Wednesday, July 6, 2022
HomeMerit ListsSiaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020

Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020

SIAYA                                              : RARIEDA
CCCountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameMobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAScore%Calculation
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw697372ROBERT OUKO DULLO25470882661201/03/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw709134MILCENT ATIENO SICHE25471428521109/10/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw781725EMMANUEL OLILO AMWAYI25470262582007/06/1992M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw714144MARY NYAMBAS RADOLO25470872859918/10/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw761667SAIDI  WESONGA25471529058729/12/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw833368CHRISANTUS L AGOI25471634259210/11/2029M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw680709JOSEPH ODHIAMBO ONYANGO25472791666926/09/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw756062EZEKIEL NANGE ONYANGO25470130972405/01/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw773001ISAAC SAGAO OMONDI25470689735410/10/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw721797SHARON ATIENO ATHIAMBO25472596240112/01/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw779740MARY APONDI MUGHA25472583201807/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw754072NICHOLAS OUMA OTIENO25471321818619/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw782302SYLVANCE OTIENO OLOO25471149907824/04/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw735913LAWRENCE OOLE ARIERA25472821994119/03/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw770072MAUREEN OYUGA JUMA25470310447816/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw793363DENNIS ONYANGO AYOKI25470592289607/02/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw786164PAUL OTIENO OUMA25470797731829/10/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw773513DOMINIC  MWINGISI25470200426005/07/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw798334BRIAN  OLUOCH  OTIENDE25471892835228/12/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw825959– WILLIAM ODHIAMBO25470163830501/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw826131STEPHEN  OGORE25470411471325/04/1990M2018B.E d2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw886426COLLINS WERE WAKAJUMA25479588339225/03/1995M2019B.EdFirst Class60 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw832449AKOTH JOYCE OYARO254704311010F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw821930ABEL  MOKUA KEBATI25471507513615/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw855103TYSON OLUKWENDA ASWANI25470007234030/08/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw805200PHILIP OTIENO OGINGA25470228041103/06/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw849082GRACE OWINO AKINYI25474692346026/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw888055PAUL OWUOR MATENGO25471738181028/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw903389DANIEL  ODUNGA25472684223807/02/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw827773LILIAN AKINYI OLWENY25479868886401/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw827553NYABOKE ESTHER GITENYA25471681553506/05/2019F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw861848SHARON MUTIMBA OMANYO25472305497907/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw881480NOELA AWUOR OGUTU25470375716812/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw892419LINDA AWUOR OTIENO25471276878609/11/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw880207TRACEY AKINYI OKOTH25470370608401/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113003MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw876249FRED  OMONDI OSODO25471463125615/11/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLBio/Chem848315LUCY NYATHO APONDI25470737930101/11/1992F2016Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLBio/Chem829110ALFRED OWINO JUMA25470002364027/09/1990M2018Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLBio/Chem856094MAURINE ADHIAMBO OKWEEH25472211938120/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLBio/Chem884410ISAIAH ONYANGO NYAGAYA25479124525731/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLBio/Chem895445ROSELYNE OLUOCH ATEGO25479830681519/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLBio/Chem842656KENNEDY ODHIAMBO OLILO25471376437327/02/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLBio/Chem897753IRENE AKINYI OGANGO25470284497419/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLBio/Chem894901GEORGE OWINO ODHIAMBO25479141963120/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist652699BENARD ODINDO OMONDI25471148107629/09/2019M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist787000WINNIE ADHIAMBO ONYAO25471535163218/01/1992F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist778537VICTOR OUMA OMONDI25470216665109/03/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist719991DAN WARINDA OWINO25470125165721/09/1989M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist702349COSMAS OTIENO OCHIENG’25471770662812/03/1992M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist752409BENSON OUMA OMBANYA25470328408810/01/1990M2016B.EdFirst Class75 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist757182MAUREEN AWUOR SIALO25470334062712/05/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist748533NICHOLAS RWANGU MWACHI25471089165414/08/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist763095EDDAH ADERO ANYANGO25470390422707/08/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist787352EVERLINE ANYANGO MAGWA25479632382117/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist780950RISPER BARONGO MAKORI25471235743507/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist772649CHRISTOPHER ODERA OKIRO25470720633217/01/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist822293JACKLINE AKOTH OKEYO25472426262115/05/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist823303EDWIN ONYANGO OKUMU25474370947313/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist711750DENISH OUMA ODHIAMBO25474176334125/03/1993M2015Dip.EdPass60 