Wednesday, January 26, 2022
HomeMerit ListsUasin Gishu County, Soy Sub County TSC Internship Merit List, 2020. List...

Uasin Gishu County, Soy Sub County TSC Internship Merit List, 2020. List of Successful Applicants

UASIN GISHU                                        : SOY
CCCountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?MobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAComm.1Comm.2Score%CalculationDisability?
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAHSc/…701702VENIC MORAA OSORO25472826683423/04/1993F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAHSc/…898064AUDREY KANGUHA MAGANGA25474184190316/08/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAHSc/…901128NAUM  CHEBET13/02/1994F25 A:()= 0B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…735952VERAH  ACHIENG25479382101323/11/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…889618EVALYNE JEROTICH YATICH25471940123522/08/1988F2015BA+PGDE2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…778250RAEL MBALAKA MULILI25471169644323/04/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…725612FRANKLINE ONDARI OMWOYO25470127046217/11/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…728426REBECCAH AMWILU OKIYA25470746430628/11/1991F2014Dip.EdPass65 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…729998CHEBWOGEN  SHARON CHIRCHIR25471054439212/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…743664PHOEBE SIKUNJO MARABI25479746259130/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…773843JEROP ERYKER SHUA25470711374306/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…767437CAREN NANGILA WABWOBA25472286464307/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…785782HARRIET NEKESA ERIMA25470585187516/02/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…768044DORSILA  SAGINA25471065491216/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…888676ELIZABETH  JEPCHUMBA25470129249402/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…829984DONATA MUTENDE LIHALAMBE25474694588122/10/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…774810MOLINE SHARON OCHIENG25471178982010/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…794026NAOMI NEKESA SIRENGO25472065634214/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…833823FAITH SALOME WECHULI25479816958105/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…826970JOB PKIROR KAPKATA25472629848101/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…834791ANNE ROSE NANG’ONI MUKHONGO25472085247821/06/1985F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…825944JOYCE NECHESA NAMUSULE25470632136401/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…845597SHEILA NASIMIYU MAKONA25470383912014/01/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…894584BETTY  KADENYI25470103571029/07/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…882999ALICE  JEBET25470650415731/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…902376LEAH IKOLOI ETYANG25470556329602/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…901904ANNE AOKO OWIDO25474624696223/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…902052BEN KIPTANUI RUTTO25471503098723/08/1999M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math791864ABRAHAM KIPCHUMBA KOSGEI25472414368526/06/1994M2017B.EdFirst Class70 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math767854ABRAHAM  KIPTANUI25471670371319/09/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math751467KIPKEU JEROTICH EMMY25472784957620/02/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math687761EZRA  KIPSANG RONO25472225974907/07/1984M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math764485ELISHEBA KOSGEI JESANG25471072969311/08/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math785007ABEL KIPLETING KOECH25471144796113/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math823145CYRUS KIPLAGAT KIPKOSGEI25471042191209/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math798621JOSPHAT  KETER25471986236427/07/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math778969MARY NEKESA KHAEMBA25471885893506/10/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math786193KENNETH  CHUMBA25472536289513/01/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math789553RISPER JEMUTAI KIRWA25471973423626/07/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math787465TABITHA  JEPTANUI25472031420823/02/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math781920SILA  KIMELI25471335327202/01/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math835108SOLOMON KIPCHIRCHIR  RUTO25472480061908/02/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math828758VINCENT  KIPKETER25472037144326/02/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math823681DOREEN JEPCHUMBA KIPRONO25470696156514/07/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math816576ALEX KIPTOO KOECH25472454865203/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math858049NEHEMIAH KIPKETER ROTICH25472233396617/11/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math711760BELINDA NAIMUTIE OLEKITIENYE25471571584011/01/1994F2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math862085DENIS KIPROP BETT25472525453305/02/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math781243PETER NGEYWO KWEMOI25471616306914/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math807302EDWIN KIPKOSGEI KIBOR25472060970103/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math826593KUTO ASBEL KIPKOEH254712125187M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math887884SAMWEL KARIUKI KIMANI25479016521628/02/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math823685PHILEMON CHERUIYOT LINGATOM25471452193001/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math865579GLADYS JEMUTAI KURGAT25472706214408/07/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math864008MERCY JEMUTAI RUTTO25472694381904/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math834708TABITHA MWENDE MBITHI25470084007318/03/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math823086KENNETH RODGERS TUM25472093951405/09/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math596779EMMY            JECHUMBA             SEGE25472975411416/05/1984F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math878130OLIVER KIPRUTO KORIR25474593933218/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math821235LAWRENCE KANGWANA ONDIEKI25470853019325/03/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math890047BOAZ KIPNGETICH SANG25472929141328/08/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math879915SHARON  JEBIWOTT25470462967210/12/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math888344JOHN KIPKORE KIPTOO25479271922218/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math849520SHEILA  TOO25479018029015/07/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math884371VERONICA  JEPTUM25471364595205/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math901688IAN KIPKOGEI TANUI25470250472507/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math892753MARK AMOLLO OJWANG25470488583512/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math890440DENNIS NAMONYO WANYONYI25470269061006/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163015KEROTET  S.S.BSt/Math899596JOAN JEBET LACHUMBA25471621085609/

F2018Dip.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math791001KELVIN  KIMELI KIPKURUI25472987255225/06/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math824180GIDEON ARGUT KAPTUM25470178814810/01/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math787727VIPHIAN JEPKEMBOI SIGILAI25471855913002/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math838044KEVIN MUSE ONYANGO25471580615528/08/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math825456DOMINIC KIPROP NGENY25470502620401/01/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math788377BIASON KIPTARBEI SONGOK25472812187716/08/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math835904STEPHEN SIMIYU WERUNGA25470082499802/02/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math880506SHAMEEM MUSENGY’A KIOKO25471930777520/09/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math832397PATRICK KIPCHIRCHIR KIPLAGAT25471650244001/01/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math826304JEPSERGON BETTY YATICH25472415274301/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math834865ERICK KIPLAGAT ROTICH25470299288414/01/2027M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math859301SABINA CHELIMO CHUMO25471064463215/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math882203KIMELI KORIR WILFRED25471616207519/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math820531LAWRENCE ORENGE ONYANCHA25472977427616/12/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math823837GLADYS JEPKOSGEI SAKWA25471402952212/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math872029TITUS KIPKORIR KEMBOI25479260275612/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math880217LABAN KIPNGETICH SEREM254708625250M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math856281TITUS KIBET KEMBOI25472853377202/02/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math820871EMILY ASAVA ENGEFU25470584238121/05/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math877062KENNETH  KIPKORIR25479999900131/05/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math827960ALBERT  OGEGA25471915949201/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math893296NELLY KOMEN BORE25471983548706/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math817592GLADYS  BIWOTT25471720444615/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math897834JAMES OMOLI OMULANDO25472435026925/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math880543DOROTHY JEROTICH KOECH25471933253830/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math872657JANET JEPKIRUI TALAM25470858097606/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math899305BEATRICE JEBET KIPLANGAT25470199927128/06/1994F2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math881791JOSEPHINE  CHEPKEMEI TOO25479126189313/08/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math890398MICHAEL WANYONYI NABALIA25471400781028/05/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math880978PURITY KOMEN CHEPTOO25470298073706/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math892833VESCAH JEPNG’ETICH TANUI25470815088624/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math885658DORCAS JETALLAM CHEPTOO25471842609701/02/1989F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math897823STEPHEN KIBET KOSGEI25472403799517/07/1982M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math882822MATHEW KIPROP KIPLAGAT25472296535917/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math880776KELVIN KIPKOROS