Monday, May 23, 2022
HomeMerit ListsTSC Merit List 2021: SOY - UASIN GISHU

TSC Merit List 2021: SOY – UASIN GISHU

TSC Merit List 2021

UASIN GISHU                                        : SOY
CCCountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?MobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAComm.1Comm.2Score%CalculationDisability?
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAGerman/…903218FAIZIA          MWANAMISI            KOMBOYes2547172128472019Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAGerman/…854044FAITH JELAGAT KEMEIYes25471302092930/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAGerman/…911085REBECCA  KILAKI25470750483813/12/1980F2003B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 18yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAGerman/…704366HANI SALINA KHANIRI25472691557229/09/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAGerman/…896660TEZZY NYANGARISA NYAMAO25479240179823/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAGerman/…875501FRIDAH WANJIKU NJOROGE25479210250026/08/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAGerman/…851170BRANICE  WANJIKU JUMA25472587226310/04/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAGerman/…845299JOY K MWENDE NYAGA25472116648017/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAGerman/…561262SHALLET         CHEPTOO              KANUS25471131333523/03/1983F2008B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C(II):(stay 6yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273004LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAGerman/…921874MERCY MUTHONI KARANJA25472844300522/04/1993F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…725612FRANKLINE ONDARI OMWOYOYes25470127046217/11/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…830544MAUREEN         NASIMIYU             WAFULAYes25471600959730/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…834175IVAN ARORI MOGEREYes25470075772113/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…828516MELVINE MARYANNE ACHIENG’25479247455104/09/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…715197GRACE NEKESA WANYONYI25471058996503/10/1995F2015Dip.EdPass55 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…739532SANDRA  ACHIENG25471344564427/08/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…767094CHRISTINE ELANDA NYONGESA25470396380118/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…801433NANCY MADEGWA VUZILI25474851862305/11/1995F2017Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…822829KAREN KATHURE MAINGI25478988859318/08/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…826805FELIX LIGWILU MUKABWA25471892189320/06/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…848647MERCYLINE KWAMBOKA OMARI25470299014121/03/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…896510CAROLYNE MUMIA WASIKE25474187401213/05/1996F2018Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…890485MOUREEN TEBLA MACHANWE25470699092530/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…889508BELDINE KWAMBOKA NYABERI25470243692406/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…882999ALICE  JEBET25470650415731/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…888760DAISY NAFULA WAMALWA25472488930123/08/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit40 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…906807VIVIAN NELIAM KISASATI25474896071827/05/1996F2019Dip+Tech.EdPass35 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273010KIPSANGUI  S.S.French/…902376LEAH IKOLOI ETYANG25470556329602/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem786226NAUM TUI JELAGATYes25471874939502/04/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem791260SARAH           JEPKOSGEI            CHESUMYes25471843080020/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem839027NANCY           JEROTICH             KIPKEMOIYes2547080762762018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem838356GABRIEL         KIPLIMO              KOSGEIYes25470218815811/11/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem840153MARY            JELAGAT              CHIRCHIRYes2547025958562018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem823792PURITY          KANGOGO              JEPNGOKYes25472038987708/03/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem827382CELESTINE TANUI CHEPLETINGYes25471365793001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem825799ELIUD           KIPLETING            CHIRCHIRYes2547250897372018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem891994EULITHA  JEPKOGEI25472708688709/10/1988F2015Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem760103JOSEPH KIPKORIR KITUR25472115907625/06/1979M2016Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem879232DOMINIC BOI KOROKO25470733085702/01/1994M2017Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem769958MERCY JELIMO RONO25472023606906/05/1994F2016Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem652570GEORGE          KIPNGENO             CHERUIYOT25471059405906/01/1988M2016B.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem814668VIVIAN  JEPKOSGEI MURKOMEN25472571675901/06/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem832685SHARON JERONO KORIR25472443347507/05/1991F2018Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem858401ABIGAEL  CHEBITOK25472497649824/07/19932018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem831919TECLAH CHEPKEMBOI KEBENEI25471255404623/07/1988F2018Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem902264ERICA JEPCHIRCHIR KANDIE25470324708020/10/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40&nb sp;A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem867760NICHOLAS  KIPKURUI25471036743211/11/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem904540ERASTUS BARASA KALABAI25472646011209/02/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem909522ELISHA CHERUIYOT