Monday, May 23, 2022
HomeMerit ListsTSC Promotion Interviews 2021 List Of Shortlisted Applicants Per County - 2021

TSC Promotion Interviews 2021 List Of Shortlisted Applicants Per County – 2021

REQUIRED DOCUMENTS DURING THE INTERVIEWS

If you have been shortlisted for the interviews, then you shall be required to present the following valid statutory documents during interviews:

a. Letter of appointment to the current grade;
b. Letter of appointment/deployment to the current responsibility;
c. Certificate of Good Conduct from Director of Criminal IInvestigation

d. Clearance Certificate by Higher Education Loans Board (HEL

e. Clearance Application from Ethics and Anti-Corruption Commission (EACC);
f. Clearance Certificate from a Credit Reference Bureau;
g. Tax Compliance Certificate from Kenya Revenue Authority (KRA);
h. Highest academic Certificate.

ALOSO READ:

2021 TSC PROMOTION INTERVIEW QUESTIONS AND ANSWERS

TSC LISTS OF SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS PER COUNTY 2021.

10/2020Hellen Nyamoita Misati
S/NOAdvert NoTsc NoNameInstitution NameWork CountyVenuePanelDateWork Sub County
15/2020347529Kennedy Change Oran’goSt. Pauls Nyachichi Sec SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021MANGA
25/2020324685Kenneth  OgatoSt. Cyprian S.s. BitichaNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
35/2020261817Joseph  OgadahKarantini S.D.A. Secondary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
45/2020350646Pacifica Oyag MagangiSt. Clare Gekendo Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
55/2020334032Richard  AkechNyachogochogo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
65/2020347519Thomas Monari OmbukiGetaari  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
76/2020348639Richard  MogereEsani  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
86/2020387885Fred Nyakwara OnyanchaNyabisimba Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
96/2020403102Harun  GuantaiSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
106/2020440757Erick Magoma MogeniGetaro Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
116/2020348788Betty Kerubo MagekaOmoyo  Mixed  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
126/2020323001Henry  MokayaMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021BORABU
136/2020400544Irene  ChemutaiKiabonyoru Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
146/2020249822Jackson Nyaribari MensireRangenyo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
156/2020335363Donald Mongare OkoyoGekomoni Technical SecNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
166/2020312698Nathan Keya MitundaNyamira Tech.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
176/2020375703Evans Omwega OgetoIkobe Mixed Sec. SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021MANGA
186/2020322453Lucy Kemunto OmwengaSt. Don Bosco Nyabiosi Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
196/2020372849John Ocharo NyakoiroSt. Thomas Moore  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021BORABU
206/2020350910Zablon Nyangena OnderiSt. Gonzaga-gonza Isoge Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021BORABU
216/2020389070Benson Nyakundi MagetoTombe S.D.A. Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021MANGA
226/2020388380Benard Omwenga MbogaBocharia P.A.G. Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
236/2020358860Jack  AnangweGesore P.A.G Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
246/2020345029Micah Mongare MatoimaKERONGETA S. S.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
256/2020297149Charles Nyakundi OsugoGitwebe D.E.B Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
266/2020355990Tom  AyakoMokomoni S.D.A. Mixed Day Seco SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021MANGA
276/2020240188Martin Mosoti OrekoManga Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021BORABU
286/2020349343Ruth Moraa OmwoyoSt. Peter’s Nyakenyamisia Mixed Sec SchoNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
296/2020389580Thomas Musyoki MbutuSt. Patricks Kahawa Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021BORABU
306/2020361223Enock Nyauma ArasaNyameru Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
316/2020351413Peter  OmaeSt. Francis Nyatieko  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
326/2020337327Fanis Kerebi OyugiRangenyo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
336/2020334774Thomas Moruri AssaMatongo Lutheran SecondaryNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
346/2020325012Evans Mogaka GetumaNyairanga Mixed Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
356/2020375366Maxwell Osiemo KeraitaNyakeore Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
366/2020332570Joel Ongwae NyanchanchuSt. Joseph Kemasare Mixed Sec.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
376/2020353131Methuselah Nyamweya OsindeNyaisa Manga S.D.A. Mixed Sec. SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MANGA
386/2020353279Thomas Mongare OndariGisage  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
396/2020387068Margaret Kwamboka NyangokaSt. Mathias Mulumba Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021BORABU
406/2020351655Euniah Kombo NyakundiBonyunyu  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
416/2020377052Jackson Nyamoko MaobeSengera  Manga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MANGA
426/2020315274Marther Bosobori MomanyiNicha D.E.B Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
436/2020365038Joseph Arati OndabuEnkinda S.D.A. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
446/2020352810Richard  MobegiMatutu  P.A.G. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
456/2020380104Peterson Nyariki NyangenyoKarantini S.D.A. Secondary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
466/2020269072Andrew Mokaya BiraiGianchore P.A.G. Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
476/2020372309Drusilla Masiko SiochaNyasio Girls E.L.C.K Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
486/2020364512Barnabas Nyatigo MayiekaKebirichi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
496/2020337389Sospeter Nyakundi NyakegoNyachururu P.a.g. Sec SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
506/2020305120Grace Nyansiaboka MatwereItumbe SDA Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021BORABU
516/2020373981Susan Leah RatemoMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021BORABU
526/2020348954Evans Okeri NdubiNyakenimo Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
536/2020388650Nyabuga  NyakondoKea S.D.A. Mixed Sec. Sch.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
546/2020333998Lucy  KariukiMochenwa F.P.F.K. Sec SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
556/2020357825Samuel Orina OnsareMongoni  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
566/2020389998Joshua Ongende NyamwaroSengereri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MANGA
576/2020357745Nyariki  MoraraMokomoni S.D.A. Mixed Day Seco SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MANGA
586/2020232055Jane  MakwaeNyaikuro Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MANGA
596/2020352999Andrew Isoe NyarikiKiendege Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MANGA
606/2020377677Onesmus Orungu OngutiNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MANGA
616/2020352198Yuniah Bochaberi OmbongaBogwendo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MANGA
626/2020379834George Morara MochacheSt. Andrews Nyabigege Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MANGA
636/2020313004John Benjamin KerinaNyagokiani  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
646/2020216430Ebisiba Kerubo MogakaNyaigwa Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
656/2020353403Kennedy Nyamweya OmaribaMwongori  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021BORABU
666/2020302926Barnabas Matayo Nyaguti MarunguGesure E.L.C.K. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MANGA
676/2020251155Joseph Mokaya OntomuRiooga Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
686/2020304297Kenneth Nyambune NyakeriMochenwa F.P.F.K. Sec SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
696/2020321827Catherine Kawira FelixSt. Luke’s Nyasumi Mixed Day Sec SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021MASABA NORTH
706/2020376932Joyce Lwane AmahenoSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB8/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
717/2020324659Joseph Obwocha NyambaneBorabu Teachers Training CollegeNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021BORABU
728/2020357946Stella Kwamboka MoturiSt. Mary’s Ekerubo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021MANGA
738/2020308539Wilson Motanya NyanchokaMwongori  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021BORABU
748/2020352676Andrew Ogonyo MbogaMetamaywa  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021MASABA NORTH
758/2020429961Joseph Simako JohnMwongori  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021BORABU
768/2020322923Beatrice  AbugaMarindi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
778/2020290107Alice Moraa OkiomaIkonge  S.d.a.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021MANGA
