUREI25470579500323/05/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math802267BETTY  JEPCHIRCHIR25470631489110/03/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math825730PETRONILAH  CHEROTICH25470315830801/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math840683OTIENO JOACHQUIM OTIENO25479539946025/05/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math828758VINCENT  KIPKETER25472037144326/02/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math823681DOREEN JEPCHUMBA KIPRONO25470696156514/07/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math781243PETER NGEYWO KWEMOI25471616306914/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math810589FELIX MOSOTI JEREM IAH25470555912309/10/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math835185NAOMY KEMEI JERONO25472797900911/04/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math781083KIMUTAI  KIPTUM25470427676102/03/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math782509HERLIMAH JEROP KIMAIYO25472984823025/02/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math826353ALEX KIPROTICH MAKAN25470643290601/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math794781HILLARY  KIMELI  SANG25471043730801/01/1983M2017Dip.EdDistinction60 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math897302SHARON  CHELIMO25471264696306/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math873823JOSEPH MUTENYO KAHIGA25472381356001/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math819816JOAN JEROTICH KOSGEI25471568414811/02/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math830896DAMARIS JERONO KOECH25472720001122/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math860809DOROTHY  CHEPKEMBOI25472768312528/07/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math823316HILLARY KIPRUTO MELLY25471662218112/06/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math847932EUSCILAR  SANG25472984271926/09/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math882461LILIAN  CHEPTARUS25472610658227/01/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math852011MILDRED JESANG MUNAI25472728485906/09/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math839393SHEILAH  CHEPCHUMBA25471015262509/03/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math861424MARION JELAGAT KOECH25472453737302/12/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math872663CAREN APIERO CHITECHI25470270208326/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math890440DENNIS NAMONYO WANYONYI25470269061006/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math884371VERONICA  JEPTUM25471364595205/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math885171TABITHA  CHERONO25472120164719/03/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163022LESERU  S.S.BSt/Math899596JOAN JEBET LACHUMBA25471621085609/12/1996F2018Dip.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw709989ARNOLD  KIBIWOT25470626034623/07/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw722984CHRISPIN  OMUNG’ALA25474287671830/10/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw676730CASTRO KIPRONO KEMBOI25472632870507/05/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw751955NAOMI JERUTO NGETICH25470025993502/03/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw715802JACOB  MASINDE25471398245707/08/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw753704VIOLET  NASICHE LUMONJE25472268808220/05/1981F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw716492ROBERT PSONIT BERA25470591018922/02/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw761071SHEILA  JEPKORIR25472681853408/09/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw740016KHAOMA  AZIZA25471087536625/12/1988F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw779792RISPER NG’ETICH CHERUTO25471676803811/01/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw719593EDWIN OYAMO ESHIWANI25470592811530/10/1990M2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw852373SINAIDA KULELA SHIHAFU25472800529322/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0Other (specify)
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw787689JOY IMALI AMBASI25470568973704/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw771976ANNETH  KIPTOO25472193350631/08/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw787818SHEILLAH WEKESA MUYOKA25470666874410/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw803262JOAN CHEMELI ROTICH25471404185915/02/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw831544MICHAEL RIMUI MBUGUA25470291901026/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw767301GRACE WAKONYU MIANO25472666361228/02/1984M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw636945STEPHEN K BARNGETUNY25472488927005/05/1979M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Ki sw841630EVANS  KIPKOECH25479921575410/10/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw895551HILLARY  KIPKEMBOI25471023172924/02/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw872099JUDY NZISA MAKENZI25471081605011/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw817076FELIX  KIPLIMO KENEI25472303133603/11/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw901256KENNETH KOROS KIPKIRUI25471222050806/03/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw883190SHARON  CHEPKIRUI25474544859708/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163041CHRIST THE KING-SAMBUT   S.S.Hist/Kisw848563PHIBIAN  NAFULA25471338193114/06/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo786630EMMA JEPTUM TANUI25472527339827/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo782691BETTY  ROP25470838599920/04/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo832105ANNE  KOECH25470209796207/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo823738BETTY JEPKOECH KIPCHOGE25470155890331/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo769886HANNINGTON KOGO KIPKEMBOI25470205703314/02/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo888051RUTH  JEPCHIRCHIR25472957454414/01/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo788971DONALD KIPKEMOI BIWOTT25471455795417/03/1988M2016Dip.EdPass55 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo888125CHEPKEMOI  GLADYS25472476623412/12/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo882280VINCENT  KIPTOO25471751906515/02/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo878697JOHN MUSYOKI NDOLO25470065772505/07/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo769383HILLARY  KIPKEMEI25472306652424/02/1993M2016Dip.EdPass55 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo870966NOELA JEPKOSGEI KIMUTAI25472385397802/08/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo893482NAOMY JEPKOSGEI CHUMBA25479660706706/03/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163049Kapsaos Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo878136MOFFAT OKEMWA OGENDO25471764984410/08/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem901432FELICIANA JEPKEMOI CHEBET25471376777217/01/1994F2016Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem864287JOHN CHERUIYOT LIMO25470326567124/12/1992M2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem827382CELESTINE TANUI CHEPLETING25471365793001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem898525PATRICIA SIKUKU KWALIA25479607039020/12/1996F2019B.EdFirst Class60 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem825799ELIUD KIPLETING CHIRCHIR25472508973701/01/1901M2018Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem840153MARY JELAGAT CHIRCHIR25479039787210/07/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem869903DISMUS CHERUIYOT KEMEI25470834111323/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem825665ELISHA CHOGE KIPKORIR25470416028801/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem867134MICAH KIMUTAI CHEROR25472478937816/11/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem872189ALVIN  MARIARIA MOTURI25472742899208/04/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem769958MERCY JELIMO RONO25472023606906/05/1994F2016Dip.EdPass55 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem863352EDITH JELANGA CHEPYEGON25470694454221/09/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem874738VIVIAN  JERONO25472896902706/08/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem892053AMOS KEMBOI KIPTOO25471949562226/06/1985M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem883879DOMINIC  KIPCHIRCHIR25472778727824/05/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem559981KECHIR KESSIO ZEDDY25470547109401/01/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem761107ESLEEN  JEMURGOR25470822963226/06/1992F2017Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem870000MERCY  JEMUTAI25471343276626/03/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem875250ALEXANDER  KIPRUTO25474575598902/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem868792EDNA  JEROP25471449937226/04/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem901190JOAN  CHEBITOK25471963918206/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem889642GILBERT KIPKETER SITIENEI25471841968217/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem881099CAROL JERUTO ROTICH25479626510925/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem895159FLORAH CHEPKOECH MIBEI25472065326218/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem898152ABIGAEL  CHELIMO25472355821105/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem892566FAITH  JESANG25472730572302/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem879009EMMANUEL  KIPKEMBOI25472177938214/03/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem878309MELVIN ROTICH