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist898111DANIS OKINYI OUDU25470315017505/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist866029DENNIS LUGIHA JUMBA25474581935209/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist833317OYOO STEPHEN OCHIENG25471351635114/07/1988M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist896780LAWRAIN ELIZABETH OKWARE25471931789001/06/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist822425MICHAEL  AKECH25471481658503/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist868563REINHARD BONNKE ODINGO25470130969525/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist896010KENNEDY OUMA OCHIENG25472687693010/08/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist871714EVITOR ACHIENG OKINYI25479589624525/08/ 1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist879627MOSES MELVINE OCHIENG OMENGO25471873058623/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist857876BRUCE E. OTIENO OGEJO25472027863614/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist870203PAUL OTIENO NYAKWAKA25471060575711/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLCRE/Hist848109MOSES OTIENO OENDE25474613874212/06/1996M2018Dip.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy865175JOSEPH ODUOR OMOLLO25470032359520/08/1989M2015Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy792160BRIAN ONYANGO OWINGA25479259506803/04/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy822913CYRUS OTIENO OPIYO25471859347820/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy830128FREDRICK OWINO OTIENO25470792584001/01/19012018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy842742COLLINS ODHIAMBO JECKY25470221837925/08/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy831204ERICK OTIENO OCHIENG25470646746117/05/2023M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy846563SHEILA ATIENO KNOT25470406127530/10/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy877812ERICK OKOTH ATING’A25479683939303/01/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy857362BRIAN OMONDI ODUOR25472542433304/02/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy852693GEORGE ODUOR OKOTH25470269658709/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy882560BRIAN DEVAN ODEDE25470013105710/05/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy827688RODGERS SIMIYU KISONGOCH25470456231023/02/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy872461KENETH OUMA OBIERO25479641796016/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy901023GILBERT ONGAYO OGOLO25470150208518/10/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113005NYAKONGO GIRLSGeo/Hist830801KEVIN ONYANGO MADOTE25472535627303/03/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113005NYAKONGO GIRLSGeo/Hist809195ASMAN ONYANGO SEBI25470700985414/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113005NYAKONGO GIRLSGeo/Hist829063LUCY ADHIAMBO OYARE25471766870301/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113005NYAKONGO GIRLSGeo/Hist841014ALLOYS OTIENO OKAKA25471511894927/06/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113005NYAKONGO GIRLSGeo/Hist884004GEOFFREY BASWETI OMORI25479006102220/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113005NYAKONGO GIRLSGeo/Hist862270PAMELA AUMA ODUOR25479253387717/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113005NYAKONGO GIRLSGeo/Hist860673GEORGE ODHIAMBO WERE25470748662215/07/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113005NYAKONGO GIRLSGeo/Hist883097MACKCLINTON  VICTOR25470024433826/05/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113005NYAKONGO GIRLSGeo/Hist861395ROMANUS OTIENO MIGOYE25470406601227/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113005NYAKONGO GIRLSGeo/Hist877591JOAN YVETTE ODUOR25471230078021/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio537216PAUL OKOTH ZAKAYO25471436686521/11/1977M2009Dip.EdPass75 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 11yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio798189SYDNEY ODHIAMBO ODERO25470896119624/09/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio875329EMMANUEL OMONDI OKINYO25470855016807/01/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio883506ANGELINE REHEMA HAYO25473930123516/06/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio861571KEVINE ODHIAMBO AMARI25470758209110/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio872344CATHERINE AYOO ONYANGO25472528068417/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio878901PAUL ONYANGO OMBOGA25470875565910/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio885656BILDAD OGAKE KOMBO25474196395022/07/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio885529SARAH ACHIENG OOKO25473299814026/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio877810QUEENCY JOYNER KENNY25470427343606/07/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio867229ISAAC OUTA MAIMA25479129869116/05/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio886191DONNA AWUOR OKELLO25471895233203/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio878778VIVIAN ACHIEN’G OWUOR25472091594506/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDAgri/Bio838845EUNICE AKOTH AMUYA25470187282115/09/1994F2019Dip.EdDistinction50 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit784358CHARITY IVYNNE MORAA25470323234728/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit721400QUEENTER  AKOTH OGOLLA25474223861203/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit821780JOSEPH MARVIN OKETCH25470257595402/05/1985M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit797958BRENDA AWUOR ADIDI25470361330019/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit797857BERYL ATIENO OCHIENG25470340004113/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit832736VIOLET ANYANGO AYUGA25470183065326/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit832720ATIENO SOPHIE ODHIAMBO25472897714915/09/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit826213WENDY GAKII KIMATHI25471365313701/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit819038WINNIE  ACHIENG MITO25471973929014/03/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit792840NANCY ATIENO OMONDI25471295692201/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit817706SAMUEL WAEME