788/2020324367Mary  BugeiItumbe SDA Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021BORABU
798/2020298393Fracis Cephas NgareGesiaga Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
808/2020432696Peter  OrinaKebirigo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
818/2020245466Orare  MweresaKiabonyoru  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
828/2020236041Dunstan K O NyamweyaNtana  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
838/2020414976Patrick Wesebebe AtwaGekomoni Technical SecNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
848/2020413299 Charles Makori NyaberiSt. Thomas Moore  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021BORABU
858/2020254081Alice Nyaboke OgwatiNyamira Tech.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
868/2020298343Mellen Kwamboka OndimuNyamusi  Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
878/2020216483Mary Moke OndabuMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021BORABU
888/2020315611Boniface Onderi NyarikiMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021BORABU
898/2020374369Evans Ombogi MogereMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021BORABU
908/2020349287Hezron Rogito OsiemoSt. Joseph Lietego  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021BORABU
918/2020313410Robert Gesicho OsoroMetamaywa  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021MASABA NORTH
928/2020404810Jared Ford NyokwoyoSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
938/2020371962Perista Moraa MwembiSt. Mary’s Ekerubo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021MANGA
948/2020431876Ronald Onyari MoindiMecheo Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021BORABU
958/2020440793Naomi Sakwa MukabaneSt. Joseph’s Nyaguku Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021MANGA
968/2020276234Margaret Nyaboke NyaundiIkobe Mixed Sec. SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021MANGA
978/2020337424Gladys Moraa NyaungaNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021BORABU
988/2020474105Edward Nyaribari Ong’ondiNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021BORABU
998/2020310272Kepha Nyang’wara KibariManga Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021BORABU
1008/2020390022Joash Mackenzie OnchuruKebabe  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
1018/2020303374Daniel  BwaringaNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021MANGA
1028/2020430201Ginn Abere MechaMarindi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
1038/2020289175Kennedy Isaboke OngeriNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021MANGA
1048/2020234034Peter Nyasani MomanyiNyamaiya  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
1058/2020350712Josephine Moraa MoindiKebirigo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
1068/2020351540Julius  OmbworiNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021BORABU
1078/2020363122Shem  AungaSt. Thomas Moore  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021BORABU
1088/2020440788Erick Obuba AsiagoNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021MANGA
1098/2020387674Thomas J A MotukaTombe Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021MANGA
1108/2020395384Norah Nyarangi MoseSt. Paul’s Barkorwa Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021BORABU
1118/2020306637Stephen Abel OrutwaBorabu Teachers Training CollegeNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021BORABU
1128/2020351619Evans Mongare MosetiKiabonyoru  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
1138/2020387177James Otieno OkongoMarindi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
1148/2020348252Joyce Bosibori NyanyukiNyaisa Manga S.D.A. Mixed Sec. SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021MANGA
1158/2020380116Joshua Omondi AchoroGetaari  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
1168/2020348440Jennifer Wangui KariukiNami SDA Secondary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
1178/2020352084Rebecca Kwamboka OburuMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021BORABU
1188/2020415583Evans Ngoge AsiagoNyariacho Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021MASABA NORTH
1198/2020408331Joash Nyang’au MaecheKiomakondo D. O. K Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021MANGA
1208/2020350996Mary Moraa OgwayaNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021BORABU
1218/2020314001Yusabiah Nyaboke NyarikiMwongori  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021BORABU
1228/2020408292George Kiriago MayakaNyamira Tech.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
1238/2020374306Wilfred Obure MakworoNyansabakwa Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
1248/2020289170Charles Connally OrinahNami SDA Secondary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
1258/2020335626Haron Ondicho SagweMarindi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
1268/2020360788Henry  OmwengaKiomakondo D. O. K Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021MANGA
127< /td>8/2020364678James Ondieki RatemoGesure E.L.C.K. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021MANGA
1288/2020380321Yabesh Nyamweya OmwengaSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
1298/2020344926Kennedy Agora ObutuRirumi Mixed Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
1308/2020312695John Michina OsugoItumbe SDA Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021BORABU
1318/2020442489Augustus Nyamweya NyaangaNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021MANGA
1328/2020348807Mary Obonyo MosaisiSt. James Nyaronde Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021BORABU
1338/2020256750Teresa Kemunto NyakoeMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021BORABU
1348/2020310295David Getubo KiyondiMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021BORABU
1358/2020325054Danson Mariera NyangauNyaikuro Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021MANGA
1368/2020352756Kaunda  MarokoTombe Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021MANGA
1379/2020378890Jacklyne Moraa OmundiMekenene Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021BORABU
1389/2020459040Veronica Kwamboka OndiekiKierira Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021MASABA NORTH
1399/2020418881James Mwembi MochaboRigoma D.E.B Pri Sch & Special UnitNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021MASABA NORTH
1409/2020400728George Mageto BichangaNyamori Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB9/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
1419/2020421434Evans Nyambane KeroreMatunwa D.o.k Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021BORABU
1429/2020299624Dickson Mikaye OyieyoOngera Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
1439/2020432275Beatrice Binah MokayaMagombo Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021BORABU
1449/2020316388Teresa  SagweNyansiongo D.e.b Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021BORABU
1459/2020405882John Obure ObwotoRionguti Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021MANGA
1469/2020354366James Okemwa NyatwangaKenyamware Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021MANGA
1479/2020402053Carolyne Kwamboka NyangauKiangombe Primary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
1489/2020394639Richard Nyagwachi ArisaKiamogake Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
1499/2020416671Job Isoe MatwereMwancha Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
1509/2020330486Abner Maati OmaribaMatierio Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
15110/2020378890Jacklyne Moraa OmundiMekenene Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021BORABU
15210/2020413103Ronald Angwenyi OmaikoEnsoko Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021BORABU
15310/2020444659Justus Ogeto OmoriTidereti  Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021BORABU
15410/2020406972Joseph Nyangau OusoEgentubi Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
15510/2020343069Douglas Orwaru NyakundiNyabogoye Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021MASABA NORTH
15610/2020408308Jeremiah Maturi OndiekiNyansiongo D.O.K. Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021BORABU
15710/2020331182John Kerina TamogeNyakeore Special SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
15810/2020422475Naomi Moraa MogakaNyagechencha Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021MANGA
15910/2020422437Nahashon Ongeti MaunchoKerora Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021MANGA
16010/2020417570Robert Okioi MomanyiKebariga Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
16110/2020433926Justus Osindi NyanumbaNyakenyomisia Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
16210/2020353922Ronald Raini OnchuruBosose Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
16310/2020329862Robert Saisi SoberaKenyerere Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
16410/2020485939Evans Momanyi MokoroNyamwachania Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
16510/2020331320Boruru  OngagaKianginda D.E.B Primary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
16610/2020445186Naomi Bochaberi OmayioGetare Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