SEGO25471894658118/03/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem905621FREDRICK KIBET CHERUTICH25471500664916/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem897051CAROLINE JEBICHI CHERUIYOT25471723999208/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem874872NEWTON KASUTI BIKETI25470641630214/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem893512REDEMPTAH  JEPKOECH25471817218529/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem873715NICHOLUS  KIPROP25470216682915/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem882453PATRICK KUNG’U KINYORO25472587826615/03/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem884112BRAMWEL SIMIYU SITUMA25471841741510/03/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem876681SARAH BITENGO MOCHA25472413676525/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem908360EDITH MWAURA WAMBUI25470528102407/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem879247ALICE JEPKEMOI SUTER25471759370019/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem892566FAITH  JESANG25472730572302/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem874676AMBROSE KIPNG’ETICH KIBET25471546068514/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem876331WESTON   KIBET25471987912401/07/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem913402ROSE NABALAYO MUKUNGA25471509177116/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem926064JANET  JEROP25472627585029/05/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem875630SCOLAH JERONO KIMAIYO25479280137917/09/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem901107PURITY AWUOR OMOLO25470709659902/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem895221JULIA  CHEPCHUMBA25479224338325/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem907593CYTHIA JERUTO KOTEY25479465183316/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem889639SHARON MUTAI –25472520740723/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem895159FLORAH CHEPKOECH MIBEI25472065326218/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem851819NANCY  JEPKEMBOI25471847372726/10/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem898770AMBROSE SAMOEI KIBET25472725084706/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem898671QUINTAR JULIA ANYANGU WANGUKWA25472051678402/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem875356FRANCIS GUTO GUTO25470745011807/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273015KEROTET  S.S.Bio/Chem819462DORIS JELAGAT YATOR25472432824522/09/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…897419DANCAN WANJALA MAKOKHAYes25470010663926/07/1994M2019Dip.EdPass65 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…687526ESTHER NABWOBA SIFUNA25472983833716/04/1984F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…689021IRENE  CHEBUTTUK25472189934201/01/1979F2015Dip+Tech.EdPass55 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…816925RAPHAEL KIPCHUMBA KIMENGECH25471576105304/07/1990M2017Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…778694JARED OKINYI NYABOGA25472142711715/02/1987M2017Dip+Tech.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…914081CAREN  JEPCHUMBA25472892441504/08/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…925934LEONARD KATUNGO ATACHALE25479130621105/04/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…917059GLADYS JEPTOO KIPLAGAT25471295498405/07/1995F2020Dip+Tech.EdPass35 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…588775ZAKAYO  ASOGOL25472722563015/01/1982M2012Dip+Tech.Ed2nd Class Upper25 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 0 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 9yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…695506JUSTUS  KIPCHIRCHIR KITE25470163379925/08/1990M2016Dip+Tech.Ed2nd Class Lower20 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 0 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…809279MILCAH  CHEPOTIB25472153111717/06/1987F2018Dip+Tech.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…767855JOAN CHELAGAT TENAI25472274268412/12/1993F2017Dip+Tech.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…924405SILAS KIPCHUMBA KEMBOI25470567170731/05/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273016Ziwa S SComp/…927308BONIFACE KIPKORIR KOECH25472423845224/04/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math714943SOLOMON         KIPCHIRCHIR          LANGATYes2547183515922016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math764485ELISHEBA KOSGEI JESANGYes25471072969311/08/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math749017LUCY MUTHONI WAMBUIYes25472306118709/11/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math767854ABRAHAM  KIPTANUIYes25471670371319/09/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math794781HILLARY  KIMELI  SANG25471043730801/01/1983M2017Dip.EdDistinction55 A:(Distinction)= 40 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math721626HELLEN  CHERONO25472742006303/08/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math789286VIVIAN JERUTO RONOH25472753627027/11/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math783059WILSON OLETUWAI SEUREI25470579500323/05/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math781243PETER NGEYWO KWEMOI25471616306914/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math781029MARK GARNET KISIAK25470870866128/02/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math794700FAITH CHEPCHIRCHIR BIRGEN25472089084217/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math812836NICHOLAS  KIBIWOT25472304381901/07/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math839393SHEILAH  CHEPCHUMBA25471015262509/03/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math820824VIPHIAN  MARU25472759745410/11/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math850944FINNTAN ARGUT KIYAI25470222816310/12/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math820343DIANA  JEPKOECH25472536924616/11/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math821902DANIEL