RERIMOI25470831391724/04/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math883996DORCAS JERUTO SIMATWO25470403565116/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math895646WYCLIFFE KIPLAGAT SUTER25472920643628/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math863746JOSEPHINE WEKESA NAFULA25471603910320/05/1988F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math882821DORIS CHEMUTAI ROTICH25479395924302/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math858259KELVIN  BUNGEI25472797648515/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math890859GENTRIX KWAMBOKA MORARA25470109370821/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math893832ELIAS K RUTTO25472784123128/04/1993M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math890768VIVIAN JERONO KIMAIYO25472934240201/01/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU1 41SOY147017163016Ziwa S SChem/Math877218GIDEON  SAWE25472254532512/04/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw624749STELLA KWAMBOKA MONG’ARE25472906198423/03/1987F2011Dip.EdPass75 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 9yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw702396DISMAS KIPNG’ETICH KOSGEI25470368411429/09/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw679025JEREMIAH SAMOEI NGETICH25472637115701/01/1980M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw698298ERIC MURUNGA ABWANGA25471582806727/05/1987M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw735789MICHAEL WAMANGA WEKESA25472685013220/04/1980M2012Dip.EdPass75 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 8yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw777454GEORGE BARASA KHAEMBA25479814077905/10/1996M2017B.EdFirst Class70 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw761071SHEILA  JEPKORIR25472681853408/09/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw760679ALEX WANGWE JUMA25472650830212/05/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw711882SHARON  CHEMUTAI25470551030923/03/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw689084ZUBEIR KHABAKHA MOHAMMED25471344881220/02/1990M2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw695052BRIAN NTABO GEKONGE25472001111907/04/1992M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw750880COLLINS WANYONYI MANYONGE25472363181917/03/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw867984WILLIAM KARANI SHARI25470639824413/02/1988M2014Dip.EdPass65 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw778137BRIAN  KENEI25470705765321/07/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw801783LIZZY  KETTER25472450372925/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw812604MOSES KIPKURUI KIPTANUI25470729742610/11/1988M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw829926MILTON  OKERIO25472830701801/01/1901M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw785805JOYCE  JEBET25471715482529/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw783175HENRY INGUNZA SWETA25471948576431/12/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw798098GLADYS MUTHONI KERING25479292020331/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw769327SIMON KIPCHIRCHIR KOSGEI25471032902021/05/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw783343HOSEA KIPROP KIMAIYO25470666956905/02/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Clas s Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw788380GLADYS JEMELI KETER25472665892325/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw831544MICHAEL RIMUI MBUGUA25470291901026/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw788243GIBSON KIPYEGON NG’ETICH25471357113305/11/1990M2017Dip.EdDistinction60 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw769531DENNIS MUKHWANA MUREFU25470115356415/08/1989M2016Dip+Tech.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw832117ISAACK  KIPKOECH25472968653825/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw833461EDINAH KEMUNTO NYANGAYA25470161889210/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw830010JEPKEMBOI VIOLAH KATAM25471689672501/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw686439CHARLES KIPSANG NGETICH25472883430330/04/1992M2020B.EdFirst Class60 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw824359BRENDA JERUTO KIPTUM25472748719826/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw871737LAMIDA KERUBO BOSIRE25470180206023/08/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw849256PAUL  KIPNGETICH25474020856826/05/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw868452TIMOTHY TOROITICH KANDIE25472896941931/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw818176MATHEW KANDIE KIPKOSGEI25472131032512/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw841317ERIC OCHOKO ODIKANYA25474643192522/10/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw871075ROSE JEROTICH CHEBOI25472177092917/12/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw830094MORAA ESTHER NYARIKI25471769621001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw774793EDITH  KEMBOI25471980132629/12/1990F2016Dip.EdPass55 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw880607DOREEN JEMATOR KIPCHUMBA25470769516529/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw870827MERCY JERUTO KOSGEI25472916720814/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw873781VALENTINE JEBET BIWOT25470496268219/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw881876BEATRICE WANJALA KHASIRO25471827115914/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw855342ABEL JUMA MMAS I25472706632923/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw873579THOMAS KAKUKO KEDIRENG25470475859325/03/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163016Ziwa S SHist/Kisw887772HILLARY YANO KIMUTAI25471867482005/11/1993M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math774786BEN KIPCHUMBA KIPROTICH25472836956001/01/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math784689TRUPHOSA JEPKORIR SAMOEI25471141661026/07/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math747019SARAH CHEMUTAI KEINO25470201913124/02/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math781332WESLEY KIBIWOT YEGO25471291475413/11/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math836936JOSEPH RUNYENYI OMBEVA25470567350925/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math827699RUTH JEPTOO METTO25474644866301/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math798419MOURINE NASIMIYU JUMA25471046828905/04/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math863258DOMTILAH JEROP KIBET25479010108408/02/1995F2019B.EdFirst Class60 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math829369REGINA JEPCHUMBA CHERUIYOT25472622664401/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math878945FREDRICK OCHIENG OKOTH25470033580821/02/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math899663FAITH KANGOGO NGETICH25472850963619/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math823960CEASAR MUYEKHO MMBASU25470103628013/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math791169ANGERLINE JELAGAT YEGO25472442367131/12/1991F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math872246ISAAC KUKA NAMUNYU25471613991807/03/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math877831HOSEA KIPTANUI MITEI25472039942509/01/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math875347MERCY JEPKOECH YATICH25472476746024/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math889720KELVIN  RONOH25471504624726/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math876703KIPCHIRCHIR OLIVER KIPRUTO25472274726206/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math896450FRANKLIN KIMOSOP KIPSANG25470853271318/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math860612DENIS WEKESA KUNDU25471961663308/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY 147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math865020EZEKIEL KIPKOECH KOSGEI25470205889114/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.Bio/Math882065VICTOR KIPRONO KIPCHUMBA25470375502810/02/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw690012ELLYCENT NAKHUMICHA MACHWENU25471221397919/03/1987F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw690810JOAN  JEROTICH25471077242021/08/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw681184ERICK OSEBE ORWARU25472764436227/02/1988M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw686973CAROLINE JEMURGOR KIRWA25472805675030/11/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw846864VIOLA JEROTICH KIPTOON25474121166015/01/1987F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw689084ZUBEIR KHABAKHA MOHAMMED25471344881220/02/1990M2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw697383SYLVIA AMULI MULONGA25470700963728/08/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw715036LINET NASIMIYU WAFULA25471897283611/02/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw755698GERTRUDE OGEMBO KEMUNTO25470430474827/02/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw720124ISAAC OMUKONYI WANZETSE25470739842120/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw711882SHARON  CHEMUTAI25470551030923/03/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw806942PHELIMON  KORIR25472457861008/01/1992M2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw783175HENRY INGUNZA SWETA25471948576431/12/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw867555GLADYS  JEBET25471166034805/09/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw731400MICHEAL MUGISA MWAVALI25470487521130/03/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw751112MERCY JEPKORIR KIYAI25471838194104/09/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw806517NAMEMA CHARLES DAIDORA25470813382926/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw782787BEVERLYNE JEROTICH MOROMBI25470125094526/09/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw780749ANITA  JEPCHIRCHIR25472623864704/09/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw771985EVANS CHEROGONY CHEPSAT25470129091702/06/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw801924SUSAN JEPKOGEI KORIR25470728828212/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU14 1SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw783343HOSEA KIPROP KIMAIYO25470666956905/02/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw786742BENEDICT ONYANCHA OMBOGA25472409157103/01/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw798512MICKY OKONDO MISHAEL25470433906113/12/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw769531DENNIS MUKHWANA MUREFU25470115356415/08/1989M2016Dip+Tech.