16710/2020367865Margaret Moraa NyaswabuNderema Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021BORABU
16810/2020341161George Otieno OgandaBugo Primary   SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
16910/2020400654Joseph Mosaisi NyakondoNyakwerema Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
170330490Meshack Maina NyamweyaMochenwa Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021MASABA NORTH
17110/2020452306Lawrence Nyaragi OngusoKiamogake Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
17210/2020354385Eucabeth Moraa BosireSotik Highlands PriNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021BORABU
17310/2020415991Richard Ongoro NyanumbaEkerubo Gietai ELCK Day Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
17410/2020370573Nicodemus Onsongo OmoyoBonyunyu Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021MASABA NORTH
17510/2020400728George Mageto BichangaNyamori Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
17610/2020378428Evans Ondieki OnyariKenyamware Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021MANGA
17710/2020269006Evans Agwata MokuaGeta P.a.g Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
17810/2020339611Henry Onsongo OgatoEntana Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021MANGA
17910/2020259783Peter Koinange MitemaNyangina D.E.B Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
18010/2020400737Justus Nyabuti NyachiroRiasindani Primary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
18110/2020299624Dickson Mikaye OyieyoOngera Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
18210/2020429814George Obwoge OnditiEsise Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021BORABU
18310/2020353853Stephen Monte OigoGekendo Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
18410/2020329697John Nyangoto MakoriMatiero Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
18510/2020378881Wilter Kerubo MarokoNyachichi Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021MANGA
18610/2020367843Sylevester Arisa MoseKenguso Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
18710/2020301483Elizabeth Moraa MaenchaSironga Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
18810/2020284842Jeniffer Kemuma OmangiBigogo Deb Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021MANGA
18910/2020385723Gladys Nyaboke OkariMariba Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
19010/2020343982Charles Moturi OsumoNyankono Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021BORABU
19110/2020378883Elkanah Juma OmariNyamare Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021MANGA
19210/2020341828Thomas Mongare NyakondoNyameko Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
19310/2020486514Johnson Mokua MoseNyagokiani Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
19410/2020444578Kennedy Misaeri SimithNyabwaroro Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
19510/2020316388Teresa  SagweNyansiongo D.e.b Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021BORABU
19610/2020448735Sarah Nyamoramba MembaMageri D.O.K. Pri. Sch.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
19710/2020426518Fredrick Mwembi SunguraKenyerere Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021MASABA NORTH
19810/2020333108Everlyn Osebe KerimaNyaobe Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
19910/2020386307Jane Moraa MakoriNyaigesa Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021MASABA NORTH
20010/2020286662Zachary Gibbsson MongareNyakemicha Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
20110/2020329367Joel Nyangau AtutiEkerubo Gietai BoardingNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
20210/2020476704Joseph Mokua KabaRiomego Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
20310/2020416196Denis  MatundaChinche Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
20410/2020418292Joshua Mogere Nyachieng’aRatandi Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
20510/2020418052Jones Nyang’au OmwoyoNyasio Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
20610/2020343974Richard Okoyo MbereBobembe E.L.C.K Girls Boarding Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
20710/2020281553Truphena Kwamboka SiochaBiticha Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021MASABA NORTH
20810/2020417591Stephen Nyang’wono AsambaEronge D.E.B. Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
20910/2020327742Ronea Bosibori OginoBomondo Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
21010/2020320804Paul Peter Nyakundi KinangaEmbonga Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB10/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
21110/2020418607John Kioko SaniOmorare Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
21210/2020413327Naftal Nyaberi OburuKiabiraa DEB Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021MANGA
21310/2020369363James Mbeta MatokeA.I.C. Gietai Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021MASABA NORTH
21410/2020325577Pamela Nyaboke OmwengaRiamoni Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021MASABA NORTH
21510/2020416096Shem Mongare ObonyoGiosoya Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
21610/2020346199Agnes Bonareri AbugaRiyabe Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021MASABA NORTH
21710/2020329875Alice Gesare KeancheRiakimai Mixed Boarding Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
21810/2020390727Kennedy Mogere MinyiraOmobiro Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
21910/2020424787William  NyaumaBobembe Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
22010/2020431248Crospy Moraa RasuguGesore Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
22110/2020378425Dominic Okaru MakoriBorabu D.E.B Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021MASABA NORTH
22210/2020422523Benedict Orutwa NyangokaNyaisa D.o.k Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
22310/2020406023Martha Eileen M AbugaNyachichi Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021MANGA
22410/2020342370Samwel Bundi BariniKebuko D.o.k Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021MASABA NORTH
22510/2020404104Arisitariko Gisira NyangwesoMemisi Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021BORABU
22610/2020442062Annah Bosibori BirongaEndemu Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021BORABU
22710/2020400743Shadrack Gechure OgetiiNyameru Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
22810/2020445223Jared Onchiri NyakoeTonga Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
22910/2020295948Abel Momigi NdubiEsamba Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
23010/2020653720Isaac Ouko OruruTonga Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
23110/2020474442Joel Orina MoriasiBomorito Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
23210/2020598175Emma Bosibori TaratioKenyenya S.D.A Primary BoardingNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
23310/2020369753Thomas Mokua MondaNyandoche 11 Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021BORABU
23410/2020409473Samuel Nyakundi AtamboBigogo Primary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021MANGA
23510/2020287681Agnes Nadupoi KotikotIkonge Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
23610/2020402053Carolyne Kwamboka NyangauKiangombe Primary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
23711/2020490901Bathsheba Nyanduko JumaGesure E.L.C.K. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021MANGA
23811/2020375006David Makori MokunyoKebabe  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
23911/2020387452Nancy Mmboga ObureKianginda Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
24011/2020545720Wilson Nyandiri MainaGekonge D.E.B. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
24111/2020509869Philemon Okari OkindoTombe S.D.A. Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021MANGA
24211/2020502165Syrus Omwenga MotukaNyamira Tech.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
24311/2020437770Elizabeth Makori GesimbaSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
24411/2020388362Daniel  MakoriSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
24511/2020484980Judy Marangi BigogoNami SDA Secondary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
24611/2020546624William Raini OngagaSt. Peter’s Nyakenyamisia Mixed Sec SchoNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
24711/2020534190Pauline Moraa MokuaRigoma  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021MASABA NORTH
24811/2020523005Sylvia Osebe GechangaSungututa S. SNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021MASABA NORTH
24911/2020463631Everlyn Kwamboka KibagendiGeke  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021MANGA
25011/2020307695Charles Ongeri ObureEronge S.D.A Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021BORABU
25111/2020484589Nixon Oyondi OyumaNyakenimo Mixed Day Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
25211/2020575157Janet Kerubo NyamatoSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
25311/2020420835Bruce Ehorani LwegadoMarani P.A.G Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
25411/2020474104John Apima BotaGesiaga Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