KIMANI MACHARIA25470512379925/10/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math835108SOLOMON KIPCHIRCHIR  RUTO25472480061908/02/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math888469CHEPCHIRCHIR  GLADYS25471841496514/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0 +0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math896353SIMION PKEGHO AMERKIT25472173746428/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math912161LILIAN WANZA MUTUA254727240146F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math889004MOUREEN CHEROTICH TARUS25472639547130/01/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math885171TABITHA  CHERONO25472120164719/03/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math894452CHARITY  KOECH25472063159728/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math867273GABRIEL  WASWA25479194363918/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math883822FELIX  KIPTANUI25472753033115/09/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math884377FAITH JELIMO SINGOEI25472729875917/07/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math901688IAN KIPKOGEI TANUI25470250472507/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math773879JUDE  KIPCHUMBA25470342799128/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math840683OTIENO JOACHQUIM OTIENO25479539946025/05/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math872663CAREN APIERO CHITECHI25470270208326/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math780088JUSTUS  KIPKOSGEI25472349557008/08/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math823616PRISCAH MUKUI MUTUA25479206552022/11/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273018ST. PAULS  MAKONGI  S.S.BSt/Math831966SHARON SEREM JELANGAT25471155610424/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math726830WILSON           KIMARUYes2547223979562016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math758673EDWIN ORINA HONGERAYes25470145752115/01/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math723373KEVIN ODHIAMBO AGUYOYes25470151060414/04/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math824678STEVEN  OCHIENGYes25471242074811/02/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30 C:(stay 3yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0Physical NCPWD/P/5240
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math646867BENARD KIPTUM KIPLAGATYes25472443115021/12/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math832571CAROLINE         JEPKIRUIYes25479270829228/10/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math904758JOEL  KIPRONO25470369521301/01/1989M2012Dip.EdDistinction65 A:(Distinction)= 40 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 9yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math714006ZAPHANIAH KIPNGETICH CHESEREK25479197378716/12/1989M2015Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math843267GIDEON  CHERUIYOT25472898069315/04/1990M2014Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math695475COLLINS NGUGI EPOSO25470363014307/07/1988M2014Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math517432ROBERT  KORIR KIPLETING25472488139405/04/1985M2009B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 12yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math720412RICHARD OPILA KEYA25472569482919/04/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math757277JOSEPH CHALO MUEMA25471740321616/01/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math781270ABEDNEGO  MAKHETI  SHIRAMBA25471834673804/02/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math790207ANTHONY SUNGUTI MAINA25471883693308/10/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math780727ALEXANDER OBAYE SHIKANGA25471499186719/10/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math835076KIPCHOGE VICTOR CHERUIYOT25472563330020/01/1994M2018B.EdFirst Class50 A:(First Class)= 40 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math794338WINCISTER MBODZE MURURI25470060227113/06/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math819216KEVIN OTSIALO NYONGESA25470726139604/09/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math820639MERCY  JEPKOECH25470258063607/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math895598WESLEY KIPKURUI CHEBON25472369862620/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math840900PHILIP VICTOR MAKOKHA25472559667705/09/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math844071OMUNAMETSA LUKE OMULANDO25471727079615/09/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math858621DANCAN KUPALO AKONYA25470233901228/01/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math842785SAMWEL  PARSOI SUKE25472961700520/05/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math825859LILY JERONO CHEBOI25471089345305/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math826890MOSES KIMABUSI KITALIA25478062806030/10/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math819610MERCY  KANANA25471421328502/09/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math829706KIPLAGAT  COLLINS25471544599316/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math901996STELLAH  LICHINA25479907371226/12/1992F2019Dip.EdCredit40 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math920130BETHWELL MUSA MBUYA25471647355628/08/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math896276LEAH CHEPKINYOR SINGOEI25472447074621/01/1993F2019Dip.EdCredit40 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math926538RICHARD  KIPRONO  KOECH25472559434112/12/1978M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math908482BRENDA CHEPKEMBOI CHERUIYOT25471064055730/09/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math880837ISAAC  AYEMBA25471133996817/05/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math921568JULIAN KEMUMA MONARI25479122073708/03/1994F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math926384MARION JEPCHIRCHIR