KHWALE25470312770529/11/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit791828JANET AWUOR ORO25470448960103/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit833780PHANIS AKINYI ODHIAMBO25474815219805/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit831895ADHIAMBO MARY 0BONG’O25471845998704/11/2019F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit807520VIVIEN KEMUNTO OCHOKI25470767512120/05/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit831176OKUMU DICKENS OMOLLO25470752740129/06/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit819955MARY JOYCE ODERA OMONDI25470175121320/07/1991F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit824757AGNES ACHIENG AYOO25472573611424/02/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit791600CHRISTINE ACHIENG OYUGI25472897811004/12/1984F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit799511ROSE GETRAY AKOTH25472826907012/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit829191SHELBY WHITNEY NJIRI25478494924501/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit794262ELIZABETH ATIENO OCHUNG25471940265717/11/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit891055BENARD JUMA ODUOR25470870711428/05/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit894701PATRICK OCHIENG OKEYO25471510433506/02/1996M2019B.E d2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit885253BILHA ANYANGO ONYANGO25471211009424/12/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit873630PETER ODHIAMBO OGAL25479582726424/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit865781IVY ADHIAMBO ORIARO25471664813926/03/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113016MAJANGO MIXEDEng/Lit889434PAUL OTIENO OSORE25472778876311/07/1983M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit721400QUEENTER  AKOTH OGOLLA25474223861203/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit791828JANET AWUOR ORO25470448960103/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit786843VINCENT ODHIAMBO OTIENO25470858625714/08/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit829620KEVIN OTIENO ODWAR25472584053903/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit831895ADHIAMBO MARY 0BONG’O25471845998704/11/2019F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit786313JOSEPH BASIL KOYANDA25471220664617/11/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit823390MERCYLINE  ATIENO OTIENO25471789717306/01/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit768433JAMES KAY KAYI25470385210623/12/1991M2015Dip.EdPass60 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit817706SAMUEL WAEME KHWALE25470312770529/11/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit828352VICTOR ODUOR OLOO25470153564104/02/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit794267NOURINE ATIENO OPIYO25479107897205/02/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit826409BERYL AKINYI LINDA ODONGO25470556915410/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit844215ROBERT OUKO HASSAN25472364632914/01/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit884277BELDRINE  ACHIENG25471675946202/02/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit853863ALICE ADOYO JUMA25471374847625/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit791600CHRISTINE ACHIENG OYUGI25472897811004/12/1984F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit842923EMILY AKINYI ABAYO25471773554316/06/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit886873IVY DORIS ACHIENG OTIENO25479767564703/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit871705ADDAH CELESTINE OWENGA25472750267207/08/1984F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit891055BENARD JUMA ODUOR25470870711428/05/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit889434PAUL OTIENO OSORE25472778876311/07/1983M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit893992WILFRED OTIENO OUMA25471741877801/11/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTE R MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit844194EMILLY AKINYI OGADA25470060426116/09/1994F2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit865781IVY ADHIAMBO ORIARO25471664813926/03/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit902242SALIM MBEKI ODUOR25470228214028/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit888179COLLINS  GEORGE OMONDI AWUOR25474054550130/06/2002M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113017ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARYEng/Lit896669VINCENT OTIENO ALFRED25474026693030/01/1991M2019Dip.EdPass40 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113024RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLBio/Geo698211EDWINE ODHIAMBO OMOTE25470729443228/08/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113024RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLBio/Geo717025COLLINS BAHATI NYONGESA25470708394001/01/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113024RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLBio/Geo715420GEORGE ODONGO OBIERO25472380017022/07/1985M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113024RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLBio/Geo765871NICHOLAS ONYANGO OGUTU25472593645721/10/1985M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113024RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLBio/Geo774367REUBEN OKOTH MUHOMA25472652262401/01/1977M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113024RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLBio/Geo798577CHURCHIL OWINO  ADIKA25470332050627/11/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113024RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLBio/Geo834652POLYCARP OGINGA ABONG’O25479677065406/09/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113024RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLBio/Geo575079ANNABEL MERYLINE OPIL25472040231215/11/1986F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113024RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLBio/Geo845098JUSTUS  ONYANGO25472396208723/11/1982M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113024RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLBio/Geo882520EMMANUEL OMONDI DAWO25471796678919/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist782504MARK  YONGO  