25511/2020510645Wycliffe Changamu MomanyiMisambi Secondar y SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
25611/2020510251Dominic Gisore NyabochwaNyangoge  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
25711/2020246993Keffa Nyangoto ObonyoIkonge  P.A.G Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
25811/2020523000Henry Mogire OiraSt. Teresa Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
25911/2020515503Silas Otuke NyamatoSt. Paul’s Gekano Boys SecondaryNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021MANGA
26011/2020465382Otara  MogireSt. Joseph’s Biego Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
26111/2020487795Joshua Moturi NdukoEkenyoro Technical Secondary SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
26211/2020450102Ruth Moraa OsebeSt. Mary’s Mongorisi Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
26311/2020511209Duke Otundo OsoroKianungu Pag S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
26411/2020503009Zainab Alukwa KomboIkonge  S.d.a.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021MANGA
26511/2020521866Nancy Kerubo MomanyiRiooga Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021MASABA NORTH
26611/2020402096Ben Ondiba NyambatiGianchore P.A.G. Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021ISINYA
26711/2020487242Charles Nyakwama MoseSt. Joseph’s Biego Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
26811/2020490084Jeremiah Ooga MaroriaGesiaga Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
26911/2020547673Stephen Oyieko BaswetiMecheo Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021BORABU
27011/2020544467Samson Nyakundi NyagwenchaSt. Paul’s Gekano Boys SecondaryNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021MANGA
27111/2020491025Teresa Naliaka MasindeSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
27211/2020446496Esther Bisieri NyandikaRiyabe Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021MASABA NORTH
27311/2020326536Hellen  NyabutoBorabu Teachers Training CollegeNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021BORABU
27411/2020551957JENKINS NYAMONGO MARIITASt. Teresa Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
27511/2020353313Gradys Kerubo MachiraItumbe SDA Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021TSC Unit – Borabu
27611/2020447199George Okwayo TiemaSt. Paul’s Gekano Boys SecondaryNYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021MANGA
27711/2020490663Jescah Kwamboka OnyinkwaNyamira Tech.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
27811/2020412284Wamalwa Juma ChemiatiIkamu S.d.a.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB11/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
27911/2020458048Nicodemus Mombo OyugiRiomanga D.E.B. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021MASABA NORTH
28011/2020471475Naomi Kwamboka MomanyiGekonge D.E.B. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
28111/2020518622Vincent Monda OnchariNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021MANGA
28211/2020448966David Sagero IsoeGesiaga Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
28311/2020550068Lilian Moracha KwambokaNyaikuro Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021MANGA
28411/2020548487Philes Onyango MoigeKenyoro ELCK Mixed Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
28511/2020502131Richard Nyamiaka MakoriSt. Cyprian S.s. BitichaNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021MASABA NORTH
28611/2020536893Nancy Nyang’ate OmundiSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
28711/2020416438Dunstan Mobe MokoroSt. Philips Rateti Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
28811/2020544950Peter Maosa KenyonsiKiabonyoru Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
28911/2020453222Albert Nyambegera OnchongaNyachururu P.a.g. Sec SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
29011/2020581199Dennis Makori ImbuncheGesiaga Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
29111/2020456422Evans Moracho OnkundiNyasabakwa  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
29211/2020559076Douglas Omosa KireriMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021BORABU
29311/2020502632Jane Khamati AmbokaRiooga Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021MASABA NORTH
29411/2020503002Janet Kemunto AbineriMokomoni S.D.A. Mixed Day Seco SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021MANGA
29511/2020517392Ruth Bitengo Mang’ataKiabiraa  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021MANGA
29611/2020524308Richard G. CharanaKenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021< /td>NYAMIRA SOUTH
29711/2020387392John Oseko MotubwaOnsando Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021BORABU
29811/2020539654Samuel Machogu NyamongoMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021BORABU
29911/2020472084Jane Wanja Kang’oriKebabe  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
30011/2020510162Bernard Ogwoka MayakaNyamaiya  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
30111/2020307698Robert Mwenda OmaeMaagonga S.D.A. Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
30211/2020543538Elijah Arasa AyieraEronge Deb Mixed Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
30311/2020490900Victor Odero John OtienoNtana  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
30411/2020468226Job Motari OmwoyoIkonge  P.A.G Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
30511/2020491037Elizabeth Kwamboka NyamambaKisii Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
30611/2020507900Johnbosco Onkeo MarubeNyagokiani  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
30711/2020397391Simeon Nyandemo KaburiNyaikuro Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021MANGA
30811/2020314836Hezron Abuya OnengaNyamiranga SDA Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
30911/2020508908Job Oisosa MoengaSt. Paul’s Gekano Boys SecondaryNYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021MANGA
31011/2020491043Ruth Kwamboka OikoMongoni  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021MASABA NORTH
31111/2020554562Ezra Momanyi OngwaeIrianyi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021MANGA
31211/2020496293Patrick Ngare NgareRigoko  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA12/2/2021BORABU
31311/2020501000Risper Obonyo AtuyaSt. Patrice Nyantaro Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
31411/2020329842Isaac Omwega NyakundiEkenyoro Technical Secondary SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
31511/2020554629Kevin Gwaro MakoriKebirichi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021MASABA NORTH
31611/2020512972Janet Kemunto OngeriRiyabe Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021MASABA NORTH
31711/2020502063Timothy Almond Onkundi OmeteGucha Sda Mixed Sec. Sch.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
31811/2020524344Jane Nyamoita OngotoEronge S.D.A Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021BORABU
31911/2020518088Walter Nyabero MaakeKenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
32011/2020402003Robert Onyoni O OkoboSt. Joseph’s Nyaguku Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021MANGA
32111/2020516845Joshua Nyarwati OmweriKiabiraa  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021MANGA
32211/2020413011Duke Mogare MananiOmoyo  Mixed  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021MASABA NORTH
32311/2020543451Martin Laban OrengeKebirigo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
32411/2020475229501694 Kwamboka OnyariA.I.C. Gietai Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
32511/2020461057Jones  NyaangaNyagokiani  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
32611/2020420943Christine Moraa MomanyiGesure E.L.C.K. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021MANGA
32711/2020461916Wilfred  ChweyaMwongori  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021BORABU
32811/2020492323Modester Nyakara NyandikaKiabonyoru  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
32911/2020545510Beatrice Magoma OrwaruKenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
33011/2020492743Beauttah Moruri RasiKebirichi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021MASABA NORTH
33111/2020551649Lydiah Kanocia JeremiahSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
33211/2020272390Biritha  OgwokaRigoko  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021BORABU
33311/2020413116Daniel Misati OrinaNyachogochogo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
33411/2020496812Henry Peter IndecheKebabe  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
33511/2020399862Ezekiel Kabesa MatokeBorabu Teachers Training CollegeNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021BORABU
33611/2020497655Dinah  OgetoMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021BORABU
33711/2020424724Regina Moraa OyugiMisambi Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
33811/2020518616Doris Magoma NyamangaSt. Peters Nyakemincha Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/202 1NYAMIRA SOUTH
33911/2020510539Peter  NdegeNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021MANGA