JEPNG’ETICH25470895865830/01/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem889639SHARON MUTAI –25470102522923/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem889511SILAS KIPTARUS MISOI25472161603728/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem891784DENNIS KIPROP KOGO25470374286722/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163053KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem881196WINNIE  JEPLETING25471389939218/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math798238SHARON  JERUTO25472742095414/06/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math793149ABIGAEL  KANDIE25470826367115/08/1986F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math784689TRUPHOSA JEPKORIR SAMOEI25471141661026/07/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math774786BEN KIPCHUMBA KIPROTICH25472836956001/01/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math747019SARAH CHEMUTAI KEINO25470201913124/02/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math805643CAROLYN JEROP KABUTIEI25471219349912/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math806728RAPHAEL GAKURE MACHARIAH25471917796830/07/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math827699RUTH JEPTOO METTO25474644866301/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math787988JOAN  JEPKOECH25472390620818/05/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math823939EDWIN KIMELI KIBET25471796271201/12/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math825667NAOMI JEPKEMBOI KIPYEGO25471813708901/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math782867GIDEON KIPKOGEI MUTAI25472481066716/06/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math791169ANGERLINE JELAGAT YEGO25472442367131/12/1991F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math873478DIANA HELLEN NYANGASI25479703994906/09/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math828582BILDAD  KIPLAGAT25471469680230/04/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math881117SELLY JEROP RONOH25471337657411/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math878685JACKLINE JEPCHUMBA KIPLAGAT25471290198723/12/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math899663FAITH KANGOGO NGETICH25472850963619/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math803396JEPCHIRCHIR  KIPKEMOI25470835698312/01/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math831831BRIAN MUSUNGU ALELA25470323834422/08/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math901664VICTOR  KIPROTICH25472784657716/01/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math891719ISAAC KIPTOO SULLO25474169902113/10/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math881373JOEL NDIBA MWAURA25471162765101/01/1965M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math890350SAMWUEL  KIPRUTO25471174041922/02/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math878954HILLARY  KIPCHUMBA25474064201103/10/1993M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENBio/Math828718JUSTINE YATICH ROTICH25472564345701/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
A. I.C KAPKEBEN
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit896735JACKSON KIRWA MASWAI25470650895705/02/1986M2008B.Ed2nd Class Upper90 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 12yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit742731SAIDA JEPKOSGEI KANDA25472511840629/09/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit698140PERVINE ANYANGO OUMA25472632615425/04/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit773313FANCY  JERONO25471148406808/11/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit676333JEMUGE FRIDAH CHESARO25470592921915/12/1990F2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit815763FAITH  CHERUBET25472031216701/01/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit814269GILBERT KIPKOECH BETT25470227127327/12/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit760209PHYLIS JECHIRCHIR KOECH25472875059731/08/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit742524RAEL MECHA MECHA25471275154606/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit549483IVY JELIMO RUTTO25471011557201/01/1989F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit844782FAITH CHEPKEMOI KIRUI25479863242211/09/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit831200MERCYLINE  CHEPCHUMBA25470493467020/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit812449LISA SUNITA JAMWA25470280567418/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit867821MOMANYI LILIAN GESARE25472572711015/12/1988F2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit837956CHEROTICH VIOLA RUTTOH25471399919320/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit827046PERPETUA JEPKOSGEI TOO25472476097301/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit786305GRACE JEPCHUMBA TOO25472549265115/01/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit820201MIRIAM CHEPLETING KEINO25472402757514/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit782582ELIAS KIPLAGAT KOMEN25472659966225/12/1993M2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit878503MERCY  MMBONE25474682879601/03/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit878782JEMIMAH CHEPKOECH YEGO25479054494522/04/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054Eng/Lit867671PETER MWENDA KAURU25471455460904/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit841952DIANA JEBET SAMOEI25470292198024/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit876647ESTHER CHEPKEMEI TERER25470167779704/02/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit844408MERCY  CHEPKORIR25471014662914/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit842794VALENTINE  JEROTICH25471841143922/10/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit892857EDNAH  JEROTICH25470369319723/06/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit822374VIVIAN  CHEPCHIRCHIR25472500564028/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit893523BRAZIL  AURELIA25471861685801/09/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit879368SHEILA CHEROTICH CHUMBA25474306481905/09/1992F2019BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit829919CORNELIUS ROP KIPCHIRCHIR25470491158701/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit839167NAILAH DAYO OLWAMBA25470322355405/01/1995F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit898025MICHELLE JEROTICH KIMELI25472172464320/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit899195MAGOSHA NANGA OCHIA25472414523321/09/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit890701NANCY JEMELI BUNEY25472052997408/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit901514EDINA CHEMTAI NGELECHEI25472822961912/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163054A. I.C KAPKEBENEng/Lit881128RONALD  KEMBOI25471932382525/01/1997M2019Dip.EdPass40 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math588489STEPHEN MURIUKI KALUNGE25472097774102/02/1990M2012Dip.EdPass75 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 8yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math764485ELISHEBA KOSGEI JESANG25471072969311/08/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math714943SOLOMON CHIRCHIR LAGAT25471835159210/05/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math801861IRINE NAKHUMICHA WALUBUKA25471291369209/09/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math781243PETER NGEYWO KWEMOI25471616306914/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math844447DANIEL KIBET NGENY25472964805307/01/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math830660BONFACE ARUSI KIDAKE25471983494110/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math799688LAWRENCE CHERUIYOT YEGON25474046471430/12/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math856778ASSUMPTA  NAANYU25474259313322/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math878921VICTOR   KIPKORIR25471469212027/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math835132SERRAH SERRAH CHEPTOO25471115455730/06/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math897302SHARON  CHELIMO25471264696306/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math826321NAFULA ESTHER WASIKE25471201524202/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math870088JEREMIAH  KIPKOGEI25471022295804/01/2002M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math895807ESTHER  JEPKOSGEI25471286100416/07/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math884371VERONICA  JEPTUM25471364595205/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math896353SIMION PKEGHO AMERKIT25472173746428/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math878353REAPHER  CHEPKURGAT25471477757828/12/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163059ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SEC SCHBSt/Math845993ABIGAEL CHEYECH KOMOL25470090952728/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