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw830010JEPKEMBOI VIOLAH KATAM25471689672501/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw831228VICTOR  CHERUIYOT25470197256111/03/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw849622KELVIN  KIMUTAI25472160563503/12/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw836911VILIAN JELAGAT KEMBOI25472341847512/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw829098JUDITH  JEPKORIR25472473024304/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw879721ABEL  KIRWA25471931417023/08/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw880429AMOS OKOTH DOLLAR25470811482530/04/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw858809MERCY JEBIWOTT CHUMA25472570491204/08/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw826916SIMON  MURREY25470027330923/08/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw871737LAMIDA KERUBO BOSIRE25470180206023/08/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw824359BRENDA JERUTO KIPTUM25472748719826/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw823636MARION JEPCHIRCHIR KIPTUM25472946041023/02/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw884809DAISY JEPCHIRCHIR CHEMASE25472994874001/01/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw824786ALEX WEKESA WAKITO25472590008702/02/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw865122LYDIA JELAGAT KAPKIAI25471065045925/11/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw881876BEATRICE WANJALA KHASIRO25471827115914/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw886734CLEOPHAS KIPRONO MAIYO25472920348827/12/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw873781VALENTINE JEBET BIWOT25470496268219/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw884040JOSLINE  JEPKOSGEI25471795914820/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw876265DAISY JEMUTAI TUWEI25470557818221/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163029RCEA KUINET S.SHist/Kisw881514ERIC  OTERA25472464025015/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw689526JANETH  CHEPKOECH25471578225501/02/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw711261SHEILA NDELESA MIHESO25474058367402/10/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw679588LILIAN NASIMIYU WAFULA25471961790821/01/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw673475MILKA  CHEPKOECH25471113142219/11/1987F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw670819RUTH  JEPKIRUI25471504524908/05/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw718407MARTIN LUCHIVYA ANDANJE25471940089417/05/1990M2016B.EdFirst Class75 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw680985BETTY JEROP KIPCHUMBA25471814794220/11/1994F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw699448JULIAN NG’ENDO WAITITU25472396954219/06/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw745925LOMUKET C BETTY25471465810912/07/1989F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw684551IRINE MUKHWANA SIMIYU25471630713114/01/1990F2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw692151CLARE MILEHANE OPATI25472491933826/04/1993F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw755802GLADYS JELAGAT CHEBII25474057489001/06/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw711109IRINE  JEPTOO25470492789722/08/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw775485BRENDA KEYA OMUSIRAH25470016690014/04/1994F2017B.EdFirst Class70 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw707811CAREN NEKESA MAKOKHA25471283487518/08/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw764329CHARITY MILOYO ADEGO25470208534125/05/1993F2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw735082REMJOY ONDEGO LIDWEYE25470370860516/11/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw768050ESTHER NABWAYA WESONGA25470195537604/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw736393ESTHER  KIHIMA25471801575905/07/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw783116ESTHER SEMBEN NAIBEI25470523332723/03/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw752627LEVIN NAMIKOYE WANASWA25471608469112/07/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw790354FAITH CHEPKEMEI KEBENEI2547289681 2526/05/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw903732IRENE NEKESA NALIANYA25471571637631/08/1989F2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw781944JEMIMA O. AKOTH25472393863115/07/1988F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw738393JESSICA RABECCA MKWALAFU25470845879808/07/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw783528VINCENT KIPNGETICH MUTAI25472792939208/02/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw790916NEBERT LIHANDA ASILIGWA25470411136514/12/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw716575EDWIN  KIPCHUMBA25471610062528/02/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw778578IVY WIYANGA MUKABWA25471971442225/05/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw778770IRENE  CHEPKURUI25472547778231/07/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw786449SAMUEL BARASA NAMASAKE25472121854525/09/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw774402NICTOR NYANGOTO OKURO25471837028509/10/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw825812CHEPCHUMBA HYCINTH SANG254713282624F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw851760JEPKURGAT  CHERES25470124653718/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw763493VIBIAN  JEPLETING25470406592402/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw884164CARREN ATIENO OBARA25472647525216/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw846628RACHEL GATHONI MBUGUA25470043915201/07/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw821409CAREN JEBICIY BARSOLAI25471258249924/09/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw843936RUTH JELIMO KIPCHUMBA25472796717805/02/1998F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw766545PURITY JEPLETING SONGOL25472461046217/04/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw820237EDWIN ZORE AMISI25470055464714/08/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw856292DOROTHY  JEPKORIR25470320934820/08/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw877563HOSEA KIBET CHELUGUI25472735275609/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27 UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw830686FLORENCE  WANJIRU25471502525001/01/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw820445STELLA – CHEPTUM25470585802211/01/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw820389DIANA IMELDA WAFULA25470771558622/06/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw830011JELIMO LAURINE CHEPKWONY25471124934802/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw825106LOIS JEPBICHII LAGAT25479569817428/12/1986M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw847855JANE BARASA NALIAKA25471675416520/06/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw783665IRINE  JEPCHUMBA25470358792814/09/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw895215NIVAH ANYANGO NAKHONE25471553795712/04/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw852645SELINA KEMUNTO AGOGA25479645599014/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw823513RUBY JEROTICH LAGAT25471507800507/01/1997M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw835578DELVINE MOIRE NYASUGUTA25471873880211/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw833616REGINA KHAMALA WANGA25470338388220/12/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw799649MERCY KWAWAYA WAMUKOTA25470562418006/03/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw885509MILLICENT JERUTO NGETICH25472502103201/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw829154MARCELINE JELAGAT LELEI25471947904001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw877805ELVIS GIVONDO IKATWA25470294414624/03/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw895774CENTRINE KHANALI WANDERI25470100530929/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw671339GLADYS MATINI  WERE25471415507525/02/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw878372DAVID BARASA WANJALA25471886109201/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw886205PETER  KIMUTAI25479149046328/03/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw899485RAEL JEPTOO BOR25472325610021/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw881610NORAH MASINDE MUKOSHI25479025133405/02/1995 F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw890829EDITH  CHELANGAT25471271433414/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw820959SHEILLAH NAFULA SIRENGO25478493289721/10/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw889471DONNAH NEKESA KISAKA25471785188705/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw847461MERCY  JEPLETING25472384332906/07/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw826142BRILLIANT  KOSGEI25472311957201/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw868610LAURENE AKINYI OCHIENG25479256649901/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw899970ABIGAEL JEPKIRUI MARITIM25479294851505/11/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw852238JOSEPHAT OUMA OTEMA25471827707926/09/1990M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw888350BICKY CHEROTICH MTAI25471496685312/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw878857ABIGAEL JEPCHUMBA  KEMEI25471407435102/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw879684TETPHINE ADHIAMBO ODILA25471442529923/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw883629IRENE INAMBA LUTENDWA25470767927725/11/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163035MOIS BRIDGECRE/Kisw874394BOAZ WANJALA FWAMBA25470278029827/04/1991M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163038KIBOROM  S.S.Chem/Phy890003ISAACK KIPCHIRCHIR KIPCHUMBA25471573830302/08/1996M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163038KIBOROM  S.S.Chem/Phy894372ALEX  KIMELI25470113831030/09/1993M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw722984CHRISPIN  OMUNG’ALA25474287671830/10/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw690012ELLYCENT NAKHUMICHA MACHWENU25471221397919/03/1987F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw735789MICHAEL WAMANGA WEKESA25472685013220/04/1980M2012Dip.EdPass75 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 8yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw681184ERICK OSEBE ORWARU25472764436227/02/1988M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw761071SHEILA  JEPKORIR25472681853408/09/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw741955VINCENT DIENYA OLOO25471403518428/02/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw588597JONAH  KIPROTICH25472110307523/03/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw723398SHIRLEY  KAYAJA25470501164516/10/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw720124ISAAC OMUKONYI WANZETSE25470739842120/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw685300SETH AMBEI KHAYESI25479802304103/08/1987M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw754865DAISY NERIMA WEKULO25471307266904/02/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw739581KENNEDY SIFUNA WEKESA25471333293206/01/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw797380DIVINAH NYABOKE NYAANGA25472727303529/12/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw750880COLLINS WANYONYI MANYONGE25472363181917/03/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw859927KENNEDY  MOSOP25470281974628/04/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw859513ERNEST KIPROP SAMOEI25479061921828/04/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw830101KHALIVITSI ALICE KUBUYO25470362443203/09/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw787818SHEILLAH WEKESA MUYOKA25470666874410/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw861854BYNET KIPKWESIS SIMATWA25479666851303/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw840046SHITUNDUHU LIIME ASUMPTA25471195144529/06/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(s tay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw881413KETTER K ABRAHAM25471962472524/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw885388WILSON KIMANTHI MUTUKU25470166901709/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw881876BEATRICE WANJALA KHASIRO25471827115914/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw901388CLARA  CHELANGAT25479949322114/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw866380ERICKSON AMUYUNZU MAGOZWA25470615185123/06/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw838393FIONA AYUMA NANGABO25471389249119/11/1994F2018Dip.