OCHIENG25470743561010/06/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist744707DENNIS OMOLLO OKUMU25472738504616/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist752879ANNCYPRINE ONG’ARO ATIENO25471701060806/01/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist733190CHARITY ATIENO GOMBE25470857233703/11/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist679169BEVERLYNE AKINYI AKELO25470179254627/11/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist811941ERICK ODHIAMBO OBIERO25470062711920/02/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist745858RODGERS MAGATI MICHIRA25471663034907/05/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist808842JACKLINE ADHIAMBO OTIENO25472906459005/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist704621ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA25471887004319/04/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist791339LAURINE PEREZ AUMA25470320674001/04/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist799448ESTHER ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO25470343224520/09/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist791524SELLINE ANYANGO OJIN25470406476510/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist763029PHARES KIKOWA NYAOZA25471276657910/11/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist875472AUSTINE ODUOR OBIERO25470886616612/10/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist711750DENISH OUMA ODHIAMBO25474176334125/03/1993M2015Dip.EdPass60 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist767270MIRIAM ATIENO ODERA25472144204619/02/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist819843SOPHY AUMA TABUCHE25479132195719/07/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist881630LEONARD OCHIENG  NYANGIDI25474015280922/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist902034MOULINE ACHIENG’ ODIMA25470606911225/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist827181LAVENDER HAZEL AWUOR25472914246801/01/1901F2017Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist843491OSCAR OCHIENG WAGUSU25471845484103/01/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist831535MOSES OBEL OTUNGE25471886061324/07/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist826919OGUYA FREDRICK OTIENO25470261587801/01/1901M2018B.Ed2n d Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist834822RONALD OCHIENG ODIALA25470263236709/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist889665WILLMA MALOWA ANYANGO25471380801717/05/1983M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist872399GORDON OPIYO JAGERO25472613574401/07/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist869172JARED ODHIAMBO OUKO25470899070304/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist894058VIOLAH JEBOTIBIN KOECH25472833521829/12/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist880680ASMAN ONYANGO HASSAN25471867957705/10/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist801496DAVID ODHIAMBO OKELLO25471943339315/10/1996M2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113034Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist902890ODHIAMBO SIMON OKONG’O25474316161930/06/1996M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
2nd Class Lower
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist688527CORNELIA  ADHIAMBO OMONDI25471329358210/10/1991F2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist707416AMOS OCHIENG OGUDHA25470347258915/06/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist725764RACHEL AWUOR OYATTA25472500795824/01/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist782504MARK  YONGO  OCHIENG25470743561010/06/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist697162HELLEN ESTHER KONDOLO25470826524107/09/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist757182MAUREEN AWUOR SIALO25470334062712/05/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist702925WILCKISTAR KIVIHYA MADURESS25470236405020/01/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist719345GLORIA WAYUA NGUNZA25470178544005/10/1992F2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist763409CAROLINE ACHIENG OPERE25471880318818/06/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist704621ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA25471887004319/04/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist889456JACKLINE ADHIAMBO AWUONDA25472475288018/04/1980F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist873384CHURCHIL ODHIAMBO AKUDO25474682788128/04/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist822568SHARON AUMA OWUOR25470285028227/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist799448ESTHER ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO25470343224520/09/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist823303EDWIN ONYANGO OKUMU25474370947313/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist772272MAHALON ODHIAMBO OKOTH25471532730018/10/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist875421SARAH AWUOR OTIENO25470691351523/10/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist708688CLINTON OTIENO OGANYO25471724483311/01/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist838621WILLIS OKOTH OUMA OUMA25470830589115/02/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist872399GORDON OPIYO JAGERO25472613574401/07/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist885456JANET ADIEMA AKINYI25470062313904/02/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist825653EDWINE OUMA OKETCH25470029338901/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist822015PAULINE RODA OKWARE25479282430113/08/1992F2018B.Ed55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist864578SHARON ATIENO MAGEKI25470783871722/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist824301PESILA ATIENO KODEMBO25471772943227/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist848656AGNES ATIENO OSEWE25470730254522/03/1991F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist895069ERICK  OUMA25479257098510/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist896010KENNEDY OUMA OCHIENG25472687693010/08/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist881630LEONARD OCHIENG  NYANGIDI25474015280922/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist826919OGUYA