< td> A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw846495SARAH  WAMBUI  GITHAIGA25472298328906/08/1979F2013B.Ed2nd Class Lower80 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 7yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw849531ELIZABETH GATHONI MWANGI25479139181008/11/1989F2014B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw654400NAOMI NJERI WAWERU25471574100628/03/1991F2014B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw657130DIVINAH JEPCHUMBA BITOK25472507398116/04/1988F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw676052BEATRICE JEROTICH KANDAGOR25471200027028/01/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw685277ROXENA  CHEBET CHEMAYIEK25470596175218/05/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw685731REBECCA JEPCHUMBA KIMITEI25470596302522/02/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw687265MARYGORRET NAMIIS SASAKA25471979448301/02/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw682872CHRISTINE MUKONYI ASHIOYA25470787427801/01/1991F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw670819RUTH  JEPKIRUI25471504524908/05/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw658543HILLARY BARASA MAELO25472780222727/12/1982M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw699210NELLY  CHELAGAT25470796368501/11/1987F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw680055GLADYS  JEPKEMBOI25472286976002/07/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw823479JEBOTIP  MAIYO25471769172401/05/1991F2013Dip.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 7yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw688331IMMACULATE CHEPKEMBOI WAIRIMO25471232726530/03/1994F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw750643VERONICAH CHEPCHIRCHIR  MAIYO25470211241714/07/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw759637RAEL CHEROP NG’ETICH25470234155209/09/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw763497DOREEN  CHEPKEMOI25472850230128/08/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw716024JACKLINE  JEPTOO BIWOTT25470732763631/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw730515JELAGAT  SALLY25479052516109/09/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060 KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw665867EVERLINE  JELAGAT25471984298522/12/1991F2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw710281MAUREEN JERUIYOT LAGAT25471509736316/04/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw751802WASHINGTON SAMSON NG’ATO25470765160801/01/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw766341SUSAN  MANDELA25470714418028/01/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw736433MAUREEN  JEPKEMEI25471529292512/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw818360ANASTACIA  JEPYEGO25472190442911/05/1995F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw754678IRINE  CHERONO25470797155001/04/1989F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw781944JEMIMA O. AKOTH25472393863115/07/1988F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw768869MARY CHEUMWE NANJEKHO25472178100912/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw795193ELIJAH  KIPLETING25472646354803/09/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw839186IRINE JEPNG’ETICH LAGAT25470699599125/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw778861NANCY  JEPLETING25471209837208/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw781006NAOMMY JERUGUT KEMEI25471508999105/05/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw725269AMON KIPTOO CHEROGONY25471135303816/08/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw781549CAROLINE CHEMUTAI RUGUT25471034248822/05/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw754871DORCAS AYAH OSIAH25479118253720/02/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw791992CHRISTOPHER OPANGA ORENGO25471951790420/06/1996M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw748339AGLENE AMAYOKA NJITE25470341986907/10/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw791744SHARON  CHEPKOECH25472175096621/01/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw708723JACOB KIREA MUTANU25470670744308/08/1994M2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw783798JAELINE  CHEBET25472802722902/05/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw746935GODFREY LISAFU PATISI25472902434805/05/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw781113FAITH JEPKOGEI BUNDOTICH25472772290619/09/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw790354FAITH CHEPKEMEI KEBENEI25472896812526/05/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw820142JOAN  JEPCHUMBA25470451623514/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0Visual 118114
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw851760JEPKURGAT  CHERES25470124653718/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw542926REBECCA  JEPKIRUI25471316134624/10/1983F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw806374HILLARY CHEBII TIRKOLE25470655280123/11/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw831036PHANICE MAENYA MORAGWA25470581887006/08/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw843327REUBEN KIMIBEG KIPCHUMBA25471284676515/03/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw884164CARREN ATIENO OBARA25472647525216/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw818515GLORIA CHESIROR JEBIWOT25472914348910/03/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw855211ANNE KERUBO MORANGI25472820951518/08/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw835578DELVINE MOIRE NYASUGUTA25471873880211/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw806890FLORENCE MATSANZA MANDELA25471881222529/08/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw831157DAISY JEPKOECH RUTTO25472901318410/10/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw833176MIRIAM  LIMO25472571368122/11/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw830812PHYBIAN CHEBET KOSGEI25470767465821/07/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw766570WICLIFFE KIPCHIRCHIR KAON25472871270928/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw838985JOAN JEMUTAI KIPKEMOI25472158305416/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw833412MAUREEN JEBET KORIR25470153181610/09/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO14701716306 0KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw632751CECILIA  JELIMO25472715009931/12/1979F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw824864EVALINE  JEPKETER25472781114511/02/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw899485RAEL JEPTOO BOR25472325610021/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw823101JULLY ADIONYI EPILI25470521744430/08/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw890356VERNER CHEBENI SIMATWA25470270258302/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw820302NELLY  CHEPNAIBEI25479122137606/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw875308LAVENDAH LIGOVELE MUDEGU25479242919010/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw882688SARAH NANJALA WAMALWA25471789318109/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw829154MARCELINE JELAGAT LELEI25471947904001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw885197ADELINE JEROTICH KEMBOI25472185752004/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw816188ALICE  CHERONO25471116220104/07/1989F2017Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw883138RAEL CHEMELI MUTAI25472363610522/05/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw879473NANCY  JEPKEMBOI25479207426428/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw828087CHELIMO FAITH ROGONY25470750850905/10/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw890702JOYCE JEMUTAI SAMOEI25471355691329/12/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw870347SIMION NDEGWA THIGA25470396662320/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw845737JEPKORIR ANGELAH LAGAT25470433608627/02/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw831087JACKLINE  CHIRCHIR25472000763624/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw859914EZEKIEL  KIPKORIR25471917112204/04/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw819767WILBRODE  KERIO25471144313111/09/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw869182CAROLYNE  JEROP25472755941012/07/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw871710EMILY  JELAGAT25472590125413/10/1988F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw849584COSMAS KIPTOO MELLY25470408565010/11/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw870260GIDEON  CHERUIYOT25470581136402/02/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw824328MARY ONYANGO OKHUYA25470634798313/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw890844ALICE KHABAYI INONDA25471523431123/09/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw842026ZENAH  JEPKEMBOI25470324660230/07/1996F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw874787JACKLINE CHERUTO KIBOR25470406838411/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw880652BETTY JESANG KANGOGO25470234914810/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw810543MAGDALINE  CHEMELI25471930633102/02/1992M2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw898931CLINTON AKIVAGA KIDAMANI25471022636214/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw852238JOSEPHAT OUMA OTEMA25471827707926/09/1990M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw901021TUNDWE ANNET NDOMBI25479004274221/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw891479FRANCIS  KARANI25471492263125/05/1994M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw896725MIRIAM JEPKOSGEI KIBOWEN25479196995025/12/1995F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYCRE/Kisw847387ELIJAH  WAMAYEKU25470749945807/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit896735JACKSON KIRWA MASWAI25470650895705/02/1986M2008B.Ed2nd Class Upper90 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 12yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit803624JEPKEMOI  KOSGEI25472804811526/03/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit698140PERVINE ANYANGO OUMA25472632615425/04/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit676333JEMUGE FRIDAH CHESARO25470592921915/12/1990F2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit782407SOLOMON KIPRONO MAIYO25472720137930/06/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit549483IVY JELIMO