MURSI25479890931425/04/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math888479RICHARD WACIURI MARIBII25470545082116/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math887921PHIBIAN  JEPKIRUI25470659951712/03/1995F2019Dip.EdCredit40 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math890368COSMAS  KIPTANUI25470574834518/01/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math861161SHEILLAH MATENDECHERE SUNGUTI25479069272816/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math885272MOSES MURAMBI JUMA25470486546408/01/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math889170SARAH NJERI MWANGI25471686126313/08/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math886727ABEL KIPCHIRCHIR MELI25470771904907/01/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math913845LINUS  KIPRUGUT25471771711202/07/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math720026ANTHONY BARASA WAFULA25479936975101/07/1988M2015Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math823534CORNELIUS KIPTANUI KOECH25471928509801/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273074ST PETERS NATWANAGeo/Math907854TIMOTHY MASINDE WANYONYI25479018261917/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math687761EZRA            KIPSANG              RONOYes2547222597492015B.Ed2nd Class Lower90 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math660192NORMAN          KEMBOI               KIPRUTOYes25471471513513/05/1988M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower90 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math757363SAMMY            MAIYOYes2547208564512016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math786893HENRY KIPLAGAT KORIRYes25471284698215/05/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math785007ABEL KIPLETING KOECHYes25471144796113/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math780932ERIC KIPYEGO SEUREI25472765949213/12/1983M2010B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 11yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math834950CHEPKORIR  GLADYS25472479204701/03/1994F2017Dip.EdDistinction55 A:(Distinction)= 40 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math834031KORIR NATHAN KIBET25470284874412/06/1991M2017Dip.EdDistinction55 A:(Distinction)= 40 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math789286VIVIAN JERUTO RONOH25472753627027/11/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math794781HILLARY  KIMELI  SANG25471043730801/01/1983M2017Dip.EdDistinction55 A:(Distinction)= 40 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math790112COSMAS  KIPTOO25472809946501/01/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math792541CAROLINE JERONO KIPROP25472440210904/07/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math802267BETTY  JEPCHIRCHIR25470631489110/03/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math796366ABEL  KIPTOO  LAGAT25472117492807/07/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math812836NICHOLAS  KIBIWOT25472304381901/07/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math892753MARK AMOLLO OJWANG25470488583512/06/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math779957DORCUS MUNUBI MFOGO25471273432906/06/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math834230EDITH KOSGEI CHEPKORIR25472893078409/06/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math839711ELIAS KIPKOGEI KIPSANG25472016838718/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math912033GLADYS  JERUTO25471939219515/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math832763NANCY JEROTICH KIBIWOTT25474509312128/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math837578BENARDETT NAKHUNGU MARK25479938183401/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math824332EMMANUEL KIPROTICH MAASAI25472646606404/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math862085DENIS KIPROP BETT25472525453305/02/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math890047BOAZ KIPNGETICH SANG25472929141328/08/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math839393SHEILAH  CHEPCHUMBA25471015262509/03/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math854742LILY JEPKURUI CHEPYEGON25470629034416/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math901688IAN KIPKOGEI TANUI25470250472507/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math918137CORNELIUS  KIBICHII25472959917001/08/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math882794STELA  JEBITOK25470236415317/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math862181PENINAH  CHERUTO25472892794228/11/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math878353REAPHER  CHEPKURGAT25471477757828/12/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math885171TABITHA  CHERONO25472120164719/03/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math895591NAOMI NJERI IRUNGU25472313397411/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math888469CHEPCHIRCHIR  GLADYS25471841496514/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math904614SHEILAH  CHEPKIRUI25472174242102/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math774191DENNIS KIPLETING KIRUI25471369401931/08/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math831966SHARON SEREM JELANGAT25471155610424/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273088KAPTEBENG’WET SEC SCHOOLBSt/Math790402HAMISI WAMALWA WECHULI25479026925006/10/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio753117AGNES           JEROP                KEMEIYes25470719661112/05/1992F2017Dip.EdCredit80 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio883600GEOFREY  KIPRONOYes25471667564031/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio855658TECLA           JEMELI               MAIYOYes2547269393352019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio807707SYLVIA  JELIMO25470884555521/02/1996F2018Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio831006JEPTUMO ALICENT