FREDRICK OTIENO25470261587801/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist855438BELINDA AUMA ODERO25471787263801/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist869150CLEOPHAS OPUDO OCHIENG25471517858122/02/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist870203PAUL OTIENO NYAKWAKA25471060575711/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist882660PETER ODHIAMBO STEVE25479000705008/05/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113035ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCHCRE/Hist890253DORCUS ADHIAMBO AWUOR25474693630016/07/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113048St. Paul’s Mitiro  Mixed  Sec   SchoolBSt/Geo792043VIOLA KEDOGO ISSA25470237844820/03/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit830057TONNY ONYANGO ODHIAMBO25471519026625/04/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit831895ADHIAMBO MARY 0BONG’O25471845998704/11/2019F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit786313JOSEPH BASIL KOYANDA25471220664617/11/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit847273MILLICENT AMONDI ONG’AYO25472251399024/08/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit835085FREDRICK OTIENO OWITI25471854462118/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit853863ALICE ADOYO JUMA25471374847625/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit791600CHRISTINE ACHIENG OYUGI25472897811004/12/1984F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit844050CHARLES KEMBE ALUOCH25471847631521/07/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit870606JUDITH ATIENO OCHIDO25470344672923/03/1988F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit829191SHELBY WHITNEY NJIRI25478494924501/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit844215ROBERT OUKO HASSAN25472364632914/01/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit844194EMILLY AKINYI OGADA25470060426116/09/1994F2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit847524EMILLY ANYANGO OWINO25470554275223/03/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit859913FAITH ACHIENG WERE25470748662202/04/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit859903JOHN NAHOR ODONGO25470460809730/01/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit893613BERYL ATIENO OGOLA25470187487025/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit894701PATRICK OCHIENG OKEYO25471510433506/02/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113051NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit887890EUNICE ATIENO ONYANGO25474084166430/08/1988F2020Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113053NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math841314VICTOR OTIENO OJWANG25470744254220/08/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113053NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math875171ODIRA SAVANI JOSEPH25472610018030/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113053NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math842425PASCAL ONYANGO AYADO25471595812727/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113053NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math879709KENNEDY OTIENO WAMIRA25471821902303/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113053NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math881475JUSTUS ACHOLA OLWALA25479604527520/07/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113053NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math880599MARGDALENE NZULA MICHAEL25479754908721/03/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113053NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math898203SILAS ODHIAMBO OWOKO25474160253502/01/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113053NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math888989FAITH BRILLIANT ATE25479907357504/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113053NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math877974VICTOR OCHIENG ARENDE25471182116525/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw698129STANSLAUS OGUGA OOKO25475693495624/12/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw701987BENSON AKOLO NAMUTALA25471947635425/06/1992M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw874869CLEMENT OCHIENG OWINO25470823569918/10/1991M2013Dip.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 7yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw696834EMMANUEL  JUMA PAKACHINI25472036308712/08/1980M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw702999BRIAN LUKOVA ODUKO25471120657803/03/1988M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw756062EZEKIEL NANGE ONYANGO25470130972405/01/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw791083COSMAS OLOO AYIMBA25470694895615/01/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw833368CHRISANTUS L AGOI25471634259210/11/2029M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw581877CHRISTINE OSIR AKINYI25471547070828/07/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw746435MARTIN  OUMA25471792029905/02/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw733774VINCENT ONYANGO OUMA25471208215121/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw737068AGGREY JAFETH OMONDI AKURO25479105239501/11/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw725597JEOPHILUS MATATI NYONGESA25479269374410/06/1993M2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw775601KEVIN OMONDI OGALLO25471444801727/03/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw801137GODFREY OKECH OTIENO25470271495728/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw746891MAUREEN ATIENO OUTAH25471166014528/11/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw729743UMIRA PATRICK OTIENO25470816114917/11/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw770072MAUREEN OYUGA JUMA25470310447816/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw812300VILDER AWUOR GURA25471754401822/04/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw773001ISAAC SAGAO OMONDI25470689735410/10/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw735913LAWRENCE OOLE ARIERA25472821994119/03/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw826131STEPHEN  OGORE25470411471325/04/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw886426COLLINS