RUTTO25471011557201/01/1989F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit814269GILBERT KIPKOECH BETT25470227127327/12/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit742524RAEL MECHA MECHA25471275154606/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit773093VIDES CHEMUTAI SANG25472063517829/05/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit785406DOROTHY  TANUI25471397314701/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit747775GLADYS JEROP KIPRONOH25471059045220/05/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit784644FELISTUS JEROP ROTICH25472572075025/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit815763FAITH  CHERUBET25472031216701/01/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit787548JACKLINE MWONGELI MAWEU25470425885002/10/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit791392BIRGEN KIPLIMO GODFREY25471209769820/05/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit760209PHYLIS JECHIRCHIR KOECH25472875059731/08/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit803940RISPER JEBICHII TAMBUTWA25470519799610/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit889265RAHAB WAIRIMU GICHUKI25479687270720/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit837956CHEROTICH VIOLA RUTTOH25471399919320/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit812449LISA SUNITA JAMWA25470280567418/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit802449VICTOR KIPROTICH BOIT25470014123606/02/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)= 35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit795842KENNETH KULUNDU BARASA25470650070921/08/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit834352JEPNGETICH  CYNTHIA  LIMO25472269457025/04/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit854134BECKY OMBOI NYANCHAMA25479640464804/07/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit823015ERICK KIPKOECH BETT25472401864821/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit815078MERCYLINE BINSARI MOCHAMA25472812938428/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit820201MIRIAM CHEPLETING KEINO25472402757514/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit831200MERCYLINE  CHEPCHUMBA25470493467020/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit788401KEMEI  NEREO25470075612901/01/1978F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit823014MARY ANNE ORIWA25472655855015/02/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit879368SHEILA CHEROTICH CHUMBA25474306481905/09/1992F2019BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit876459OBADIA  KIPLIMO25479118177812/06/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit891369MERCY CHEPKOECH KOSKE25471347917204/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit875822JANET  JEKOECH25472807246723/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit886098NELSON  KIPCHOGE25471382807931/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit893187SYLVIA  BETT25472356193318/01/1987F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit839805VICTOR KIPKOGEI MELI25472537751209/06/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit823325ANASTACIA JEPTOO KEMBOI25470380507307/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit876647ESTHER CHEPKEMEI TERER25470167779704/02/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit833454DELVIN  CHEPCHIRCHIR25472235553703/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit815016ROBERT KIPKORIR KIPKEU25472387963808/03/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit871030EVE ACHIENG’ OCHINGA25470297047306/08/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit823859HILDA  JEROP25472899751627/03/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit895286MERCY  JEBET ROTICH25470794519920/11/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit880958ALFRED  KIPTOO25472049430208/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit873164RUTH JELANGA BOWEN25471961340907/08/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit898025MICHELLE JEROTICH KIMELI25472172464320/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit885188DENNIS KIPKOECH KEMEI25471910884508/08/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit880015IVY CHARLENE JEPTOO25471780573911/08/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163060KAPLELACH SECONDARYEng/Lit875427ESTHER CHERUTO  KIPSONGOCH25470795715525/12/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio858794GLADYS  CHEPKOECH25472820030802/03/1993F2016Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio826320WILSON  KIMARU25472328346301/01/1901M2016Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio898605NELSON KIPCHUMBA KEMBOI25470039251702/02/1993M2017Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio806428ELI N/A KIPROP25470832931921/01/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio824215SHEILLAH  MAIYO25471080672818/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio848797BROWN MUKUVA RAJWAI25479876589502/03/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio823607CORNELIUS  KIPKURUI  KENDAGOR25472876855106/08/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio886215ELVIS  KIPRUTO25471732877520/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio882161FESTO OPUKA INDIMULI25472550568103/03/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio878650JOAN  JEPTARUS25471856048007/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio896709IRENE JEPKEMEI KIPTOO25470046788710/01/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio876337SUSAN NYABOKE MICHAEL25471438345801/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio883600GEOFREY  KIPRONO25471667564031/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio886546LAVENAH MORAA NYANG’ACHA25479997777922/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio898157KELVIN KIPRONO  KOSGEI25479177918324/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio858618ELVIS  KIPROTICH25471446161712/03/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio870643EUNICE  CHEPKEMEI25470849117109/12/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio870406CALEB  KIPKOECH25472009108916/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio871551LYDIA MANKA LEMOMO25475319119417/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio898024BETHWEL KIPKOSGEI NGETICH25471342384412/12/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio870876BEAUTTAH AMBIYO AMBILA25471983144105/10/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio879178DENIS OLO O ODONGO25470265246322/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio789819ELKANA TOROITICH KIMUTAI25472840462906/11/1992M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio868944ELZY  CHEPTOO25471789030602/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio860760SHEILA  JESANG25474209748412/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio874376CAROLINE CHEBET MUTAI25471300763702/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio867761NICHOLAS  KIPTOO25472664198908/03/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio904057REBECCAH BARCHILEI CHEPNGETICH25472343435522/10/1993F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio887798FAITH JEPTOO RONOH25479173650005/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio840157DANIEL  KIPRONO KIPRONO25472662669401/03/1990M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio886072RONALD  KIBIWOT25470537689026/06/1994M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio804051PHYLIS JEMUTAI CHEMOIYWO25470283775313/09/1994F2018Dip.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio898624GEOFFREY  KIPKEMBOI25470365480323/01/1993M2020Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio829126JUMA MOSES KATONYOKHA254725735457M2018Dip+Tech.Ed2nd Class Lower30 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 0B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163068MURGUSIAgri/Bio901856NANCY  JEPKOECH05/09/1994F25 A:()= 0B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
< td>KOSACHEI  SEC  SCH
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math791368JACKNORRIS KIHIMA AMOI25470182096116/11/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math816382ANN  JEPCHIRCHIR25479975755121/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math826354FAITH  JEPKEMOI25470384168801/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math792349BENSON KIPKOROS CHEPKONGA25472291851115/06/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math803291KORIR  KIBET25470250822001/07/1989M2018Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math826304JEPSERGON BETTY YATICH25472415274301/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math797285HILLARY  TARBEI KIPLIMO25470410918002/08/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math879414SYLVIA MUTANGE KAGAI25470455781901/01/1901F2019B.EdFirst Class60 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math787727VIPHIAN JEPKEMBOI SIGILAI25471855913002/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math825456DOMINIC KIPROP NGENY25470502620401/01/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math823544SHARON TSINDOLI GWEHONAH25471244212416/01/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math888594ELEMENGIT CHERUIYOT PETER25470698909312/11/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math827172NICHOLAS  KIPKEMBOI25470103233401/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math881454RICHARD KIPKOSGEI MIBEI25472011137510/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math890166JANE  CHERUTO25472021083730/09/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math880773EDDAH JERONO KIPTOO25472593091503/01/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math880011CELESTINE   