KOMEN25471954813917/07/1995F2018Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio898964PHILIP KIPLETING TOO25479780503926/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio879927WILFRED KIBICHIY KOECH25479291295606/06/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio887554IVY NAFULA BARASA25471734317606/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio897517LINUS  KIBET25472343568521/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio878243KENNETH  KIRWA25472676122109/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio879931JOSELYNE  JEBET25471513478605/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio897722ELLY  CHERUIYOT25472637443503/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio884478LORNA JEPKOSGEI KIMOSOP25471206796309/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio917105JOEL KIPCHIRCHIR SUGUT25471226084004/09/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio842348CHARITY CHEBICHI KIPROP25472453951520/03/1994F2019Dip.EdPass35 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio861062NICHOLAS KIPKEMBOI KOSGEI25472525218001/05/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio861864CYPRIAN AMBULI AMASWACHE25479604016927/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273089ST PETERS KAPKORREN  SECAgri/Bio899772HILLARY KIPCHIRCHIR BAWEN25472486034201/04/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy822009BARASA  FREDRICKYes25471554978509/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy824055ABRAHAM KIPKEMEI SANGYes25472488013527/02/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy877331KENNETH         KIPRUTO              MOIYYes2547025111432019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy916490DOMINIC KIPKOECH KANGOGO25471697880705/09/1992M2015Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy808757ROBERT TOO KIPKURUI25470844287404/02/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy830733EDWIN . KIPKURUI25474678090914/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy833757ZEBADIA KIPTOO NGETICH25471266676214/11/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy887982TABITHA NYAMBURA MAINA25470298820218/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy922872SHARON  CHEROP25479247140518/08/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy904242FESTUS  KIPTANUI25471372026529/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy909071WESLEY KIPNGETICH TONUI25470376223827/05/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy884744DOROTHY JEPKEMOI CHELANGA25470147601101/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy892535WILFRED MOGAKA OSIAGI25471783446315/07/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy877305ANOLD KIPCHIRCHIR KOECH25471950052219/01/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy896376BRENDA CHEPTWAN WAMALWA25472482452820/12/1999F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy877553BETHWEL KIPTOO KEMBOI25471332626107/05/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy885011DENIS  KIPRUTO25474230812026/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy863422VICTOR  KIPNG’ETICH25472701156412/06/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy903299SISIYWA KIPTUM KEMBOI25472313780001/01/1985M2019Dip.EdCredit40 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy922044EVANS KIPTOO KURGAT25470082286401/10/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy920700NICHOLAS KIPKOSGEI KIRWA25472650202824/12/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273098SISYOBEI ADVMath/Phy838211MERCY JERUTO BETT25474575661402/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit723143PERIS CHEPKOECH NG’OSOSEYYes25471610808804/09/1995F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit573365BORNICE         JEPKOSGEI            YATORYes25470241884707/05/1987F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit696173RONALD SAKAJA KWEMOI25470846774607/02/1991M2012Dip.EdDistinction65 A:(Distinction)= 40 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 9yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit867821MOMANYI LILIAN GESARE25472572711015/12/1988F2015Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit746120JOSLYNE  CHEPKORIR25470503709205/07/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit738079JARED KIPRUTO BIWOTT25470023633621/04/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit787972NANCY  JEPNG`ETICH25472485576201/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit786305GRACE JEPCHUMBA TOO25472549265115/01/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit815248CHRISTOPHER KIPROP CHESIRE25472450624005/12/1982M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit821812DIANA ACHIENG MBAKAYA25478390654907/05/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit782407SOLOMON KIPRONO MAIYO25472720137930/06/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit799909ISAAC KISORO KIPCHUMBA25470789155107/02/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit792888ANITA JEROP CHEPKIYENG25470792217314/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit801230ESTHER WANJIRU MBUGUA25471701473721/09/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit794889ORPHA CHERONO KOSGEI25472354745810/10/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit804156JULIET  JEPKEMBOI BETT25471767672209/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit832743JOSPHINE  JEPKOECH25472947052520/05/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit824377MILLICENT  CHERONO25472988081815/02/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit862951TONY KIMARU SIMIYU25479959796615/06/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit852439JOAN JEPNGETICH KEMBOI25470368802917/11/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit827954MAKHAKARA ALLAN SIMIYU25470038002612/12/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit847649IAN KIPROTICH CHUMBA25471148566310/02/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit833454DELVIN  CHEPCHIRCHIR25472235553703/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit826804JEPKOECH