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163042St. Joseph’s Secondary School – MobettHist/Kisw858202LEAH CHEPKISICH KIPTEK25474874648601/01/2001F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw726650MILLYCENT  LIMO25472494026902/10/1994F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw711261SHEILA NDELESA MIHESO25474058367402/10/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw655162MARILYN CHEPKIRUI CHERUIYOT25471843844712/07/1990F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw699448JULIAN NG’ENDO WAITITU25472396954219/06/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw683858EDNAH JEMITEI KEITANY25472785141422/12/1993F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw833127WANJALA MIKE BARASA25472629927029/09/1992M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw783589PRESTON AZIZ  MOGENI  NYANGENA ONSONGO25472091106305/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw736433MAUREEN  JEPKEMEI25471529292512/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw733271DANIEL MUNYUOKE KIURA25471767202823/11/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw693001LINDA KAMUSANI NAKITARI25470565377815/03/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw738393JESSICA RABECCA MKWALAFU25470845879808/07/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw786449SAMUEL BARASA NAMASAKE25472121854525/09/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw827007AMBUKA  SHEILA AMBALE254701153600F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw821409CAREN JEBICIY BARSOLAI25471258249924/09/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw825812CHEPCHUMBA HYCINTH SANG254713282624F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw830812PHYBIAN CHEBET KOSGEI25470767465821/07/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw827868CAROLINE NANJALA WAYA25470440743601/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw846628RACHEL GATHONI MBUGUA25470043915201/07/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw895215NIVAH ANYANGO NAKHONE25471553795712/04/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw820237EDWIN ZORE AMISI25470055464714/08/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw859141ROSEBELLAH SISANYA SHIMWATI25471168594318/12/1990F2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0< /td>
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw823513RUBY JEROTICH LAGAT25471507800507/01/1997M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw830097NALIAKA CYNTHIA NALIANYA25471974161601/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw847855JANE BARASA NALIAKA25471675416520/06/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw783665IRINE  JEPCHUMBA25470358792814/09/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw825129MAURINE OMUGAGA NABWIRE25470343198918/08/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw809944WINNIE NANJALA WANYAMA25470111178214/11/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw852645SELINA KEMUNTO AGOGA25479645599014/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw859914EZEKIEL  KIPKORIR25471917112204/04/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw861182JANE WAMBOI NJAU25470276854713/06/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw846944MARIUS KIPLAGAT SABULEI25472425141206/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw890702JOYCE JEMUTAI SAMOEI25471355691329/12/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw847387ELIJAH  WAMAYEKU25470749945807/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw874691NAOMY CHEBET SAMOEI25472440270814/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw899485RAEL JEPTOO BOR25472325610021/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw859815LIZZ JEPCHUMBA CHEBOI25474209101010/01/1992F2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw879684TETPHINE ADHIAMBO ODILA25471442529923/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw898931CLINTON AKIVAGA KIDAMANI25471022636214/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163074ST PETERS NATWANACRE/Kisw878857ABIGAEL JEPCHUMBA  KEMEI25471407435102/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163077ST MICHAEL KIPSOMBE SECComp/…581462AMOS            MUSINJOLE            NGERO25472836293012/08/1985M2013Dip+Tech.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 7yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163077ST MICHAEL KIPSOMBE SECComp/…687526ESTHER NABWOBA SIFUNA25472983833716/04/1984F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163077ST MICHAEL KIPSOMBE SECComp/…901571EMILY CHEPTORUS NDIEMA25471298055401/01/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163077ST MICHAEL KIPSOMBE SECComp/…827710LUCHIVYA AMOS ANDALA254711495854M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163077ST MICHAEL KIPSOMBE SECComp/…808508ESTHER NYABERI MONYENYE25470525841004/02/1990F2017Bsc+PGDEPass55 A:(Pass)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163077ST MICHAEL KIPSOMBE SECComp/…778694JARED OKINYI NYABOGA25472142711715/02/1987M2017Dip+Tech.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163077ST MICHAEL KIPSOMBE SECComp/…886497FRANKLINE CHERUIYOT YEGON25472790870612/08/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163077ST MICHAEL KIPSOMBE SECComp/…889800EUGINE KIPLAGAT RUTO25470779388025/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163077ST MICHAEL KIPSOMBE SECComp/…867270ROBERT KIPCHIRCHIR KORIR25471140056611/02/1991M2019Dip+Tech.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163077ST MICHAEL KIPSOMBE SECComp/…899612HILLARY  KIGEN25471222489124/12/1995M2019Dip.EdPass40 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163077ST MICHAEL KIPSOMBE SECComp/…811272PURITY JEPKORIR METTO25470735080429/01/1995F2018Dip+Tech.Ed2nd Class Lower30 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 0B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
< td>Dip.Ed
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math751467KIPKEU JEROTICH EMMY25472784957620/02/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math687761EZRA  KIPSANG RONO25472225974907/07/1984M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math789553RISPER JEMUTAI KIRWA25471973423626/07/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math785007ABEL KIPLETING KOECH25471144796113/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math775927BENTA ATINGA ADHIAMBO ODONGO25471263530028/02/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math802267BETTY  JEPCHIRCHIR25470631489110/03/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math780088JUSTUS  KIPKOSGEI25472349557008/08/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math714943SOLOMON CHIRCHIR LAGAT25471835159210/05/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math783059WILSON OLETUWAI SEUREI25470579500323/05/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math787465TABITHA  JEPTANUI25472031420823/02/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math781243PETER NGEYWO KWEMOI25471616306914/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math786856PETER KIPRUTO SAINA25479853114724/10/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math774191DENNIS KIPLETING KIRUI25471369401931/08/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math820824VIPHIAN  MARU25472759745410/11/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math837578BENARDETT NAKHUNGU MARK25472803227501/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math794781HILLARY  KIMELI  SANG25471043730801/01/1983M2017Dip.EdDistinction60 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math878921VICTOR   KIPKORIR25471469212027/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math875191JONATHAN KIMURGOR TOO25471386757419/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math831186ESTHER NASIMIYU JUMA25472974565431/12/1994F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math889271KENNEDY KIPKEMBOI KORIR25472186371208/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math899596JOAN JEBET LACHUMBA25471621085609/12/1996F2018Pass45 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECBSt/Math767854ABRAHAM  KIPTANUI25471670371319/09/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECBSt/Math714943SOLOMON CHIRCHIR LAGAT25471835159210/05/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECBSt/Math789553RISPER JEMUTAI KIRWA25471973423626/07/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECBSt/Math786856PETER KIPRUTO SAINA25479853114724/10/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECBSt/Math858049NEHEMIAH KIPKETER ROTICH25472233396617/11/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECBSt/Math781243PETER NGEYWO KWEMOI25471616306914/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECBSt/Math826357NICKSON  CHERUIYOT25471337407822/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECBSt/Math878921VICTOR   KIPKORIR25471469212027/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECBSt/Math903206EMMANUEL AVUGWI ATONYA25472438263625/12/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECBSt/Math884377FAITH JELIMO SINGOEI25472729875917/07/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECBSt/Math885834NANCY  ITUTA WAFULA25470254420715/07/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECBSt/Math891266STEVEN MUMBWANI