Monday, May 23, 2022
HomeMerit ListsTSC MERIT LIST: KISII COUNTY - South Mugirango Sub-County

TSC MERIT LIST: KISII COUNTY – South Mugirango Sub-County

TSC MERIT LIST: KISII COUNTY – South Mugirango Sub-County

KISII                                              : SOUTH MUGIRANGO
CCCountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?MobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAComm.1Comm.2Score%CalculationDisability?
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453212NYAMONDO  S.S.BSt/Geo872579CAYUS           OMONDI               OGINGAYes2547195513482019B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30 C:(stay 2yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0Visual N/A
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453212NYAMONDO  S.S.BSt/Geo834444ASHER           ONYIEGO              ONKEOYes25472026789503/01/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453212NYAMONDO  S.S.BSt/Geo826251AUGUSTINE        NYABERAYes25470366046422/08/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453212NYAMONDO  S.S.BSt/Geo875459TIMOTHY         BEGI                 NYASIMIYes2547146175572019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453212NYAMONDO  S.S.BSt/Geo874694JANET           KEMUNTO              NYAMWAYAYes2547074950282019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453212NYAMONDO  S.S.BSt/Geo879197ISAAC NDUBI NYANGWONO25470533500912/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453212NYAMONDO  S.S.BSt/Geo898200ONAMI  ABEDNEGO MOKORO25479021229614/05/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453212NYAMONDO  S.S.BSt/Geo925912VINCENT NYANDORO OBIKO25470466560905/01/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC MERIT LIST: KISII COUNTY – South Mugirango Sub-County
TSC MERIT LIST: KISII COUNTY – South Mugirango Sub-County
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem843319SIMON           OGEMBO               OYUNGEYes2547112711812018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem876826JANET           MORAA                KAMBUNIYes2547042275472019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem863257DOROTHY MORAA MAGETOYes25479656651105/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem878851SHEM  NYAKWEBA25471343434605/02/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C(II):(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem820773GEOFREY AMWAMA MAISO25470316487301/08/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem825474FRIDAH MOGUCHE KABETE25470310696912/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem832377ABIGAIL MOGOI MAOSA25470760633403/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem862448PETER OKINDO OTAO25479178813321/10/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem902314OPHERA MORAA OGANGA25479300035401/04/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem878589WYCLIFFE ONYARI NYAKENYWA25470057597715/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem894510FELIX OMWAMBA OMENYI25472767646110/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem905497OMARI IBRAHIM MONG’ARE25471499278910/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem897496ERIC MAGETO ORINA25471721747418/10/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem913860SAMWEL  NYANCHOKA25479925459016/09/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem887855INNOCENT M ELLY BISONGA25472212647613/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem707552OGAO DOUGLAS ONG’ANGI25472297513510/10/1990M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem875945PINKY BOSIBORI KIBAI25471428837022/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem920490MAXWEL  OWUOR25471527366322/11/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC MERIT LIST: KISII COUNTY – South Mugirango Sub-County
TSC MERIT LIST: KISII COUNTY – South Mugirango Sub-County
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem902097ISAAC NDEGE OMBONGI25471265142618/04/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem861034JAMES OMWOYO GEKONE25470615334017/05/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem902548YUNUKE BARONGO MOSE25470450080206/04/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem876929DOLGIN BOSIBORI NYAMONGO25472034369613/09/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem925057JUSPER  OSORO25479520006322/11/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem891751EZRA MISATI MORANG’A25471396930626/07/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem918240SAMWEL ONSASE ABUYA25471206234215/06/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem868758DENNIS NYARURI NYARWABA25471258211501/01/1987M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem871337SENDRA BOCHERE KERIMA25479512862910/01/1987F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem872935BEATRICE OBAGA KERUBO25474577571710/01/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem868688JOHN ONCHIRI MORITI25479222954205/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem877933OGERO  RUKA DOMINIC25474184044225/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453274ST. LINUS ETAGO DOKBio/Chem916392HESBORN MARAGI OYAGI25472902059702/05/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC MERIT LIST: KISII COUNTY – South Mugirango Sub-County
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math797873LINET           MONGARE              NYABUTOYes2547088919672016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math783564JOYCE           MONGINA              NYABUTOYes25479961569119/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math790729LINCY           NYANGANYI            MOGUSUYes2547056597702017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math830136DOUGLAS         OBARA                ONWONG’AYes25479106734701/01/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math693184HYLINE  NYANGAU25471153045806/10/1994F2015Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math785400DANIEL NYANG’AU ONYANCHA25471500368129/06/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math777259MOGENDI DAGLAS NYABARO25471062607805/04/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math866258REHAL AOKO ONDEYO25471765452511/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 2yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0Visual NCPWD/P/4254