SOPHIE CHERUYOT25479136650624/12/1998F2018Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit827046PERPETUA JEPKOSGEI TOO25472476097301/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit839805VICTOR KIPKOGEI MELI25472537751209/06/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit829919CORNELIUS ROP KIPCHIRCHIR25470491158707/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit827026BRIAN KIBET KIRWA25470380565111/07/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit854134BECKY OMBOI NYANCHAMA25479640464804/07/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit835950JEPTOO MERCY KIPROP25471309980118/10/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit923095REBECCA JEPKURGAT LETING25472690720602/10/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit865247VALARY JEPKEMOI RONO25471606002027/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit887324MERCY JEROTICH KEROMBAI25472088038109/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit918542BRIGID CHEBET ROTICH25472723309524/04/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit879368SHEILA CHEROTICH CHUMBA25474306481905/09/1992F2019BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit919605LYDIA NAGAMI MUSE25471242793019/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit904199LYDIA CHEBICHII BIWOTT25472479111618/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit891901KIPKIRUI DANIEL MITEI25472473825307/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit908041CHARITY  JEPKETER25470172783306/12/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit924105JAEL  JEBET25472638625122/02/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit927408NELLY JEPKURUI. KOSGEY25472186739030/01/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit906827GLADYS NAKHUMICHA SAKARI25472491133215/02/1993F2019Dip.EdCredit40 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit886532BENJAMIN WANYONYI  BURUDI25472592578301/03/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit924474KNOWVIN KAVAYA WEMALI25479735199427/01/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit875729MOSES KIPLAGAT BIWOTT25472153263718/02/1982M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit892747VIVIANNE  AWUOR AMENYA25471449178405/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0Visual
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit886631DOLPHINE  JEPCHUMBA25470346372931/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit871417WINFRED JEPKEMBOI KWAMBAI25471224074911/03/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit898412JOAN  JEBITOK25472717782713/05/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit888106STELLAH  JEPKOGEI25472600427327/03/1993F2019Dip.EdPass35 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit906211JUDITH KAMENE MULAVU25470203991927/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit817763FAITH JEMUTAI TOGOM25470567510003/06/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit822886EDITH KHALANGULA LUVISIA25471858893710/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit788401KEMEI  NEREO25470075612901/01/1978F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit910233KEVIN NDUKO MACHOGU25472683677925/01/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit922981ZIPPORAH KWAMBOKA GESORA25472813599910/02/1999F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio753117AGNES           JEROP                KEMEIYes25470719661112/05/1992F2017Dip.EdCredit80 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio785280PASCALINE        JEPKASIYes25472421443501/07/1994F2016Dip.EdPass80 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio843044SYLVESTER        KIPCHIRCHIRYes25470570615714/02/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio855658TECLA           JEMELI               MAIYOYes2547269393352019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit871417WINFRED JEPKEMBOI KWAMBAI25471224074911/03/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit898412JOAN  JEBITOK25472717782713/05/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit888106STELLAH  JEPKOGEI25472600427327/03/1993F2019Dip.EdPass35 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit906211JUDITH KAMENE MULAVU25470203991927/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit817763FAITH JEMUTAI TOGOM25470567510003/06/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit822886EDITH KHALANGULA LUVISIA25471858893710/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit788401KEMEI  NEREO25470075612901/01/1978F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit910233KEVIN NDUKO MACHOGU25472683677925/01/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273104WORLDHOPE LEMORU HIGH  SCHOOLEng/Lit922981ZIPPORAH KWAMBOKA GESORA25472813599910/02/1999F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio753117AGNES           JEROP                KEMEIYes25470719661112/05/1992F2017Dip.EdCredit80 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio785280PASCALINE        JEPKASIYes25472421443501/07/1994F2016Dip.EdPass80 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio843044SYLVESTER        KIPCHIRCHIRYes25470570615714/02/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio855658TECLA           JEMELI               MAIYOYes2547269393352019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio826793MESHACK          KIPLAGATYes25472937173912/03/1990M2018Dip.EdPass70 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio851894EMMA JEROTICH CHEPTUMO25471138444830/06/1997F2018Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio815250EMILY JEPKOECH KIGEN25472835557411/01/1986F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio901946CONSOLOTA  BIWOTT25470077032106/02/1999F2019Dip.EdDistinction45 A:(Distinction)= 40 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio861116JOAN  CHEPKORIR25472062761417/04/2012F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio827853JULIA  