JEPKEMOI25479822610125/02/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math845150KENNEDY KEMEI KIPRONO25472170110605/08/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math823245MERCY  JELAGAT KEITANY25472025170805/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math872531NANCY JEMUTAI KETER25472468841521/11/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094Chem/Math819284DAMARY MUHONJA ALENGA25472306586212/12/1988F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math830828JANET  CHELIMO25470217980112/07/2033F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math882203KIMELI KORIR WILFRED25471616207519/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math890072LILIAN CHEPKOECH CHEPKOECH254720167582F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math894124JOSPHAT LUSAVA LIVONDO25470601425909/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math897864LOICE  JEPKOECH25472861667504/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math529518FARIDAH JEPKEMOI CHANGWONY25472380066706/06/1984F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math862792BRUNO KIPCHUMBA KEMBOI25472368398224/07/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math881791JOSEPHINE  CHEPKEMEI TOO25479126189313/08/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163094KOSACHEI  SEC  SCHChem/Math834661JEPYEGON JOCELYN AENGWO25472307058506/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw849531ELIZABETH GATHONI MWANGI25479139181008/11/1989F2014B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw688276VICTORIA  CHEPKEMEI25472536800431/01/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw685277ROXENA  CHEBET CHEMAYIEK25470596175218/05/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw680055GLADYS  JEPKEMBOI25472286976002/07/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw673475MILKA  CHEPKOECH25471113142219/11/1987F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw654264JOYCE  CHELAGAT MENJO25470601288427/02/1990F2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw736433MAUREEN  JEPKEMEI25471529292512/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw786297RODAH NYANCHAMA NYANUMBA25470443514607/09/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw678540SOLOMON MUNANGA LICHUMA25471305469628/12/1983M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw832250EDITH TENOH CHELAGAT25472545733503/01/1990F2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw692151CLARE MILEHANE OPATI25472491933826/04/1993F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw839568BRENDA  JEROBON25471397360906/05/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw778861NANCY  JEPLETING25471209837208/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw798449EDITH CHEPTOO SIGEI25472838314923/11/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw839186IRINE JEPNG’ETICH LAGAT25470699599125/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw854033GILLIAN  EDESA25471349983130/07/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw797822PHYLLIS  CHEROP25472906981528/07/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw748339AGLENE AMAYOKA NJITE25470341986907/10/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw810043ZIPROSE CHEPKEMBOI LIMO25471213732212/04/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw791744SHARON  CHEPKOECH25472175096621/01/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw746935GODFREY LISAFU PATISI25472902434805/05/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw725780LINETY NALIAKA NGANGA25470803770309/05/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw807732ALICZEN  JELAGAT25474321522306/09/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw783798JAELINE  CHEBET25472802722902/05/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw820142JOAN  JEPCHUMBA25470451623514/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0Visual 118114
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw820445STELLA – CHEPTUM25470585802211/01/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw844125CATHERINE MATWOI CHEROP25471110459817/04/2036F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw815241ANTHONY  ROKTOK25479362487009/10/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw805924STELLA CHERONO BIWOTT25472324738607/02/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw830812PHYBIAN CHEBET KOSGEI25470767465821/07/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw838301NAOMY JEPCHUMBA LAGAT25470531859212/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw831157DAISY JEPKOECH RUTTO25472901318410/10/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw632751CECILIA  JELIMO25472715009931/12/1979F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw890764LUCY NAWALI ANGUCHO25470770113523/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw814625ALLAN MASUNGO WAFULA25470805617030/07/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw885299NELLY CHEMUTAI CHEMUTAI25472602166007/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw831087JACKLINE  CHIRCHIR25472000763624/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw879473NANCY  JEPKEMBOI25479207426428/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw870347SIMION NDEGWA THIGA25470396662320/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw888311EUNICAH  CHEPKORIR25470620053816/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw829154MARCELINE JELAGAT LELEI25471947904001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw871710EMILY  JELAGAT25472590125413/10/1988F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw879684TETPHINE ADHIAMBO ODILA25471442529923/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw874787JACKLINE CHERUTO KIBOR25470406838411/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw876583WINIKET ZIPPORAH MIRIKAU25470605705101/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw888350BICKY CHEROTICH MTAI25471496685312/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw868610LAURENE AKINYI OCHIENG25479256649901/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw810543MAGDALINE  CHEMELI25471930633102/02/1992M2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw898931CLINTON AKIVAGA KIDAMANI25471022636214/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw893028NAOMY  CHEBICHII25471385702220/02/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw895132AMOS KIPROTICH KIPCHUMBA25479206001612/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163097ST ANTHONY BOINET  SECCRE/Kisw857289JACKLINE  JEPKOECH25471164043629/08/1990F2019Dip+Tech.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math735237PURITY  JEPKEMBOI RUTTO25472432414019/04/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math816382ANN  JEPCHIRCHIR25479975755121/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math826405WANJIKU PERIS GACHAU25472250879122/04/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math791368JACKNORRIS KIHIMA AMOI25470182096116/11/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math902626EVANS  KURGAT25471494111802/11/1993M2016Bsc+PGDEPass60 A:(Pass)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math803291KORIR  KIBET25470250822001/07/1989M2018Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math815819EDNAH  TEIGUT25472476497205/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math844843COLLINS INANGA BUSOLO25471967352927/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math888594ELEMENGIT CHERUIYOT PETER25470698909312/11/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math882668HILLARY MUHAVI EVOGE25471855610608/02/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math824642MERCY JERONO KIMELI25470794042430/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math868374NORAH MBULA MUTUA25472831759302/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math823837GLADYS JEPKOSGEI SAKWA25471402952212/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math860855BETHWEL KIPLAGAT KOECH25470496005219/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math834216JEROP LILY KIPLAGAT25472080833812/09/1986F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math877062KENNETH  KIPKORIR25479999900131/05/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math872532DAVID KIPLAGAT TALLAM25472455414511/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math877251KELLY LUKHALE WANYONYI25470241879612/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math862792BRUNO KIPCHUMBA KEMBOI25472368398224/07/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math863532CHEPNGETICH MISOI JANE25472924266318/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math885837PETER NJENGA NJUGUNA25471477278302/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math885978YVONNE  KAGEHA25472174480901/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math890943REBECCA  CHEPKEMBOI25474833787214/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math883996DORCAS JERUTO SIMATWO25470403565116/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163110ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECChem/Math877577EUSTUS MWANIKI KINYUA25470772828706/04/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy781504STEPHEN ONDONGO AURA25472993137306/12/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy847590BRIAN ANDAYI LUSIMBA25470797859118/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy796029CYNTHIA  CHEPKOECH25470630089609/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy777421STEPHEN KIRWA LAGAT25472049412501/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy836630ABRAHAM KIBICHIY RUTTO25472654378727/04/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy833534PETER  KIPLAGAT25470372803226/03/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy830733EDWIN . KIPKURUI25471706813114/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy876785LEONICK OCHIENG OKOTH25470070015212/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy863422VICTOR  KIPNG’ETICH25472701156412/06/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy834223JOHN BILL MAKOKHA25472646946215/03/2018M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy901346PATROBA  CHEPCHUMBA25472746213001/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy880033FAITH CHEPKOECH BETT25470387432020/02/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy889500DANIEL IRUNGU MUIRURI25471364573306/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy822592AMOS KIPCHIRCHIR RUTO25471476750017/02/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy821958PERIS  KOSGEI25474258692909/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy830886ELIZABETH  CHEPKOECH25471730368919/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy901074EVANS OCHIENG ODHIAMBO25472656936026/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy880308EMMANUEL  KIPTOO25470119767127/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy889087PURITY JEMUTAI CHEPTARUS25471298889222/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy889725LEONARD NGEYWO SIRIMBI25471271247002/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy889261JONAH  KIPKURGAT TARBEI25470280930219/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy878900NICHOLAS  KIPKOECH25470369860219/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy872696JEPKEMBOI WINNIE KILIMO25471752161331/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy898888RONALD KIPROP RONOH25472389622801/11/1990M2018B.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy877553BETHWEL KIPTOO KEMBOI25471332626107/05/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy887051MATHEW KIPTOLO TOO25470540056206/11/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy886015NOEL KIPKEMBOI ROP25471548858823/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy903299SISIYWA KIPTUM KEMBOI25472313780001/01/1985M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy882909ALEX MKONYE ADAJI25472367687427/03/1986M2019Bsc+PGDECredit25 A:(Credit)= 0B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy847667CARSON  CHERUIYOT25471157357218/03/1994M2018B.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163126CHEBARUS SEC SCHOOLMath/Phy863382LYNN JEBIWOTT TANUI25472489827209/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163130St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- ChepsaitaEng/Lit796556JOSEPHAT CHISAINA MUNANGA25471822339707/03/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163130St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- ChepsaitaEng/Lit798600JOYCE CHEMUTAI SEUREY25471530348009/09/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163130St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- ChepsaitaEng/Lit811246ALFRED  OMBWAYO25470518283622/08/1992M2015Dip.EdPass60 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163130St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- ChepsaitaEng/Lit844036FIONA SAUSI NYAPERA25470016865522/02/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163130St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- ChepsaitaEng/Lit829919CORNELIUS ROP KIPCHIRCHIR25470491158701/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163130St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- ChepsaitaEng/Lit827026BRIAN KIBET KIRWA25470380565101/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163130St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- ChepsaitaEng/Lit876243LYDIA  CHEPCHUMBA25471275602907/09/1990F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163130St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- ChepsaitaEng/Lit887066CAREN  JELIMO25470643150829/09/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163130St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- ChepsaitaEng/Lit892857EDNAH  JEROTICH25470369319723/06/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163130St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- ChepsaitaEng/Lit885512STELLA  JEPTOO25472854282225/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163130St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- ChepsaitaEng/Lit853451LILIAN  CHEPKEMBOI25471017255910/01/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163130St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- ChepsaitaEng/Lit876422MILLYSARAH IJEJI AMIANI25472000277902/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163133Moi Barracks Secondary SchoolComp/…827710LUCHIVYA AMOS ANDALA254711495854M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163133Moi Barracks Secondary SchoolComp/…611557ROBERT ERIC MWELEMA SHIKWA25471436401130/04/1984M2020Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163133Moi Barracks Secondary SchoolComp/…881900ISAAC JUMA KOMON25472002864406/10/1989M2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163133Moi Barracks Secondary SchoolComp/…897788SHARON  CHERONO25470365256426/09/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163133Moi Barracks Secondary SchoolComp/…886497FRANKLINE CHERUIYOT YEGON25472790870612/08/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163133Moi Barracks Secondary SchoolComp/…819186ABEL LIDAVA BULUKHU25471505590020/04/1989M2018Dip+Tech.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163133Moi Barracks Secondary SchoolComp/…889196ROBERT  KIPROP25471308460018/09/1995M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163133Moi Barracks Secondary SchoolComp/…866976MICHAEL  SINDANI MAIKUMA25471262223325/04/1980M2019Dip+Tech.EdPass40 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163133Moi Barracks Secondary SchoolComp/…811272PURITY JEPKORIR METTO25470735080429/01/1995F2018Dip+Tech.Ed2nd Class Lower30 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 0B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163133Moi Barracks Secondary SchoolComp/…822065SAMUEL ZAKAYO OBARE25470277596122/06/1990M2018Dip+Tech.Ed2nd Class Upper30 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 0B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163133Moi Barracks Secondary SchoolComp/…896783JANET JEPKAZI KUTTOH25472302132722/12/1990F2019Bsc+PGDECredit25 A:(Credit)= 0B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit787548JACKLINE MWONGELI MAWEU25470425885002/10/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit782407SOLOMON KIPRONO MAIYO25472720137930/06/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit798600JOYCE CHEMUTAI SEUREY25471530348009/09/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit814269GILBERT KIPKOECH BETT25470227127327/12/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit789664FAITH JEMATOR KOROS25472142924303/11/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit760209PHYLIS JECHIRCHIR KOECH25472875059731/08/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit774000JOAN JERUTO MUTAI25479097257707/03/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit889265RAHAB WAIRIMU GICHUKI25479687270720/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit769124BETTY JEPCHIRCHIR KORIR25472297431817/01/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit807773LENAH JEPKEMEI CHEPKWONY25472426555814/01/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit794563JACKLINE  CHEROP25471972573511/01/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit837956CHEROTICH VIOLA RUTTOH25471399919320/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit843805LILIAN  JEMELI25470734991425/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit827639SHEILLA JERONO ROTICH25472437949701/03/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit879368SHEILA CHEROTICH CHUMBA25474306481905/09/1992F2019BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit829919CORNELIUS ROP KIPCHIRCHIR25470491158701/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit840621EMILY NAMUKHOSI WELANGAI25471083910723/09/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit871030EVE ACHIENG’ OCHINGA25470297047306/08/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit827204PURITY – JEPTOO25472340077201/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit892857EDNAH  JEROTICH25470369319723/06/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit808172ABIGAEL  JEROTICH25470586420212/11/1994F2017Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit853451LILIAN  CHEPKEMBOI25471017255910/01/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit841952DIANA JEBET SAMOEI25470292198024/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit887261IMELDA AUMA KWEYU25470355675922/12/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit882591TABITHA  JERUTO25471473264525/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163136A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary SchoolEng/Lit894016DORCAS  CHEPKIRUI254724474662F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw662523PHILIP NYAPARA MANGENI25472741139330/05/1990M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw789231EMMAH CHEPKOSKEI KIMAIYO25471148685204/05/1992F2015BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw676730CASTRO KIPRONO KEMBOI25472632870507/05/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw568542WILLY  KIPTANUI BIY25472176616516/06/1985M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw706447ROSEMARY JEBOISHO   KIPRAMOI25472049945224/09/1989M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw747520PHILIP MAENA MOGAKA25472735343627/04/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw768158OLIVIA JEPCHIRCHIR KANDA25472751212922/09/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw844028ANNE OTIENDE KAVERE25470509978411/06/1988F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0Physical NCPWD/P/1108