BARASA25474209477202/04/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECBSt/Math897931SIMON KULA LOPAI25471378755115/01/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw701448LINET ANYANGO OCHIENG25470183743401/07/1985F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw623541MAUREEN JEROP RONO25472625844322/08/1982F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw713552GRACE MUTHONI MWANGI25470485961329/06/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw788558LILY KIGET CHEROTICH25471658631306/09/1988F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw834085FAITH  CHEPCHIRCHIR25472710981915/11/1993F2018B.EdFirst Class65 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw741055MOSES MASINDE MUKOYA25472158214309/07/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw613800KEVIN  IMBUYA25472891128705/07/1987M2018B.EdFirst Class65 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw664870MASELINOS WANJALA WANYONYI25472778787402/08/1989M2014Dip.EdPass65 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw658318NICK WALIAULA KASEMBELI25471118245008/08/1988M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw653175PHILIP KIPLAGAT BIWOTT25471258920005/01/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw784204FAITH MUHONJA MMULA25471328570523/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw838483PETER SAYA BARASA25479908155713/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw840128IRINE  MORAA25479096317920/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw853636HILLARY KAYUMBI ANGULU25472084558824/09/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw844197ESLYNE  JEPNGETICH25479118083203/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw878846EDWIN SIMIYU MASINDE25472425468101/02/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw828518MAUWA HALLIMAH BARASA25479003934723/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw882344JANETH  JEMUTAI25470800010705/07/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw871478MOSES WANYAMA SIKULU25470125122220/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw841481SHARON JEROTICH KORIR25472487417917/07/1995F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw877797PIUS   KIPROTICH25470588794 619/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw889501GLORIA  KIMONDA25471560853220/12/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw875219VINIC MOTUGUTU OMBUI25472678153417/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw847096DENNIS KIMUTAI KANGOGO25471080227903/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw892764LIMO  KORIR25472746922411/09/1997M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw778637IRENE  CHEPKIRUI25470654168019/02/1986F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECGeo/Kisw734574TABITHA CHELANGAT CHEPKWONY25472400522012/09/1987F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw769309TIMOTHY  KIMARU25471015378414/05/1987M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw702396DISMAS KIPNG’ETICH KOSGEI25470368411429/09/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw761071SHEILA  JEPKORIR25472681853408/09/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw762323CORNELIUS  KIPRONO25470285866909/02/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw654600MILDRED AWUOR KITOTO25471350354722/12/1990F2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw832182MERCY  JESANG25470725851221/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0Visual NCPWD/P/5243
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw695052BRIAN NTABO GEKONGE25472001111907/04/1992M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw713113KELVIN KEYA OTIENO25470653534116/08/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw697383SYLVIA AMULI MULONGA25470700963728/08/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw806517NAMEMA CHARLES DAIDORA25470813382926/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw731400MICHEAL MUGISA MWAVALI25470487521130/03/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw790661CLAIRE JEPTOO KIMUTAI25471165921130/01/1989F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw790238BILLY BARAKA OTAGI25471599281420/10/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw801783LIZZY  KETTER25472450372925/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw778137BRIAN  KENEI25470705765321/07/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw796970DICKSON KIPROTICH CHERUIYOT25472753371316/04/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw830630CRYSTAL BOKE SIMI25471244935313/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw843368DENNIS  KIPRUTO25470148249401/06/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw788243GIBSON KIPYEGON NG’ETICH25471357113305/11/1990M2017Dip.EdDistinction60 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw832117ISAACK  KIPKOECH25472968653825/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw786742BENEDICT ONYANCHA OMBOGA25472409157103/01/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw868740MERCY  CHEBET NGEYWO25472490591116/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw861854BYNET KIPKWESIS SIMATWA25479666851303/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw878755SCOLAR  JEPTOO25470029650712/11/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw824359BRENDA JERUTO KIPTUM25472748719826/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw893506APHACCED  KIPLETING25472383973504/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw884426DANIEL MUKHWANA WANJALA25474506625416/08/1988M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw879942TITUS KOBWA MUSUNGU25472939990120/04/1996M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163098SISYOBEI ADVHist/Kisw882224NEDDY JEPCHIRCHIR TARUS25472432690910/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit814707SHARON JEMAIYO CHEBOLEI25474650949102/07/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit794889ORPHA CHERONO KOSGEI25472354745810/10/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit801848SABINA  WAMBUI MWANGI25479773259326/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit883686GILBERT KIPTANUI  MUTAI25471146031017/06/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit827046PERPETUA JEPKOSGEI TOO25472476097301/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit804156JULIET  JEPKEMBOI BETT25471767672209/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit832879MERCY  CHEPKEMBOI25470762473622/04/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit848296MERCY  CHEPKEMOI25472470720828/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit870349ELIUD  KIPNG’ETICH25471943432117/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit876459OBADIA  KIPLIMO25479118177812/06/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit879424SHEILA JEPKAZI KOSGEI25470426636813/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit882215MERCY JEPTOO KEMBOI25470808033709/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit865594NAOMY  JEMUTAI25472843471825/05/1990F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw735789MICHAEL WAMANGA WEKESA25472685013220/04/1980M2012Dip.EdPass75 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 8yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw690012ELLYCENT NAKHUMICHA MACHWENU25471221397919/03/1987F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw769309TIMOTHY  KIMARU25471015378414/05/1987M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw710015ELVINE JEPKEMBOI KERING25470234155213/04/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw711882SHARON  CHEMUTAI25470551030923/03/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw758286SUSAN CHEMTAI KOTUT25472954206608/01/1991F2015Dip.EdDistinction70 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw706766JAMES MBURU KIMANI25472977188430/06/1985M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw832182MERCY  JESANG25470725851221/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0Visual NCPWD/P/5243
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw729040TIMOTHY MUTEVO MUSAMALI25472139623808/01/1991M2016Dip.EdDistinction65 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw801783LIZZY  KETTER25472450372925/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw769327SIMON KIPCHIRCHIR KOSGEI25471032902021/05/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw635662RISPHER  KORIR25472566469116/06/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw836911VILIAN JELAGAT KEMBOI25472341847512/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw847805COLLETAH NASIMIYU NAMASAKE25470769455101/01/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw832117ISAACK  KIPKOECH25472968653825/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw871737LAMIDA KERUBO BOSIRE25470180206023/08/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw888656IRENE  BIWOTT25472922351926/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLHist/Kisw876500HUMPHREY MWANZI MAHUGI25472189429618/09/1995M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163107K A G BWAYI SEC SCHOOLBSt/Geo782691BETTY  ROP25470838599920/04/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163107K A G BWAYI SEC SCHOOLBSt/Geo847458VICTOR KIPNGETICH BIWOT25472885881201/01/1994M2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163107K A G BWAYI SEC SCHOOLBSt/Geo864818CORNELIUS KIMELI CHERWON25470240359922/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163107K A G BWAYI SEC SCHOOLBSt/Geo873344ANNE  SURAN25479745648915/03/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163107K A G BWAYI SEC SCHOOLBSt/Geo876358JOYWINE JEPTOO RUTTO25474688907223/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163107K A G BWAYI SEC SCHOOLBSt/Geo880985EVANS KIPROTICH KIPROP25471873033804/05/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163107K A G BWAYI SEC SCHOOLBSt/Geo839566ALLAN CHEPKWONY KIBET25472453013318/04/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163107K A G BWAYI SEC SCHOOLBSt/Geo870109PASCALINE  JEPKORIR25472898608506/02/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163107K A G BWAYI SEC SCHOOLBSt/Geo904012DENNIS  NGETICH25471320676106/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163107K A G BWAYI SEC SCHOOLBSt/Geo894462DIANA KERUBO OGERO25471762862709/08/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163107K A G BWAYI SEC SCHOOLBSt/Geo849923BRYAN KIPKEMEI SITIENEI25472925893426/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163107K A G BWAYI SEC SCHOOLBSt/Geo838673IRENE  KULECHO25479129438518/10/1995F2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchBio/Math783518BEATRICE  BAIYWA25472629654215/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchBio/Math784689TRUPHOSA JEPKORIR SAMOEI25471141661026/07/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchBio/Math786159DENSIL  