BUNDOTICH25472660767801/01/1901F2018Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio807707SYLVIA  JELIMO25470884555521/02/1996F2018Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio831006JEPTUMO ALICENT KOMEN25471954813917/07/1995F2018Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio892309SHEKILA JERUTO KIPLAGAT25472458250222/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio919013DERICK KIBOI KIPROP25470436682306/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio917105JOEL KIPCHIRCHIR SUGUT25471226084004/09/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio861062NICHOLAS KIPKEMBOI KOSGEI25472525218001/05/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio889820JOAN JEPKEMBOI KILOO25472444079312/12/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio901140LUKE KIPCHUMBA KOECH25470582490929/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio897517LINUS  KIBET25472343568521/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio879227ANTONY KIPKOSGEI TOTT25472194798014/02/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio881506DENNIS  KIPYEGO25470037703106/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio928181VYONNAH PHINA NYAORA25472490403626/12/1997F2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio888349HILDA JERUTO KORIR25474080079820/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio878650JOAN  JEPTARUS25471856048007/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio897722ELLY  CHERUIYOT25472637443503/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio879931JOSELYNE  JEBET25471513478605/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio924752BRIAN KIPRUGUT  KOECH25474817069314/06/1998M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio887689AMON  NGENY25471522047321/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio908128NEREO  BUSIENEI25472160994514/02/1985F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio909935ABIGAEL CHEBET RONGOEI25474172148910/10/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio898157KELVIN KIPRONO  KOSGEI25479177918324/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio928024SHARON  JEMELI25479077483608/09/1997F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio778183NUSHION RONOH KIPROP25472535521606/03/1995M2017Dip+Tech.Ed2nd Class Upper15 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 0 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio882741OBED KIPCHUMBA ROP25472383711426/03/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273124Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec SchAgri/Bio894897VALENTINE JEBET KOSGEI25471718211929/04/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy833534PETER  KIPLAGATYes25470372803226/03/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy824055ABRAHAM KIPKEMEI SANGYes25472488013527/02/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy867991KEITH WANJALA MAMAIYes25472841016016/08/1985M2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy851290VICTOR KIBOMA GICHABAYes25470624198812/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy916490DOMINIC KIPKOECH KANGOGO25471697880705/09/1992M2015Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy765386VIOLAH CHEPKEMOI KIPTORUS25472962893105/12/1994F2017Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy830733EDWIN . KIPKURUI25474678090914/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy830886ELIZABETH  CHEPKOECH25471730368919/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy826516KIPLIMO FREDRICK KIPRONO25470224934110/09/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy870476NATHAN  KIMURGOR25470104321414/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy922483EVANS  KIPKURUI BIWOTT25479642972303/08/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy884744DOROTHY JEPKEMOI CHELANGA25470147601101/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy903832JOHN WEKESA SIFUNA25471649303027/11/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy922324GEOFFREY MOMOIMA OANGI25471487920227/07/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy896376BRENDA CHEPTWAN WAMALWA25472482452820/12/1999F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy872696JEPKEMBOI WINNIE KILIMO25471752161331/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy927148FELIX KIMUTAI TUWEI25471141337018/09/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy877042JOB KEORO MAANGI25471383991012/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy890535SHARON  KIMUTAI25472713414503/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy857941HEZRON KIPNGETICH KURGAT25470648035903/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy877305ANOLD KIPCHIRCHIR KOECH25471950052219/01/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy917210ELVIS KIBITOK MUTAI25472791419119/06/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy889034KENEDY  K CHEPKOLE25471167756320/11/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy917518GIBSON NJOROGE WAWERU25471517299614/07/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy864187ISONI MATASI HUSSEIN25479858770917/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273147AIC NDABARNACHMath/Phy914939LAWRANCE  MAINA  CHEGE25479831863202/02/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math687761EZRA            KIPSANG              RONOYes2547222597492015B.Ed2nd Class Lower90 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math742681JOYCE            JEPOTIPYes25471554864321/04/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math757363SAMMY            MAIYOYes2547208564512016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math767854ABRAHAM  KIPTANUIYes25471670371319/09/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math714943SOLOMON         KIPCHIRCHIR          LANGATYes2547183515922016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math778829PATRICIA  JEPKOECHYes25471277420929/06/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math785007ABEL KIPLETING