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math904856DOROTHY MONG’INA ORUKO25470376775810/04/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math791903MARY MAWIA MUKILA25470257951728/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math826895BOSIBORI DAMARIS AYUBU25474094640210/04/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math910674DANIEL KEBWARO OCHOKI25479991446014/10/1996M2020B.EdFirst Class45 A:(First Class)= 40 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math818574FELIX OGEGA OBWAYA25471172143216/12/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math835356HARON REUBEN OGONCHO25474372830020/12/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math829128NYAIGERO LAMECK TIMA25470381231508/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math825991OSORO TOM OMISO25479157499528/09/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math844531MONYENYE JUSTUS MOMANYI25470125482927/05/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math915216DAVID ORERO MONG’ERI25470606120401/01/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math895905TIBERIUS MOMANYI MOGENI25470497167702/12/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math910765DENNIS AGORO NYAMARERE25471187795717/11/1982M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC MERIT LIST: KISII COUNTY – South Mugirango Sub-County
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math889863SAMSON NYABWARI MOGOI25479060836906/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math899381DIANA KERERI OMWENGA25470575683328/04/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math928057DAVID ONGUTI ABEL25479585125930/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math878821DOREEN KWAMBOKA BUROTO25471624953224/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math891723HULDAH KERUBO NYARIGE25470363781512/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math924934STAFF OJUNGA OSOYA25470386025603/12/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math825468DOMINIC MAINGO OBARA25479589215101/01/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math881120JOSEPH BOSIRE MORANG’A25479065635510/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math651945MAURINE NYANCHERA OGEGA25470244099010/02/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math861066DESMOND MOGASI OMARI25470292900422/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math727040ZACHARY KIMONGE OUMA25472883386224/12/1985M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII262SOUTH MUGIRANGO14701453355Kiendege Secondary SchoolBSt/Math869034DAVID OMURWA OBONDI25472704785311/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC MERIT LIST: KISII COUNTY – South Mugirango Sub-County

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Uasin Gishu (Replacements)

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Uasin Gishu (New Recruitments)

SOY SUB-COUNTY

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Mombasa

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kwale

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kilifi

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Tana River

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Lamu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Taita Mak Taveta

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Garissa

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Wajir

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Mandera

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Marsabit

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Isiolo

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Meru

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Tharaka-Nithi

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Embu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kitui

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Makueni

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nyandarua

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nyeri

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kirinyaga

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kiambu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Turkana

TSC recruitment merit list per County- West Pokot

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Samburu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Trans-Nzoia

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Elgeyo Marakwet

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nandi

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Baringo

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Laikipia

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nakuru

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Narok

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kajiado

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kericho

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Bomet

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kakamega

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Vihiga

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Bungoma

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Busia

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Siaya

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kisumu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Homa Bay

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Migori

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kisii

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nyamira

TSC recruitment merit list per County-Nairobi.

TSC MERIT LISTS JULY 2021

CONTINUE READING….

FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK

For more Teachers Updates
Join the @TeachersUpdates Telegram channel

RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

16,985FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
3,151FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!