34011/2020502637Patricia Mwango OmwengaMongoni  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021MASABA NORTH
34111/2020495247James Ondieki AsiagoMaagonga S.D.A. Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
34211/2020480389Evans Morara OnyanchaGetaro Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
34311/2020471470Abel Nyakundi ChanuaNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021MANGA
34411/2020540197Bernard Motabori MangaaNyakongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021MASABA NORTH
34511/2020515926Judith Bonareri OndiekiSt. Joseph’s Nyaguku Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021MANGA
34611/2020491833Andrew Atunga OngondoIkonge  P.A.G Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB12/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
34711/2020498894Edinah Bwari RasuguOmoyo  Mixed  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021MASABA NORTH
34811/2020480133Wilfred Omoga AchiraSt. Francis Nyatieko  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021MASABA NORTH
34911/2020519061Zedekiah Magata OmagwaKebirigo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
35011/2020510853Grace Rehema KainguKenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
35111/2020413112William Arisi MosotaKERONGETA S. S.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021MASABA NORTH
35211/2020429967Rhoda Nyamisa AbugaMarani P.A.G Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021MANGA
35311/2020491024George Migiro OindiMotagara  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
35411/2020524446Peter Kaosa Ong’EraKianginda Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
35511/2020472642Stanley  AswaniSt. Gonzaga-gonza Isoge Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021BORABU
35611/2020376640Getuma  MaogaMagura Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021BORABU
35711/2020502114Lenah Sabina AsiagoSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
35811/2020543291Alex Onkoba MokoroIrianyi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021MANGA
35911/2020479201Stanley Kimutai CheruiyotSt. Paul’s Nyandoche Ibere S SNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021BORABU
36011/2020503000Irine Bosibori MoseNyaikuro Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021MANGA
36111/2020544014Geofrey Machuki NyabutoSt. Paul’s Omonayo Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
36211/2020470122Risper Nyaboke OsumoBonyunyu  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
36311/2020464048Cyrus Mironga SerembeSengera  Manga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021MANGA
36411/2020545496Nahashon Nyangoya MochamaNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021MANGA
36511/2020552251Janet Kerubo OmenyoNtana  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
36611/2020492990Peter Ochengo MochamaKebabe  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
36711/2020412710313057 Marwanga OnyanchaRiomego  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
36811/2020501637Evans Keengwe NdegeNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021BORABU
36911/2020384502Thomas Ndege OgworaMaagonga S.D.A. Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
37011/2020511004Polyvia Kerubo OnkobaKebirigo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
37111/2020487704Nancy Kemunto ObwayaKebirigo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
37211/2020472908Jared Ombaba OkariMochenwa Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021MASABA NORTH
37311/2020523002David Otuke SaisiNyankoba  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021MASABA NORTH
37411/2020366539Samuel Orina GeteriMarindi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
37511/2020516765Festus Achang’A SegeraEkenyoro Technical Secondary SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
37611/2020520314Fredrick Onyari JamesNyaikuro Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021MANGA
37711/2020456707Peter Obaga NyamwamuManga Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021BORABU
37811/2020498216Calvin Mosongo GechikoTombe Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021MANGA
37911/2020554863Douglas Makori OtingaMiriri  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021MANGA
38011/2020508345Erick Orang’o KenyoruRangenyo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA15/2/2021NYAMIRA S OUTH
38111/2020514687Cyrus Onsongo AngimaNyaikuro Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MANGA
38211/2020508317Mildred Nelima WanyonyiBonyunyu  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
38311/2020447983Elijah Omwasa MarieraSt. Don Bosco Nyabiosi Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MASABA NORTH
38411/2020421571Zachary Nyamachere KinyosiA.I.C. Gietai Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
38511/2020466056Joseph  SonyeMachururiati Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MASABA NORTH
38611/2020452835Benard Nyasimi Nyang’auSt. Thomas Gekano SecondayNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MANGA
38711/2020474324Vincent Nyaramba MakoriMetamaywa  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MASABA NORTH
38811/2020221319Charles  OkemwaMakairo Community Mixed  Day Sec SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
38911/2020502644Judith Kerubo OmayioSt. Peters Nyakemincha Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
39011/2020470106Christine Rima KiambiNyariacho Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MASABA NORTH
39111/2020524664Kenyanya  OmangaSt. Pauls Nyachichi Sec SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MANGA
39211/2020495273Jacob Mose BiyogoMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021BORABU
39311/2020315684Charles Orango NyamongoKenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
39411/2020446001Joseph Onyoni OgaoNyagokiani  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
39511/2020535491Gertrude Nyaboke AbokiIrianyi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MANGA
39611/2020513681Abigael Moraa NyakundiManga Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021BORABU
39711/2020544937Daniel Motika OngotoSt. Danes  Eronge  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MASABA NORTH
39811/2020451782Gladys Nyagucha OnsomuIkobe Mixed Sec. SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MANGA
39911/2020451218Shem Nyakundi MoniSt. Danes  Eronge  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MASABA NORTH
40011/2020408269Bob Keskey OtwabeKianungu Pag S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021ISINYA
40111/2020508540Samwel Ondora NyambaneNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021BORABU
40211/2020441500Winfridah Kerubo MesaNyangoge  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
40311/2020502073Pauline Mwikali KiundiNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021BORABU
40411/2020468564Ericson Rotich KipngenoNyamira Tech.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
40511/2020420837Muzeyi Nyaziri OmotoA.C.K. Hambala Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021HAMISI
40611/2020545259Duke Machungo OnchuruMongoni  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MASABA NORTH
40711/2020483019Jared Onyancha NkrumahNyaikuro Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MANGA
40811/2020493743Shadrack Nyambati NyasimiSt. Paul’s Omonayo Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
40911/2020453828Collins Rasugu GetangaNami SDA Secondary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
41011/2020491654Daniel Mogaka NyachiengaNyangoge  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
41111/2020432691Jared Magata OmangwaSt. Don Bosco Nyabiosi Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MASABA NORTH
41211/2020501746Evans Obare OmatoNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MANGA
41311/2020463932Nicodemus Mosembe NyamwayaMokwerero  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021MANGA
41411/2020423517Ruth Bosibori MaroriaSt. Joseph’s Etono Mixed S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB15/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
41511/2020395790Richard Majuma KabworiRiooga Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021MASABA NORTH
41611/2020523862Dismas Nyangaresi OnyanchaSt. Mathias Mulumba Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021BORABU
41711/2020539516Dickson Kenyanya ManonoSt. Philips Rateti Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
41811/2020493082Rispher Waithera KaranjaKuura Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
41911/2020555165Amos Nyambisa KabatiNyairanga Mixed Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
42011/2020549011Joash Mageto MogwamboSt. Joseph’s Etono Mixed S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
42111/2020511268Robert Ongaro OmwansaSt. Paul’s Omonayo Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
42211/2020550649Dominic Osoro Nya macheGesiaga Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
42311/2020463005Tom Okemwa MosigisiNyansabakwa Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
42411/2020453809Dennis Nyamari NyamwangeMasosa Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