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw691971ELISHA KIPTOO KOECH25470063001422/05/1984M2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw753704VIOLET  NASICHE LUMONJE25472268808220/05/1981F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw767876AMOS WANYONYI SIMIYU25472954448210/05/1986M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw852373SINAIDA KULELA SHIHAFU25472800529322/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0Other (specify)
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw823728SHARON JEPKOECH RONO25471149070804/03/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw801287MARA JEPKOECH NGETICH25470102183702/05/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw728605WINNIE MIDEVA OLENDO25470886084606/01/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw806611GODWILL MUHATIA IMINYI25470235074923/11/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw828801KENNEDY RONO KIPCHUMBA25470490254006/05/2019M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw818110FLORENCE CHEPTUM CHEMAGET25472223503011/03/1989F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw820814WITNESS  CHEBET25471537073214/09/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO 147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw831228VICTOR  CHERUIYOT25470197256111/03/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw873461SHADRACK  KIPCHUMBA25471553552221/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw841630EVANS  KIPKOECH25479921575410/10/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw874082STELLA JEPTOO CHELELGO25470312902412/12/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw881413KETTER K ABRAHAM25471962472524/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw833292MERCY CHEBET LAGAT25470205797901/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw901104DOROTHY JELEGENY KOKWON25470222394605/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw864026ABIGAEL JERUTO MUGE25471271730310/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw817076FELIX  KIPLIMO KENEI25472303133603/11/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw893506APHACCED  KIPLETING25472383973504/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163154ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY  SCHOOLHist/Kisw866085CONSOLATA  CHEROTICH25470709852708/07/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw706447ROSEMARY JEBOISHO   KIPRAMOI25472049945224/09/1989M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw662523PHILIP NYAPARA MANGENI25472741139330/05/1990M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw846864VIOLA JEROTICH KIPTOON25474121166015/01/1987F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw713128AGGREY ASAVA JADI25470027131520/11/1977M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw664600ALFRED KIPKOECH LIMO25472651492207/09/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw751955NAOMI JERUTO NGETICH25470025993502/03/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw747520PHILIP MAENA MOGAKA25472735343627/04/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw740016KHAOMA  AZIZA25471087536625/12/1988F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw716492ROBERT PSONIT BERA25470591018922/02/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw715802JACOB  MASINDE25471398245707/08/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw780268AGGREY ANDATI ANZAYA25471706560021/07/1987M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw787689JOY IMALI AMBASI25470568973704/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw770526DANIEL KECHA ANDIEMA25470666912903/02/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw739134LILIAN  CHEPCHUMBA25470504412918/01/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw842295CAROLYNE JEPKORIR KIPLAGAT25472814309214/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw827154NYONJE SUMBWA KEVIN25470895404101/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw890530ABIGAEL CHESANG LETTING25479118080016/12/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw814548JOHN NYONGESA WEKESA25470119479802/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw792611ERICK  KIPROTICH25471885507313/04/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw869449FRED ADIKA MWASI25470244693210/08/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO1470171 63156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw833292MERCY CHEBET LAGAT25470205797901/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw864727DOREEN  CHEPKEMBOI25474694978403/01/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw866243FRED MASINDE WANYONYI25479037712505/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw870077IAN DUNCAN KIBET25472444624409/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw877483BENEAH  OMOLLO OGUTU25474212696908/08/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0Physical
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw867325ELIZABETH CHEPAKA AMOKON25470881689809/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw884809DAISY JEPCHIRCHIR CHEMASE25472994874001/01/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw893818MERCY  CHEPNGETICH25472495179512/02/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163156ST. JOHNS SIGOWET SECHist/Kisw884040JOSLINE  JEPKOSGEI25471795914820/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem901432FELICIANA JEPKEMOI CHEBET25471376777217/01/1994F2016Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem768129CATHERINE JELAGAT KIPROP25472995371022/07/1986F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem826786DAISY JERONO KORIR25479867339001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem837134NANCY WANJIRA MUTHONI25471952277106/08/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem786226NAUM TUI JELAGAT25471874939502/04/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem791716REUBEN ASANDE ONSONGO25472516590425/05/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem786501IRENE MUMBUA KIOKO25471149629311/02/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem811163BARASA JOHNAI WAFULA25471608010512/12/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem827503PENINAH JEPTOO BUNEI25470233881501/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem788145BEATRICE  CHERONOH25470195968823/06/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem713262MILLICENT ACHIENG’ OWINO25470396999723/05/1978F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem840153MARY JELAGAT CHIRCHIR25479039787210/07/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem829236KIBIWOT EZRA KOECH25472761105514/08/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem874738VIVIAN  JERONO25472896902706/08/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem876757JONATHAN  KIBET25472468102608/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem889642GILBERT KIPKETER SITIENEI25471841968217/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem862280MERCY CHEPKIRUI KERING25472344014416/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem559981KECHIR KESSIO ZEDDY25470547109401/01/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem883879DOMINIC  KIPCHIRCHIR25472778727824/05/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem852628DENNIS KIPLANGAT ROTICH25472050927105/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem814048AMBROSE KIPNGETICH ROTICH254720821 32803/05/1986M2018Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem876350GEOFREY  KIBITOK25470621084615/02/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem884314IMMACULATE JEPCHIRCHIR KOECH25471846739007/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem895159FLORAH CHEPKOECH MIBEI25472065326218/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem884475LAMPARO NYABUTO MOMANYI25472773672405/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem893986ABIGAEL JEPKOECH –25470142904528/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163161ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARYBio/Chem889270FAITH CHEBET BARTENG25479007091225/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw789231EMMAH CHEPKOSKEI KIMAIYO25471148685204/05/1992F2015BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw766509SILAS  SANG  KIPRUTO25472477894004/01/1993M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw676730CASTRO KIPRONO KEMBOI25472632870507/05/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw662523PHILIP NYAPARA MANGENI25472741139330/05/1990M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw691971ELISHA KIPTOO KOECH25470063001422/05/1984M2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw759683VERONICAH BOSIBORI OMOSA25471072027510/04/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw695052BRIAN NTABO GEKONGE25472001111907/04/1992M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw741955VINCENT DIENYA OLOO25471403518428/02/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw722363STEPHEN OLIMBA OCHOLA25471429214121/08/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw761071SHEILA  JEPKORIR25472681853408/09/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw785805JOYCE  JEBET25471715482529/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw852373SINAIDA KULELA SHIHAFU25472800529322/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0Other (specify)