ASIDAGAH25470640742528/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchBio/Math903077LUCY NDANU MWANZIA25472492889924/05/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchBio/Math881117SELLY JEROP RONOH25471337657411/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchBio/Math899663FAITH KANGOGO NGETICH25472850963619/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchBio/Math865020EZEKIEL KIPKOECH KOSGEI25470205889114/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchBio/Math870830SILAH – KIPRONO25472403060607/05/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchBio/Math889720KELVIN  RONOH25471504624726/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchBio/Math886853NICHOLAS MUGOSA OMOLLO25471110838808/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchBio/Math848428VICTOR CHERUIYOT TANUI25471357993227/01/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit782520BEVERLY CHEBET KURGAT25471845446915/10/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit779471SHADRACK KIBET BUNGEI25470654428610/03/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit801848SABINA  WAMBUI MWANGI25479773259326/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit861931KELVIN KIPLAGAT TUM25472044893929/11/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit838650MERCY  JEROTICH25470519846713/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit823015ERICK KIPKOECH BETT25472401864821/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit817763FAITH JEMUTAI TOGOM25470567510003/06/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit856955BONIFACE NDEMO MOCHECHE25471496722606/12/1989M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit830200JEPKIRUI JOYMILLICENT MIBEY25479261097805/01/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit839805VICTOR KIPKOGEI MELI25472537751209/06/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit870452LILIAN  KOSGEI25472948992329/11/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchEng/Lit846045BETHWELL KIPROP BIWOTT25471049980010/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw790138KENNETH K NGENO25472965593106/06/1988M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw769309TIMOTHY  KIMARU25471015378414/05/1987M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw832182MERCY  JESANG25470725851221/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0Visual NCPWD/P/5243
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw724598IRINE  CHEPKOECH25470773426410/04/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw758286SUSAN CHEMTAI KOTUT25472954206608/01/1991F2015Dip.EdDistinction70 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw761071SHEILA  JEPKORIR25472681853408/09/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw759683VERONICAH BOSIBORI OMOSA25471072027510/04/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw720124ISAAC OMUKONYI WANZETSE25470739842120/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw704676EVANS JUMA MUN’GOMA25470084012429/09/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw689084ZUBEIR KHABAKHA MOHAMMED25471344881220/02/1990M2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw739581KENNEDY SIFUNA WEKESA25471333293206/01/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw859927KENNEDY  MOSOP25470281974628/04/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw757187PSICHOR  P CORNELIUS25470146291616/11/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw768111ALEX  KIPKURUI25471095496302/01/1995M2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw635662RISPHER  KORIR25472566469116/06/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw788243GIBSON KIPYEGON NG’ETICH25471357113305/11/1990M2017Dip.EdDistinction60 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw901104DOROTHY JELEGENY KOKWON25470222394605/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw682905EDWIN ALUSIOLA MUSAKHI25470070312001/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw878063JEROP  RAMBAEI25471497564503/05/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw868740MERCY  CHEBET NGEYWO25472490591116/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163138NGENY SECONDARYHist/Kisw896191ELVIS KIPKEMBOI CHUMBA25470859002426/05/1994M2019B.Ed 2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit718259JOHN MBOMBA AMIMO25472565395023/09/1966M2013Dip.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 7yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit741474KIMOSOP KAINO JONATHAN25471192962122/07/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit787548JACKLINE MWONGELI MAWEU25470425885002/10/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit824597LYDIA JERUTO CHELIMO25470226119921/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit775163LABAN  KIPTOO25472740792210/12/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit721753ANASTANCIA  CHEPKASI TALAM25470270551630/04/1990F2015Dip.EdPass60 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit854134BECKY OMBOI NYANCHAMA25479640464804/07/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit878686MERCY  CHERONO25472935608118/08/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit819840CECILIA NASENYA LUTUNDE25471165303608/03/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit898766ANNITAH MULONGO NYONGESA25472330343421/11/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit876459OBADIA  KIPLIMO25479118177812/06/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit847649IAN KIPROTICH CHUMBA25471148566310/02/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit824377MILLICENT  CHERONO25472988081815/02/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit858680TITO KIPYEGO BITOK25472990039431/03/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit841952DIANA JEBET SAMOEI25470292198024/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit875195OBADIAH KIMUTAI KOECH25472682549030/11/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit884382NANCY JEPCHUMBA YATOR25479448113115/09/1990F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit873146DORCAS NANJALA WAFULA25472516935226/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163144AIC MOGOONEng/Lit882010JOY AMIMO MUNDIA25471724624921/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
< td>Geo/Kisw
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw701448LINET ANYANGO OCHIENG25470183743401/07/1985F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw781984EUNICE  JERONO  MAIYO25472991215209/10/1983F2017B.EdFirst Class70 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw788558LILY KIGET CHEROTICH25471658631306/09/1988F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw664870MASELINOS WANJALA WANYONYI25472778787402/08/1989M2014Dip.EdPass65 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw798300ANN SARANGE ORINA25471547238805/09/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw741055MOSES MASINDE MUKOYA25472158214309/07/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw780936STELLA KIPLAGAT KIPLAGAT25471734596410/06/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw834085FAITH  CHEPCHIRCHIR25472710981915/11/1993F2018B.EdFirst Class65 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw613800KEVIN  IMBUYA25472891128705/07/1987M2018B.EdFirst Class65 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw784204FAITH MUHONJA MMULA25471328570523/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw824821JOHN WANJALA WASIKE25471539093127/08/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw833900CHEPKEMOI DIANA BOEN25471141973412/06/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw865174GLADYS  AKOSA25472459409724/01/1980F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw653175PHILIP KIPLAGAT BIWOTT25471258920005/01/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw843550MAUREEN EBISIBA MAGETO25472866312931/07/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw816407PAULINE NYATUKA MUMIA25472929973921/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw832311KEVIN KIMBALI WANYONYI25471895560311/12/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw824453KELVIS KIPRUTO KOGO25470235950008/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw873636AMON  KIMUTAI25471833479405/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw882344JANETH  JEMUTAI25470800010705/07/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw896247JOHN SCHWARTZKOPF WAMALWA25471091179301/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACH841481SHARON JEROTICH KORIR25472487417917/07/1995F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw887564MAURINE  CHEPCHUMBA25470083281902/07/1996F2019Dip.EdPass40 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw734574TABITHA CHELANGAT CHEPKWONY25472400522012/09/1987F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163147AIC NDABARNACHGeo/Kisw778637IRENE  CHEPKIRUI25470654168019/02/1986F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio858794GLADYS  CHEPKOECH25472820030802/03/1993F2016Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio897730CAROLINE JEBET ROTICH25472476862918/05/1982F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio845574JOB KIPLETING KOSGEI25472575397001/07/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio826320WILSON  KIMARU25472328346301/01/1901M2016Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio836170ENOCK  KIPKIRUI25470352990007/07/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio822844ELIUD KIPLAGAT KOSGEY25472952479003/07/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio822798PEAGOTY  JELIMO25470322643304/10/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio826815EDICA KIBET TONUI25474644866301/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio859175KIPNGETICH NIXON KEMBOI25472736496119/08/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio851979JUDITH CHEBICHII JUDITH25471320406203/02/1989F2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio897707CRISPINE OVESI MUKANGAI25471241339917/01/1997M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio824215SHEILLAH  MAIYO25471080672818/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio848796BEATRICE JEPCHUMBA RONOH25472588281907/01/1982F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio833889DENNIS BIWOTT KIPTOO25471684817027/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio843836BETHUEL KIPTUM BIWOTT25472894142716/12/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio898964PHILIP KIPLETING TOO25479780503926/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio786788CYNTHIA JEPCHIRCHIR KOECH25472692663001/07/1981F2016Dip.EdPass55 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio898371FAITH JELAGAT KIPKOSGEI25472017482515/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio825772CAROLYNE JEPKOSGEI KURUI25470354168001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio878243KENNETH  