42511/2020586738Isaac Okinyi ArakaMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021BORABU
42611/2020535797Amos Mochiemo OngondiKiabiraa  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021MANGA
42711/2020536697Joshua John OdhiamboSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
42811/2020340301Samuel Atancha MomanyiGesure E.L.C.K. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021MANGA
42911/2020449636Jared Arisa NyariboNyameru Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
43011/2020457682Josephat Nyandika OndusoNyameru Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
43111/2020401997James Mwembi MwembiSt. Mary’s Mongorisi Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
43211/2020464330Winnifer Kwamboka MochacheKenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
43311/2020472589Ezekiel Mochoge MengeMetamaywa  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021MASABA NORTH
43411/2020534379Douglus Mekubo MosetiKebirigo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
43511/2020490899Caroline Musungu AmalembaManga Girls Model SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021MANGA
43611/2020429945Cleophas Mecha OndimaGesiaga Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
43711/2020396133Peter Ombati OmbatiRiamandere Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
43811/2020509454David Osoro NyakundiNyabisimba Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
43911/2020265021Elimeldah Nyanduko MensireGesore P.A.G Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
44011/2020440790Pirina  AbisaiEgentubi Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
44111/2020451900Stella Bosibori NyakwaraSt. Philips Rateti Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
44211/2020534715Gideon Rambaya MagwaroMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021BORABU
44311/2020504399Hyline Ratemo Nyang’araBocharia P.A.G. Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021MASABA NORTH
44411/2020475659Rogers Omete OngoroMarani P.A.G Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
44511/2020471340Georginah Nyatichi MakiniNyaikuro Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021MANGA
44611/2020397185Justus Mbooga NyangauMochenwa Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021MASABA NORTH
44711/2020329845James Omangi NyangwesoRiyabe Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021MASABA NORTH
44811/2020395428Zablon Onsoti MochacheIkonge Boys P.A.G. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA16/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
44911/2020519038Geoffrey Nyarang’o AbugaNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021MANGA
45011/2020401723Daniel Mabeya MochereGesiaga Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
45111/2020524310Obuba James MatokeNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021BORABU
45211/2020491914Sheba Bogomba OinoRigoko  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021BORABU
45311/2020471603Nelson Mandela OngayoNyamira Tech.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
45411/2020543491Zachary Begi OnsarigoEronge Deb Mixed Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
45511/2020484901Sebastian Ondieki OgatoTombe Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021MANGA
45611/2020508195John Moganda OmoiNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021MANGA
45711/2020549400Damaris Nyaboke MichoriNyaigwa Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
45811/2020476805Getruth Arisi Kerubo GateriSt. Peters Nyakemincha Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
45911/2020442699Edward Nyakundi AbugaNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021BORABU
46011/2020465383Samwel Ombaye SimbaRiyabe Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021MASABA NORTH
46111/2020477242Delphine Kwamboka SagweMarani P.A.G Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
46211/2020339608James Moriasi AmingaGesure E.L.C.K. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021MANGA
46311/2020469366Yusuf Ngere MomanyiKebirigo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/ 2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
46411/2020419515Edward Motiso OriokiKuura Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
46511/2020442940Grace Kwamboka AbereMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021BORABU
46611/2020540479Zipporah Nyarangi BogonkoNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021BORABU
46711/2020494868James Kibegwa OgariKebirigo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
46811/2020548708Norah Moraa NyandwaroSt. Albert Girango Seocndary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021MASABA NORTH
46911/2020529184Jared Ogechi ObareKebabe  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
47011/2020455150Alex Makori NyantikaBocharia P.A.G. Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021MASABA NORTH
47111/2020454154James Nyabasa OsoroKiomakondo D. O. K Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021MANGA
47211/2020467338Knight Mulongo WanyamaMochenwa F.P.F.K. Sec SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
47311/2020421688Gideon Anyona MankoneNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021MANGA
47411/2020471130Kennedy Muresia OpiloKiabonyoru  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
47511/2020485266Kefa  MorimbochoNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021MANGA
47611/2020497408Phyllis Bosibori OmayioNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021BORABU
47711/2020503055Joshua Ochanda MoseNyabisimba Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
47811/2020516397Ongige Solomon MoseSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
47911/2020558334Naomi Moraa OngakiEsani  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021MASABA NORTH
48011/2020429952Protas Mbuya OnsongoOur Lady Of Mercy Ibara Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
48111/2020309569Nyangau  OnserioGesure E.L.C.K. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021MANGA
48211/2020460600Egline Jeffrice WanderaGekendo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB16/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
48311/2020502636Ruth Magoma NyakerigaRiyabe Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
48411/2020421504Evans Kebaso NyangauNyagokiani  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
48511/2020429969John Kebaso MogondoMatongo Sec SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
48611/2020416597Irene Nyaboke OnkundiMochenwa Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
48711/2020502995Nancy Nyaboke OngakiKebirigo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
48811/2020478296Jackson Ondong’a MarangaNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MANGA
48911/2020417603Enock Orlando OmbimaNyakongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
49011/2020493840James Ipara IworeteMatongo Lutheran SecondaryNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
49111/2020494645Makarius Gichana BosireSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
49211/2020442702James Mochiemo OmboriRiooga Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
49311/2020556686Mildred Nyaboke AyukaKuura Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
49411/2020545570Peter Onchaba OrinaMarindi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
49511/2020553487Geoffry Makoyo MosetiSt. Thomas Moore  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021BORABU
49611/2020429266Fredrick Mumo MuemaSt. Thomas Gekano SecondayNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MANGA
49711/2020406600Innocent Morocha Charles OmbasaGeta P.A.G. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
49811/2020372998Paul Ongwae NyanumbaNyariacho Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
49911/2020508182Jared  AraniNyangoge  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
50011/2020546415Patrick Anyoka OgegaSt. Don Bosco Nyabiosi Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
50111/2020440756George Morara OmbatiEnkinda S.D.A. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
50211/2020427915Jason Angima NyabogaRiosiago Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
50311/2020547010Josephat Osebe MarokoA.I.C. Gietai Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021BORABU
50411/2020540981Job Mirumbi NyakoraSt. Joseph Kemasare Mixed Sec.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
50511/2020532638James Mokamba Wilsons ChweyaGetaari  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
50611/2020409897Fred Nyakora OmbasoNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MANGA
50711/2020493045Edward Omaria Otimong’Kenyoro ELCK Mixed Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
50811/2020454142Carisma Mikuro NyamasegeNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MANGA
50911/2020465381Solomon Jackson NyangenaMwongori  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021BORABU
51011/2020464283Linet Nyaboke NyabogaSt. Pauls Nyachichi Sec SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MANGA
51111/2020464424Deborah Nyakerario MomanyiGesure E.L.C.K. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MANGA
