Monday, May 23, 2022
HomeMerit ListsTSC Merit List Kisii County - Bomachoge Chache

TSC Merit List Kisii County – Bomachoge Chache

TSC Merit List Kisii County – Bomachoge Chache

CCCountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?MobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAComm.1Comm.2Score%CalculationDisability?
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist687519DAMACKLINE      BIRONGO              ONCHONG’AYes2547019164352015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist845176DOMINIC TAI MORANGAYes25479802140326/08/1990M2014Dip.EdCredit90 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 7yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist707546STEVE CHRISTOPHER KEMANIGI25472504240601/01/1989M2015Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist663495BENARD NYAPARA MOGAKA25472400017601/01/1987M2014Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist787214ALBERT MANONO OBIRI25471024343209/08/1992M2014Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist666938LAMECK OMUNDI MOKAYA25472031311525/12/1987M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist785939HESBON ONGORI NYAMBATI25470434547524/01/1993M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist716630GEOFFREY MANYONI ATATI25472959657631/12/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist750328HYLINE KWAMBOKA ORURU25471622987509/09/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist729779MIKE SAMSON TURKA25471308186731/12/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist919966VANE NYANCHAMA NYABUTO25472634208814/12/1994F2016Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist901948BOSIBORI RUTH SIMION25470366850323/11/1992F2014Dip.EdPass55 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist747543VINCENT OCHARI NYARERU25472639518224/10/1995M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist792364BEN JOEL NYASIMI25474575511801/01/1980M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist745268SAMWEL MASESE ONSONGO25470613474022/11/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist757157NDEGE DOMINIC NYABUTO25470416484527/07/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist834483ONDIEKI JOB OKINDO25471629941610/08/1992M2017Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List Kisii County – Bomachoge Chache
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist771530CARLISTER NYABOKE NYAKERIGA25472600243215/04/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist781043SHALOM DEBORAH KEMUNTO MANOTI25470639668424/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist783259LEAH APONDI ODIJEH25471931902109/11/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist838724LINET KENYANYA OCHOKI25472244382012/12/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist787261JUDY NYANCHAMA ISABOKE25471016028208/05/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist793771ERICK OUMO NYAKWARA25471778714812/08/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist780365ELIZABETH BOSIBORI MARUBE25470744397627/04/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist784766MARTHA OMWENO KEMUMA25470781944109/02/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist844780RICHARD ONGAGA NYAMBWOGI25470511571306/04/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist789623ANTONY OMOGA NYABUTO25470125712208/02/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist818829STEPHEN NYANG’WARA GICHURU25472858483119/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist840877WILLIAM MISATI OSIEMO25472501897510/11/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist819030IBRAHIM MOCHABO ONSANDO25470030302030/12/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist825146BRIAN MOSIORI MORANG’A25471485575908/11/1997M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist814859MARY MULAU MUTHOKA25478110337224/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist827894PETERSON MOGAKA NYABERI25472567675503/12/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist838433OPINGA DAVID MAUTI25471359676604/02/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist845630BERNARD ONDIEKI OSORO25471019032920/03/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist921449STELLA BOSIBORI MICHOKI25471929043924/03/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist919222DAVIN KEFHA GESARE25470651831816/01/1997F2020< /td>B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist918748OSCAH OBWOGE ONGWENYI25470160291418/11/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List Kisii County – Bomachoge Chache
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist859325MARGARET BWARI OYURU25471129856503/12/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist914019ORPA ADHIAMBO ODARI25479122399910/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist907919ZEPHANIAH  MACHOKA OMARI25471683958523/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist917679GEOFREY KEUYA OMBETA25471772973002/02/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist896659JACKLINE NYABOKE MARIITA25470718227212/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist923443ELIZABETH  KEMUNTO  ONCHIRI25470612274704/05/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist868104ELIAS NYAMOKO MAOTO25479922842812/03/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist905177DIANA MORAA ONYONKA25474343815921/08/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist893076DENIS MAUTI OBARA25479248406129/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist918985NANCY KEMUMA OBWOGO25472849986401/01/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist870781MOURICE  OANDA OIGARA25470218433423/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist757289BRIAN MARUCHA OBWOGE25472974935610/12/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist703396MERCYLINE BITUTU ONG’AYO25472627922802/02/1989F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453235GAKERO SDA SECONDARYCRE/Hist710603CORNELIUS OBEGI AMENYA25471869376101/05/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List Kisii County – Bomachoge Chache
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453342NYABURUMBASI  SECONDARYGeo/Hist819195JASPER          ONWONG’A             NYANDIEKAYes25471596539915/08/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453342NYABURUMBASI  SECONDARYGeo/Hist841388ANGELA          ADHIAMBO             OWAKOYes2547183773262018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453342NYABURUMBASI  SECONDARYGeo/Hist884004GEOFFREY BASWETI OMORIYes25479006102220/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453342NYABURUMBASI  SECONDARYGeo/Hist718171JOB ONSARIGO MOSE25470717234410/01/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453342NYABURUMBASI  SECONDARYGeo/Hist827474OLUOCH OGOLLA TOBIAS254707479627M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453342NYABURUMBASI  SECONDARYGeo/Hist893754DAMACLINE NYANCHOKA OMWENGA25470382802728/04/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45KISII265BOMACHOGE CHACH14701453342NYABURUMBASI  SECONDARYGeo/Hist858914VINCENT RASUGU NYANGERI25470081565710/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List Kisii County – Bomachoge Chache

TSC Merit List Kisii County – Bomachoge Chache

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Uasin Gishu (Replacements)

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Uasin Gishu (New Recruitments)

SOY SUB-COUNTY

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Mombasa

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kwale

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kilifi

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Tana River

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Lamu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Taita Mak Taveta

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Garissa

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Wajir

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Mandera

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Marsabit

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Isiolo

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Meru

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Tharaka-Nithi

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Embu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kitui

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Makueni

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nyandarua

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nyeri

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kirinyaga

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kiambu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Turkana

TSC recruitment merit list per County- West Pokot

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Samburu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Trans-Nzoia

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Elgeyo Marakwet

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nandi

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Baringo

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Laikipia

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nakuru

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Narok

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kajiado

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kericho

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Bomet

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kakamega

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Vihiga

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Bungoma

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Busia

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Siaya

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kisumu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Homa Bay

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Migori

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kisii

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nyamira

TSC recruitment merit list per County-Nairobi.

TSC MERIT LISTS JULY 2021

CONTINUE READING….

FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK

For more Teachers Updates
Join the @TeachersUpdates Telegram channel

RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

16,985FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
3,151FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!