KOECHYes25471144796113/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math828160JANE NJAMBI NGUNJIRI254716304340F2017Dip.EdDistinction55 A:(Distinction)= 40 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math785275VICTOR  KIPKOECH25472861312816/05/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math787524GLADYS JERUTO KIBET25470114564115/10/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math789693NANCY JEPCHIRCHIR KIPKORIR25471929981303/05/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math880874BRIAN  ROTICH25472001172801/07/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math781243PETER NGEYWO KWEMOI25471616306914/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math783059WILSON OLETUWAI SEUREI25470579500323/05/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math787652ANASTASHA JEPKOSGEI CHEPKONGA25470211524112/11/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math775723THOMAS  WANJALA25471166946612/08/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math792541CAROLINE JERONO KIPROP25472440210904/07/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math826357NICKSON  CHERUIYOT25471337407822/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math839393SHEILAH  CHEPCHUMBA25471015262509/03/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math824332EMMANUEL KIPROTICH MAASAI25472646606404/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math820824VIPHIAN  MARU25472759745410/11/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math826689CHERUIYOT LAMEK KIRUI25472007922701/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math824794CAROLYNE JEPKOSGEI KEMBOI25471983241504/04/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math821902DANIEL KIMANI MACHARIA25470512379925/10/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math889271KENNEDY KIPKEMBOI KORIR25472186371208/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math903314SHARON ROTICH CHEPKORIR25471011196027/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math911398RUTH  JEPKEMEI25472884250106/03/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math885171TABITHA  CHERONO25472120164719/03/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math885727BEATRICE  JEMUTAI25471834515111/07/1988F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math888469CHEPCHIRCHIR  GLADYS25471841496514/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math901688IAN KIPKOGEI TANUI25470250472507/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math878353REAPHER  CHEPKURGAT25471477757828/12/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math918137CORNELIUS  KIBICHII25472959917001/08/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math819297EDWIN   KIPCHUMBA25472609131122/12/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math789517LABAN OWITIT OTIENO25471839773230/11/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math774191DENNIS KIPLETING KIRUI25471369401931/08/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math778814JACOB SAMWEL LAISA25471390591426/06/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math831966SHARON SEREM JELANGAT25471155610424/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math780088JUSTUS  KIPKOSGEI25472349557008/08/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273185AIC Kamoiywa SecondaryBSt/Math915677KIPTANUI MORGAN KENEI25470465578102/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo729039LEAH            JEPCHIRCHIR          ROTICHYes25471879399112/04/1992F2015Dip.EdDistinction95 A:(Distinction)= 40 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo847458VICTOR KIPNGETICH BIWOTYes25472885881201/01/1994M2015Dip.EdCredit90 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo782405ANN             JEMUTAI              KIPSEREMYes25470443365317/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo830823BETHWEL         KIPROTICH            KEMBOIYes25472820993228/07/1994M2018Dip.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo870966NOELA JEPKOSGEI KIMUTAIYes25472385397802/08/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo880985EVANS KIPROTICH KIPROPYes25471873033804/05/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo811482RODAH JEBET KIPTOO25471700736903/06/1994F2017Dip.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo864818CORNELIUS KIMELI CHERWON25470240359922/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo839566ALLAN CHEPKWONY KIBET25472453013318/04/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo904012DENNIS  NGETICH25471356373306/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo908514GIDEON KIPTOO ROTICH25479832131708/09/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo893482NAOMY JEPKOSGEI CHUMBA25479660706706/03/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo910796BRIAN  TITUS MAKAN25479786632013/11/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo906540SOLOMON  LOREZO25470696897723/03/1993M2018Dip.EdPass40 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo881814EDNAH JEPKOSGEI BOSWONY25471131909802/10/1991F2019Dip.EdCredit40 A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo919686FRANCIS ONKWARE KIONORIA25472401968001/12/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo915760EDWIN  KIPROTICH25470259525207/12/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo887041SHARON JERONO CHELIMO25470106555902/12/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo865930KIPROP  SANG25470082552525/01/1985M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
27UASIN GISHU141SOY14701273190AIC TAMBOIYOT SECBSt/Geo884622NICHOLAS  KIBET CHIRCHIR25471421699413/02/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Merit List 2021

CONTINUE READING:

FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK

For more Teachers Updates
Join the @TeachersUpdates Telegram channel

RELATED ARTICLES

2 COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

16,985FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
3,151FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!