KIRWA25472676122109/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio 889728EVANS KIPRUTTO KIMAIYO25471941340722/07/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio850346GLADYS JERONO KIBET25470689057530/08/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio774578JULIUS BITTOK KIPLAGAT25472847774801/06/1985M2016Dip.EdPass55 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio876337SUSAN NYABOKE MICHAEL25471438345801/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio855246ASHYLINE JEPKORIR KEMBOI25472735784914/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio861116JOAN  CHEPKORIR25472062761417/04/2012F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio837594JOEL KIPCHIRCHIR TUWEI25472329504604/04/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio876522EILEEN  JEPKORIR25470136473203/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio871551LYDIA MANKA LEMOMO25475319119417/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio896897DENIS  KIPNGETICH25471691388103/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio879212CATHERINE CHEPKOPUS MUKELIMA25471013935327/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio871055KIPKEMBOI SHALDON SANG25470766156815/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio884478LORNA JEPKOSGEI KIMOSOP25471206796309/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio851227ALEX RUTTO  ALISORENG25472083185801/01/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio796663ANTONY KIPKEMBOI BARNGETUNY25472367378228/08/1993M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio818921CATHERINE  CHEPKOECH25470327099001/07/1988F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio879178DENIS OLOO ODONGO25470265246322/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio887798FAITH JEPTOO RONOH25479173650005/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio889200ALFRED KIRWA RONO25472562456518/05/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio840157DANIEL  KIPRONO KIPRONO25472662669401/03/1990M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio831006JEPTUMO ALICENT KOMEN25471954813917/07/1995F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs )=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio844619JASMINE  CHEPKIRUI25470872418109/07/1994F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio815075BRONY JEPTUI KENEI25471702517422/12/1994F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio896307MERCY JEROP CHIRCHIR25470683265204/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio882928CYNTHIA KERUBO MATARA25470814476910/04/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio880326HENRY LIMO KIPCHUMBA25470395638204/11/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio889010SYLVIA  CHELAGAT25471918737910/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio894674HILLARY KIPNGETICH KISANG25472413203705/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio898750LOICE  JEROP25472314293205/12/1995F2020Dip.EdDistinction50 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio880737MESHACK KIPCHUMBA KEMEI25472290234006/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio881116JELAGAT SHARON CHERUIYOT25479919428825/05/1994F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio804051PHYLIS JEMUTAI CHEMOIYWO25470283775313/09/1994F2018Dip.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio901341KENNEDY KIPTOO BIWOTT25479737871615/08/1994M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio897911MERCY  JELAGAT KIPCHUMBA27/07/1995F25 A:()= 0B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163151A.I.C. Saramek Secondary SchoolAgri/Bio828541SHADRACK  KIBET25472902726701/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy781504STEPHEN ONDONGO AURA25472993137306/12/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy824055ABRAHAM KIPKEMEI SANG25472488013527/02/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy823886EDWIN CHEPKWONY KIPKOECH25471898918419/12/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy889500DANIEL IRUNGU MUIRURI25471364573306/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy822592AMOS KIPCHIRCHIR RUTO25471476750017/02/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy877305ANOLD KIPCHIRCHIR KOECH25471950052219/01/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy866183JOHN MBUGUA MUCIRI25471859196403/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy870476NATHAN  KIMURGOR25470104321414/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy822818PATRICK  ROTICH25472725335009/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy863427RONALD  KIMUTAI25471857853701/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy848389HUMPHREY  MBUYA25472974563510/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy833757ZEBADIA KIPTOO NGETICH25471266676214/11/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy842849ANNTTOINETTE ANITA VUHYA25471074185122/01/1989F2018Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy824393DENNIS  KIPLIMO25470083503304/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy896376BRENDA CHEPTWAN WAMALWA25472482452820/12/1999F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy874851EMMANUEL KIPRUTO BIRIR25472645509012/12/1989M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy875720BONIFACE  KIPLIMO25472785772005/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy891912PATRICIAH ADOLWA ADISA25474070725204/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy893449FAITH MAWIA KIMWELE25479128687119/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy868378JOHN  LUNGAI25470567445523/03/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy889896SAMUEL PEROO KIBOR25472992195520/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Cl ass Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy898340LAZARUS KIPRONO KIMUTAI25472982441715/12/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy889725LEONARD NGEYWO SIRIMBI25471271247002/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy901074EVANS OCHIENG ODHIAMBO25472656936026/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163163ST. STEPHEN’S JABALIMath/Phy892729JAPHET KIPROTICH SEGO25472373766807/03/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit791392BIRGEN KIPLIMO GODFREY25471209769820/05/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit824597LYDIA JERUTO CHELIMO25470226119921/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit779471SHADRACK KIBET BUNGEI25470654428610/03/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit830677ABIGAEL  JEPTOO25472570394712/02/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit782520BEVERLY CHEBET KURGAT25471845446915/10/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit721753ANASTANCIA  CHEPKASI TALAM25470270551630/04/1990F2015Dip.EdPass60 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit879727BRENDA AKUMU LUNJALU25479016507729/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit870106STACEY NJERI GITHIOMI25479506390614/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit830200JEPKIRUI JOYMILLICENT MIBEY25479261097805/01/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit827026BRIAN KIBET KIRWA25470380565101/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit878796MARRION  JERONO25471890192927/07/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit888705MACHARIA MUTALI SAMSON25479456147916/07/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit828089AGNES JEPNG’ETICH MITEI25472171832501/01/1901F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163164AIC SINENDET SECEng/Lit812165KEVIN SIMWA MALOBA25471277112818/06/1993M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
2019
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math517432ROBERT  KORIR KIPLETING25472488139405/04/1985M2009B.Ed2nd Class Lower85 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 11yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math676950WEKUNDA PETER KIBABA25472793797714/01/1993M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math726826KIBET   SAMMY  KOGO25472032254109/06/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math726830WILSON  KIMARU SONGOK25472239795623/10/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math695475COLLINS NGUGI EPOSO25470363014307/07/1988M2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math759571LYDIA JEPCHIRCHIR KEMEI25470482525814/10/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math816751CAROLINE KOECH JEPCHUMBA25471868740903/04/1996M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math794338WINCISTER MBODZE MURURI25470060227113/06/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math782835KENNETH MOSONGE TARUS25472408523121/10/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math799192VALENTINE JERUTO KIMUTAI25471019541022/09/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math794749VALERIA ILAMAHA LISECHE25471920650222/05/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math738420BERNARD KIPROP KOSGEI25472629676412/06/1992M2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math782497JOYCE  ROP25474218836004/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math843218PETER  WEKESA25472560723828/12/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math821056ALICE MUMBUA MANGATO25472183714107/10/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math887246LYDIA JELAGAT CHIRCHIR25472917528308/08/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math815546PETER WANGOLO WAFULA25471801130021/06/1994M2017BA+PGDE2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math856615CAROLINE  JEPKOGEI25470804557101/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math840900PHILIP VICTOR MAKOKHA25472559667705/09/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math828329GIDEON KIPKURUI BIWOTT25472566776701/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY1470171 63165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math794986NEBART ALUVI WELOBA25479410086418/08/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math798313DANIEL OSORO ONDIEKI25479573953115/07/1996M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math805642ALEX  KIPLAGAT25472644903103/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math825349SUSAN  JEBICHII25472862057523/03/1993F2018Dip.EdDistinction55 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math868041THEOPHILUS KIPWAMBOK KOGO25470695439712/07/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math829706KIPLAGAT  COLLINS25471544599316/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math891048VERONICAH  CHEBET25472956535025/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math801397ERICK CHEVAI VACHAMA25471424624011/06/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math844071OMUNAMETSA LUKE OMULANDO25471727079615/09/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math880340PATRICK AMAYE SHIKWANYI25470511631617/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math807562SILAS K KIMUTAI25471294015301/01/1990M2017Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math858621DANCAN KUPALO AKONYA25470233901228/01/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math839516IAN KIMUTAI CHIRCHIR25470815382117/07/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math875631MILLICENT  JELIMO25471827515329/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math875187FAITH  JEBET25472810384621/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math885730MERCY  CHEPCHIRCHIR25470137640613/01/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math895236MARGARET WAIRIMU MUGO25471524498612/07/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math893802LAWI KIPTOO BITOK25472403047212/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math883935DOUGLAS NDERITU MUTUOTA25470475425521/03/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math901962BONFACE  EBOYI25472415554009/10/1988M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math888479RICHARD WACIURI MARIBII25470545082116/12/1993MB.