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw789437EDDAH  JEPKORIR25470548884907/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw848768NELLY JEPKEMBOI CHERUIYOT25470217213912/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw804319DENNIS ORIUKI ONCHIRI25470345954924/08/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw778143SHARON  JEPTANUI25470024747704/09/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw715579EVANS KIPTOO KORIR25472695794508/03/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw719593EDWIN OYAMO ESHIWANI25470592811530/10/1990M2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw781691ERIC SIMIYU WAMALWA25470822176306/10/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw788341SYLVIA NANJALA WANYONYI254710673866 16/05/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw820814WITNESS  CHEBET25471537073214/09/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw827443AMOS NYAKUNDI ATUNGA25472729897301/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw819375BERNARD KIPROP KIPSANG25472782759611/09/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw804701DOUGLAS KIMIST CHEMJOR25471701145231/12/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw767301GRACE WAKONYU MIANO25472666361228/02/1984M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw787552NANCY  JEPCHIRCHIR25471465375811/03/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw803262JOAN CHEMELI ROTICH25471404185915/02/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw879485DOMINIC KIPYEGO KOSGEI25472840906420/02/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw898809WINNIE  CHEBET25472457344310/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw890403MERCYLINE NEKESA WAFULA25470831905607/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw871075ROSE JEROTICH CHEBOI25472177092917/12/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw874704EMMANUEL KIPCHUMBA BOINETT25470290225225/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw841630EVANS  KIPKOECH25479921575410/10/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw817076FELIX  KIPLIMO KENEI25472303133603/11/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw858925SILAS  KOECH25472940733612/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw895551HILLARY  KIPKEMBOI25471023172924/02/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw876507ELIUD  KIPKORIR25471097559907/03/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw893818MERCY  CHEPNGETICH25472495179512/02/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163169A.I.C Leseru Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw870098AUDIA CHEMUTAI SOMME25472463974518/10/1988F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio813050MARTIN  KIBET25472671759318/07/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio826320WILSON  KIMARU25472328346301/01/1901M2016Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio436942JOSEPH MWANGI MUGO25472297809516/10/1976M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio866065TIMOTHY  CHEROR25470816941824/10/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio851979JUDITH CHEBICHII JUDITH25471320406203/02/1989F2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio836170ENOCK  KIPKIRUI25470352990007/07/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio824215SHEILLAH  MAIYO25471080672818/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio892309SHEKILA JERUTO KIPLAGAT25472458250222/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio876337SUSAN NYABOKE MICHAEL25471438345801/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio899894ALLAN BIWOTT KIPRONO25470085608515/02/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio870406CALEB  KIPKOECH25472009108916/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio861116JOAN  CHEPKORIR25472062761417/04/2012F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio833339THOMAS TANUI KIPKOSGEI25470664911828/06/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio850346GLADYS JERONO KIBET25470689057530/08/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio861062NICHOLAS KIPKEMBOI KOSGEI25472525218001/05/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio889820JOAN JEPKEMBOI KILOO25472444079312/12/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio898371FAITH JELAGAT KIPKOSGEI25472017482515/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio898964PHILIP KIPLETING TOO25479780503926/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio893416VINCENT KIPKURUI KIGEN25472731125429/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio879523SYLVIA  BARNGETUNY25471411313501/01/1986F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio898157KELVIN KIPRONO  KOSGEI25479177918324/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55&nbsp ;A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio590440BOAZ  KIMUTAI25472532097825/01/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio897517LINUS  KIBET25472343568521/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio886215ELVIS  KIPRUTO25471732877520/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio879227ANTONY KIPKOSGEI TOTT25472194798014/02/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio890927SHAMMAH KIPKURUI KIPRONO25470269454502/03/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio815075BRONY JEPTUI KENEI25471702517422/12/1994F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio879178DENIS OLOO ODONGO25470265246322/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio875388PHILIP RUTO LIMAN25471338351412/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio894184SHEILA JEPNGETICH MUTAI25470064841318/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio882928CYNTHIA KERUBO MATARA25470814476910/04/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio904057REBECCAH BARCHILEI CHEPNGETICH25472343435522/10/1993F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio898750LOICE  JEROP25472314293205/12/1995F2020Dip.EdDistinction50 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio886072RONALD  KIBIWOT25470537689026/06/1994M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio804051PHYLIS JEMUTAI CHEMOIYWO25470283775313/09/1994F2018Dip.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio860730MARION  CHERONO25470188787205/05/1997F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio871116ABIGAEL JERUTO KIMAIYO25470462142027/09/1997F2019Dip.EdPass40 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163170AIC Kamoret sec schAgri/Bio879931JOSELYNE  JEBET25471513478605/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem901432FELICIANA JEPKEMOI CHEBET25471376777217/01/1994F2016Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem788145BEATRICE  CHERONOH25470195968823/06/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem793049LYNN CHEPKORIR BETT25472632601513/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem827503PENINAH JEPTOO BUNEI25470233881501/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem840153MARY JELAGAT CHIRCHIR25479039787210/07/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem831576MILLICENT ATIENO OCHIENG25471060413416/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem837134NANCY WANJIRA MUTHONI25471952277106/08/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem876331WESTON   KIBET25471987912401/07/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem875723FAITH  JERONO25471480560804/04/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem868792EDNA  JEROP25471449937226/04/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem862280MERCY CHEPKIRUI KERING25472344014416/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem852628DENNIS KIPLANGAT ROTICH25472050927105/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem867134MICAH KIMUTAI CHEROR25472478937816/11/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem761107ESLEEN  JEMURGOR25470822963226/06/1992F2017Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem820650VICTORINE JERONO TOROITICH25470311575504/07/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem874738VIVIAN  JERONO25472896902706/08/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem828059DORCAS  CHEBET25471864752818/03/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem828510SHADRACK KIBITOK YATOR25470374471409/11/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem870000MERCY  JEMUTAI25471343276626/03/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem878299SHOLLY  JELIMO25472790037106/07/1986F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem901190JOAN  CHEBITOK25471963918206/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO< /td>147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem872189ALVIN  MARIARIA MOTURI25472742899208/04/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem850982EMMACULATE CHEPNGETICH BETT25472887373516/06/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem829236KIBIWOT EZRA KOECH25472761105514/08/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem879901WINNY  JERUTO25471785907517/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem884314IMMACULATE JEPCHIRCHIR KOECH25471846739007/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem884475LAMPARO NYABUTO MOMANYI25472773672405/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem891784DENNIS KIPROP KOGO25470374286722/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem879009EMMANUEL  KIPKEMBOI25472177938214/03/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem895159FLORAH CHEPKOECH MIBEI25472065326218/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem882453PATRICK KUNG’U KINYORO25472587826615/03/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem889639SHARON MUTAI –25470102522923/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU142TURBO147017163178KAPCHUMBA SECBio/Chem886039RUTH  JEPKOECH25471471533815/03/1995F2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

18,340FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
4,000FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!