51211/2020378431Wilfred Okao NyabutoMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021BORABU
51311/2020495293Gideon Joshua OchogoKebirigo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
51411/2020554731Erwin Onyambu MogusuSt. Paul’s Gekano Boys SecondaryNYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MANGA
51511/2020524663Bernard Ong’era OirereOmoyo  Mixed  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
51611/2020504587Elijah Mabera SieberiSt. Danes  Eronge  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
51711/2020469176Samwel Onduko OgutuGesure E.L.C.K. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MANGA
51811/2020554612Doris Moraa Morang’aKiabiraa  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MANGA
51911/2020595118Wilfred Keburi NyanchiengaMarindi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
52011/2020449188James Mongare ZablonIkonge  P.A.G Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
52111/2020488092Richard Gitebi BosireEronge Deb Mixed Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
52211/2020519274Evans Mong’are AmenyaNyamira Tech.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
52311/2020493464493464 Gichana NyanyukiGeke  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MANGA
52411/2020492480Evans Makori NyakundiSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
52511/2020494108Jackson Otwoma NyambaneTombe Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MANGA
52611/2020395662Caleb  MulamulaMatongo Sec SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
52711/2020580043Cyrus Oguku MiyabaSt. Don Bosco Nyabiosi Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
52811/2020463623Denish Odongo AderoMachururiati Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
52911/2020372589Leonard Arege NyamokoIkonge  S.d.a.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MANGA
53011/2020544668Linet Bonareri NyakundiMokwerero  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MANGA
53111/2020465254Stephen Machora Hadley AyumaMokomoni S.D.A. Mixed Day Seco SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MANGA
53211/2020479338Humphrey Moseti OmaraKiabiraa  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MANGA
53311/2020465218Omwansa Owen BosireNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MANGA
53411/2020463370Judith Gesare NyaumaSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
53511/2020490083Rose Nyakerario Mang’areSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
53611/2020496403Sarah Moraa OsoroNtana  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
53711/2020487910475229 Kemunto MechaSt. Mathias Mulumba Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021BORABU
53811/2020552214Eric Miyogo OmwoyoMatutu  P.A.G. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
53911/2020216604Ruth Yunuke MosomiMatutu  P.A.G. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
54011/2020494893George Mogaka AyiekoItumbe SDA Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021BORABU
54111/2020462389Kevin Abuga NyangauSt. Philips Rateti Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
54211/2020549393Norah Moraa OsanoSt. Thomas Moore  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021BORABU
54311/2020481024Geoffrey Mokua BosireRiomego  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
54411/2020471605Carolyne Nekesa WekesaMasosa Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
54511/2020253908Leonard Onyinkwa NyamaoNyachogochogo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
54611/2020487707Naom Kwamboka MakoriRiakwaro  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MASABA NORTH
54711/2020554872Josphat Akunga OgegaMwongori  S.s.NYAMIRA NYAMIRAB17/2/2021BORABU
54811/2020496816China  LameckSt. Paul’s Gekano Boys SecondaryNYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021MANGA
54911/2020442703Shem Mogaka KebiraNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021BORABU
55011/2020492829Jemimah Nyamusi OcharoSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB17/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
55111/2020495830Gilbert Asilenje OkonjiNyamwanchania P.A.G. Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
55211/2020507828James Mayaka MbogaRangenyo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
55311/2020543762Francis Omari BwondaNyabisimba Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
55411/2020443827Irene  NyangwesoNyairanga Mixed Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
55511/2020554608Haron Omariba RwotiSt. Peters Nyakemincha Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
55611/2020497174Andrew Omari NyamongoSenator  Kebaso  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
55711/2020493522Everline Mongina NgaraNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021BORABU
55811/2020602370Douglas Agega MoremaMenyenya Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021BORABU
55911/2020431691Tom Mogeni MokuaRangenyo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
56011/2020479798Zipporah Kwamboka MigiroNyasabakwa  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
56111/2020429973Stephen  Bichang’aNyariacho Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
56211/2020592119Naftal Omonywa MecheoNyankoba  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
56311/2020416264John Omweri ArumbaKebirichi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
56411/2020517024Samwel Oeri LukaMiriri  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MANGA
56511/2020216721Barnabas Omwenga MinyiraTombe Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MANGA
56611/2020481556Jackline Mueni ManthiTombe Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MANGA
56711/2020494470Edwin  OmwengaSt. Peters Nyakemincha Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
56811/2020466996Stanley Omwenga NyatangiIkonge  S.d.a.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MANGA
56911/2020494641Joash Omwenga MayengaRiyabe Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
57011/2020366598Moirongo Giswaya OitumbeMochenwa Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
57111/2020316383Florence Monyangi MachukiSt. Mathias Mulumba Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021BORABU
57211/2020418012Norah Nyamoita NyamacheIrianyi  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MANGA
57311/2020502013Javanus Mochama OmaribaSironga  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
57411/2020460498Jackline Kerubo Kebong’oTombe Girls Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MANGA
57511/2020497556Albert Momanyi OnkundiSt. Philips Rateti Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
57611/2020467425Godfrey Ombogo NyakundiNyakongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
57711/2020298758Charles  OyugiSt. Cyprian S.s. BitichaNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
57811/2020496817Fridah Gesare OikoNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MANGA
57911/2020486607Josephat Atunga KinyosiKenyoro ELCK Mixed Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
58011/2020458683Everlyn Kemunto MakoriGetaari  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
58111/2020502143Benard Mosoti ObareNyachururu P.a.g. Sec SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
58211/2020524665Edwin Mokua MombinyaKiabiraa  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MANGA
58311/2020445611Alfred Mwaniki OngaroNyakongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
58411/2020496325Bisley Mokaya KebasoNyaisa Manga S.D.A. Mixed Sec. SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA18/2/2021MANGA
58511/2020442693Evans Changamu NyamoramboRiamoni Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
58611/2020513903Dismas  MogusuNyansiongo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021BORABU
58711/2020471413Walterson Atinda OkwoyoNyamiranga SDA Sec SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
58811/2020509240Evans Dancan Sure MbogaRangenyo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
58911/2020503185Kennedy Omwoki MogaSt. Paul Tombe Technical Secondary SchNYAMIR ANYAMIRAB18/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
59011/2020502161Ben Nyachwaya SeretaNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021MANGA
59111/2020552537Daniel Kebabe MichiekaIkamu S.d.a.  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
59211/2020518659Willam Mose OtochiNyasio Girls E.L.C.K Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
59311/2020466445Robert Gesego AtaiRirumi Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
59411/2020545500Erick  OngoriNyankoba  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
59511/2020495948Shem  MekenyeEronge S.D.A Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021BORABU
59611/2020487282Bob Geoffrey MosaisiMasosa Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
59711/2020343378Thomas Mongare MogokiNyansabakwa Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
59811/2020498756Joseph Masita MarigwaGianchore P.A.G. Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
59911/2020506585Evans Kemosi Morang’aGeke  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021MANGA