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math886934TITUS KIMUTAI KANGOGO25472998114804/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math855156GILBERT ONGOKO NYONGESA25470787289613/03/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math901996STELLAH  LICHINA25472615767026/12/1992F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math881091JOMO BOSCO ATODOSIA25471439108001/09/1996M2019B.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math887921PHIBIAN  JEPKIRUI25470659951712/03/1995F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math880829SILUS  KIPNGENO25479227159802/06/1996M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163165A.I.C Kerotet Mixed Day SecondaryGeo/Math887222GILBERT KIPNGENO NGETICH25472509619817/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw850512LYDIA NANYAMA JUMA25471953205220/04/1988F2014B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw676878ANDREW KIPLIMO BETT25471054707703/09/1992M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw655436SAMUEL NYAMBECHE NYAMAO25471839788422/09/1992M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw759683VERONICAH BOSIBORI OMOSA25471072027510/04/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw685300SETH AMBEI KHAYESI25479802304103/08/1987M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw761071SHEILA  JEPKORIR25472681853408/09/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw715802JACOB  MASINDE25471398245707/08/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw697383SYLVIA AMULI MULONGA25470700963728/08/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw741955VINCENT DIENYA OLOO25471403518428/02/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw710015ELVINE JEPKEMBOI KERING25470234155213/04/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw785804VIOLAH  CHERUIYOT25470753845621/04/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw795199ABIGAEL JEBITOK LETING25472341832506/09/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw778137BRIAN  KENEI25470705765321/07/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw859927KENNEDY  MOSOP25470281974628/04/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw731400MICHEAL MUGISA MWAVALI25470487521130/03/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw787818SHEILLAH WEKESA MUYOKA25470666874410/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw828302PAUL KAVURU LICHINA25471383013801/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw859513ERNEST KIPROP SAMOEI25479061921828/04/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw861854BYNET KIPKWESIS SIMATWA25479666851303/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw840046SHITUNDUHU LIIME ASUMPTA25471195144529/06/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw885963PURITY BILHA MUGASIA25472746791825/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upp er55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw882371FRANCIS  KIMANI25471975048103/03/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw881332NOEL KIPKEMBOI LIMO25472279322006/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryHist/Kisw898127ELIAB  LAGAT25472422820525/05/1979M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math751467KIPKEU JEROTICH EMMY25472784957620/02/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math808872ELIUD KIPTANUI LETTING25479083662910/10/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math778981DAMARIS  MAIYO25472609131114/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math796366ABEL  KIPTOO  LAGAT25472117492807/07/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math818704JOAN  JESEREM25470019363524/07/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math787510ELIZABETH JEBIWOTT NDOIKA25471418332704/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math780088JUSTUS  KIPKOSGEI25472349557008/08/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math812529MESHACK KWEMOI SILE25472176014709/01/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math785646FANUEL KIPKEMBOI MWEI25472555422811/10/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math783059WILSON OLETUWAI SEUREI25470579500323/05/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math778969MARY NEKESA KHAEMBA25471885893506/10/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math849383JOSEPH OMOLLO JAYJAY25470701490025/11/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math794781HILLARY  KIMELI  SANG25471043730801/01/1983M2017Dip.EdDistinction60 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math786856PETER KIPRUTO SAINA25479853114724/10/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math828758VINCENT  KIPKETER25472037144326/02/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math711760BELINDA NAIMUTIE OLEKITIENYE25471571584011/01/1994F2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math826357NICKSON  CHERUIYOT25471337407822/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math814325CHARITY JEPKEMEI KOECH25472465017019/03/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math781243PETER NGEYWO KWEMOI25471616306914/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math844447DANIEL KIBET NGENY25472964805307/01/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math836335STEFFI JEPTOO TUM25470840055402/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU< /td>141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math847932EUSCILAR  SANG25472984271926/09/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math883822FELIX  KIPTANUI25472753033115/09/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math889004MOUREEN CHEROTICH TARUS25472639547130/01/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math885171TABITHA  CHERONO25472120164719/03/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math892652VINCENT  LOKORII25472622535807/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math876627NATHAN CHIRCHIR YANO25472968021315/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math874685FELINE IDA KIRONG25470556612020/10/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math875191JONATHAN KIMURGOR TOO25471386757419/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math901186NICKSON OKUSI MUNALA25471934853024/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163187RCEA SHIRIKA SECBSt/Math799173RAYMOND  KIMUTAI25470255708818/10/1996M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit803624JEPKEMOI  KOSGEI25472804811526/03/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit748724ESTHER JERUTO MUTAI25479628493419/07/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit762717LICKSIN WANGARI MWANGI25474113750025/01/1995F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit598746CAROLYNE CHEPKIRUI MAINAH25472743081830/05/1987F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit773315CHRISTINE NYANGATE OBWOGO25470117094929/06/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit867821MOMANYI LILIAN GESARE25472572711015/12/1988F2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit769639HOSEA KIPKOECH KIMAIYO25472645641324/02/1995M2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit839893ROSE OPOLLO OTIENO25472304134024/11/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit824166JOAN  JELAGAT25472801111725/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit807773LENAH JEPKEMEI CHEPKWONY25472426555814/01/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit721753ANASTANCIA  CHEPKASI TALAM25470270551630/04/1990F2015Dip.EdPass60 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit801848SABINA  WAMBUI MWANGI25479773259326/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit761859WINNIE JEPTOO KOECH25470853468613/10/1992F2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit804156JULIET  JEPKEMBOI BETT25471767672209/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit786305GRACE JEPCHUMBA TOO25472549265115/01/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit862276SHARON JEPCHIRCHIR KEMBOI25470335035702/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit898766ANNITAH MULONGO NYONGESA25472330343421/11/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit834522EMILY CHERUTO LETTING25472621344801/08/1984F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit878729NATHAN KIPKOSGEI MAGUT25479066157514/03/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit812154NORAH JEPCHIRCHIR KWAMBAI25472572710611/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit879424SHEILA JEPKAZI KOSGEI25470426636813/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit823610MERCY NEKESA WANJOFU25470377229726/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit840621EMILY NAMUKHOSI WELANGAI25471083910723/09/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit870106STACEY NJERI GITHIOMI25479506390614/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit849606RITA KIJUNGA ALUGAYA25471782973003/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit874032MARRION NASIMIYU WAFULA25470570388416/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit885188DENNIS KIPKOECH KEMEI25471910884508/08/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit887201NELLY JEPKOECH MASSAM25472614103405/05/1983F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit904199LYDIA CHEBICHII BIWOTT25472479111618/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit882215MERCY JEPTOO KEMBOI25470808033709/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit865594NAOMY  JEMUTAI25472843471825/05/1990F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY147017163189A.I.C Sirikwa Secondary SchoolEng/Lit838149NAOMI JEPTOO KOECH25472864783423/12/1997F2018Dip.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0

- Advertisment -
RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

Recent Comments

error: Content is protected !!