60011/2020549214Evans Okeri BoromeSenator  Kebaso  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
60111/2020414772James Gesora MembaItumbe SDA Mixed Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021BORABU
60211/2020474346Jared Asiago SamboraKebirigo  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
60311/2020433599Robert Kerosi NyairoNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021MANGA
60411/2020504586Jared Samson OndichoNyambaria Secondary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021MANGA
60511/2020483053Belden Mosiria MikuroSt. Danes  Eronge  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
60611/2020527121Robin Omweri OrengeMwongori  S.s.NYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021BORABU
60712/2020331153Richard Nyayiemi NtaboKebirichi Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
60812/2020293081Milton Patrice OngeriOmosocho Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021BORABU
60912/2020375149Kepha Obiri Ong’eraKemasare Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
61012/2020375695Henry Nyabuti AbugaSengereri D.E.B. Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021MANGA
61112/2020353825Jane Gechemba NyairoNyagancha Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
61212/2020354320Asenath Moraa OnchuruKierira Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
61312/2020237465Esther Gechemba OmondiNyansiongo D.O.K. Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021BORABU
61412/2020353857Josephine Moraa MoseKierira Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
61512/2020473127Rachel Kwamboka Sang’anyiKeritor Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021BORABU
61612/2020354551Fridah Kwamboka KeoyeNyatieko Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021MASABA NORTH
61712/2020414893Richard Sagwe NyaumaKianyabongere P.A.G. Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
61812/2020400796Esther Kemuma AyotiKeritor Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB18/2/2021BORABU
61912/2020396527Philes Nyag’ara OmbogoNyabikomu Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
62012/2020188105Agnes Kemunto SiochaEgentubi Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
62112/2020331591Mary Nyantondi OmurwaNyamira Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
62212/2020380964Dinah Bonareri NyanchokaSimbauti S.D.A. Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021BORABU
62312/2020307670Grace Kemuma OmboriEndabu Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
62412/2020463907John Ouko MagetoOmosasa Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
62512/2020344952Charles  OkoboNyakoria Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
62612/2020298441Duke Mongare OkongoKegogi Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
62712/2020386305Mary Nyaboke MogoiEkige DEB Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021BORABU
62812/2020244654Veronicah Mwango OmbabaMwongori Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021BORABU
62912/2020443665Joyce Boundi MigiroKiabiraa DEB Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021MANGA
63012/2020460457Damaris Kwamboka MachoraNyamira Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
63112/2020329923Margaret Nyangacha DiraKeginga Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021BORABU
63212/2020338929Girango D.o.k Pry SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021MASABA NORTH
63312/2020298336Mary Nyabonyi NyakundiKeginga Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021BORABU
63412/2020331179Mary Sagana OmbogaSotik Highlands PriNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021BORABU
63512/2020423307Ronald Ogeto OnyanchaNyanchoka Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
63612/2020332567Ouko Stephen BundiNyamori Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
63712/2020247932Job Mongare OndariBosiango Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
63812/2020425069Florence Kerubo NtamboEaka Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
63912/2020377313Richard  JoshuaKegogi Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
64012/2020251650Margaret Kemunto OkoraEgesieri  Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
64112/2020367842Enock Mabuka OmbogoKenguso Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
64212/2020382081Henry Momanyi MoseSt. Mathews Gekendo Boarding Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
64312/2020355079Josphine Kerubo Nyaosi OsebeNyamira Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
64412/2020329851Josphine Kemuma OmayioMangongo Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
64512/2020475616Dorcah Mongina NyakundiTonga Omonuri Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
64612/2020433936Joshua Ongaga MongareNyamatuta Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
64712/2020440633Lidya  OnyanchaChisaria Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
64812/2020367844Jared Mogire MakoriNyandoche 11 Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021BORABU
64912/2020400755Geoffrey Kariuki ObengaBobembe Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
65012/2020343376Margaret Nyanchama NyabutiNyakeore Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
65112/2020381434Pacificah Bonareri NyakundiNyaigesa Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021MASABA NORTH
65212/2020195674Florence Nyanchwa MokuaNyaigesa Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAA19/2/2021MASABA NORTH
65312/2020337846Nyangara Hulder KiriamaNyaigesa Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021MASABA NORTH
65412/2020429950John Oseko RatemoOgango S.D.A. Mixed Day Second SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021MANGA
65512/2020402390Sabastian N MireriNyagancha Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021MASABA NORTH
65612/2020333117Astarico Nyambane NyabandoRirumi Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
65712/2020252239Josephine Nyanchama BosireKiambere Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
65812/2020398939Zipporah Kerubo MotanyaKenyenya S.d.a Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
65912/2020339578Ronald Ombogo AsambaEgentubi Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
66012/2020382917James Otwori NyakoraKiamwarimu Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021MASABA NORTH
66112/2020423088Veronica Kwamboka NdegeSironga Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
66212/2020423747Catherine Agnes OnsongoKenyoro PrimaryNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021BORABU
66312/2020419559Sophia Okemwa BochereGeseneno Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
66412/2020260695Dorcas Osebe OtienoSironga Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
66512/2020412984Obuki Kaggwa OngwesoNyaisa D.o.k Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
66612/2020389917Jones Maronga OgeroKabatia Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
66712/2020384031Lucy Kaari MokayaGeseneno Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
66812/2020396781Yobesh Nyangore NtaboMagura Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021BORABU
66912/2020394877Gladys Nyanchama OngangaRiasindani Primary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
67012/2020343064Zachary  NyaregaKianginda D.E.B Primary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
67112/2020395990Christopher Ndemo MomanyiTonga Omonuri Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
67212/2020445992Ezekiel Ongiri OsindeKenyamware Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021MANGA
67312/2020310201Joyce Nyanchera MirukaGesibei D.O.K. Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021BORABU
67412/2020420237Philip Nyandago ObochiMarara Primary  SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NY AMIRA SOUTH
67512/2020403826Mary Boyani KerotiNyatieko Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021MASABA NORTH
67612/2020382919John Otwori NyabibaBobembe Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
67712/2020385740Philip Magaki NyachanchuMochenwa Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021MASABA NORTH
67812/2020423697Shadrack Davinson MochereIkurocha Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
67912/2020346862Josephine Moraa MangoaRiangombe Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021BORABU
68012/2020472000Doris Mokeira MatunduraNyakongo Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021MASABA NORTH
68112/2020252434Lumumba  OmaoKeritor Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021BORABU
68212/2020423411Jared Omwenga MagomaRikenye Primary SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021MASABA NORTH
68312/2020449712Torothy Kerubo OmanwaGetengereirie Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
68412/2020441417Ndemo  OgetoKiamatonga Pry SchoolNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA NORTH
68512/2020440503Henry Onduko KieyaGesore Pri SchNYAMIRANYAMIRAB19/2/2021NYAMIRA SOUTH
68612/2020329901Mary Kemunto ObuchiRiomanga D.E.B Primary School
RELATED ARTICLES

2 COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

16,985FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
3,151FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!