WERE WAKAJUMA25479588 339225/03/1995M2019B.EdFirst Class60 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw826541ALICE ATSIENO JUMA25470404701501/01/1901F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw771684BENSON OCHIENG ALWENJE25472774593405/12/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw821930ABEL  MOKUA KEBATI25471507513615/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw855103TYSON OLUKWENDA ASWANI25470007234030/08/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw835479LILIAN ACHIENG OCHIENG25472553642918/07/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw809684MAURINE AKINYI HAWALA25470076055401/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw781907HILLARY JUMA OYATA25474121317531/08/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw841278CAMINS  OKETCH25470110869802/01/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw848805ANTONY FELIX OKOMO25479407936015/07/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw898059JEREMIAH OCHIENG OPILO25472636031716/05/1985M2020B.EdFirst Class60 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw807221DANCUN  OKONGO25472059621212/12/1990M2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw798210KEVIN OTIENO ODIRA25470818521916/06/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw783737FREDRICK RADERO OPIYO25471393005630/01/1988M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw789787JAMES OTIENO ONDURU WADEGU25471292268012/02/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw675209DESMOND ONYANGO OCHINO25471983857123/02/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw835312RONALD OWUOR ODHIAMBO25470198177213/08/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw892879FESTUS WINSTON OSOME25470682362210/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw892818JACKIM OCHIENG OCHIENG25470608241610/04/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw819122MILLICENT MARGARET BOLO OCHIENG25470693918503/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw887723TERESSA  AUMA25474190877811/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw903389DANIEL  ODUNGA25472684223807/02/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw851857ROBERT OTIENO ORONDO25470142497922/08/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA14701 6113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw858172MARGARET ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO25479555226822/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw870894SHARON ADHIAMBOO OKWERO25472566553023/04/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw880207TRACEY AKINYI OKOTH25470370608401/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw876133LUCY AUMA AOL25470524018514/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw839537BENSON ONGERI ONCHOKE25473939230203/03/1997M2018Dip.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113054Kitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw863879NICHOLAS OGINGA OMOLLOH25471862677012/02/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RARIEDA
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist694268JANET  KEMUNTO25470248513325/03/1993F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist725764RACHEL AWUOR OYATTA25472500795824/01/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist744707DENNIS OMOLLO OKUMU25472738504616/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist697162HELLEN ESTHER KONDOLO25470826524107/09/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist679169BEVERLYNE AKINYI AKELO25470179254627/11/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist780950RISPER BARONGO MAKORI25471235743507/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist873384CHURCHIL ODHIAMBO AKUDO25474682788128/04/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist745858RODGERS MAGATI MICHIRA25471663034907/05/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist763409CAROLINE ACHIENG OPERE25471880318818/06/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist704621ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA25471887004319/04/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist826072OMONDI OHANA STEPHEN25479233724417/07/2024M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist819843SOPHY AUMA TABUCHE25479132195719/07/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist828282PAUL BYRONE OTIENO25479295414101/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist791524SELLINE ANYANGO OJIN25470406476510/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist793491LILIAN JOY ADHIAMBO KANDIRA25471897777712/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist790986KISIA KENNEDY OPONDO25470494179221/12/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist866029DENNIS LUGIHA JUMBA25474581935209/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist805371SAFINA NORAH ATIENO OLWENY25471304172928/01/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist885456JANET ADIEMA AKINYI25470062313904/02/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist898277ATIENO MOUREEN ALOO25471550898529/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist902034MOULINE ACHIENG’ ODIMA25470606911225/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist872340AGGREY NGESA ODUOR25474394464718/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist869172JARED ODHIAMBO OUKO25470899070304/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237147016113066MIGOWA  SEC SCHCRE/Hist880680ASMAN ONYANGO HASSAN25471867957705/10/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math562718MOSES           GENDAH               MBOYA25472896971811/07/1986M2012B.Ed2nd Class Lower85 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 8yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math765090ALICE AWUOR OCHICH25470890889716/08/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math826236MAURICE AYOO AIRO25471879903901/01/1901M2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math807608ERICK OTIENO ODINGA25470182661902/12/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math788006EDWIN ORIENY ONYANGO25470216116811/03/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math791055EUNICE AKINYI OWUOR25470732665724/01/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math831549JOSEPHINE AKINYI ODHIAMBO25470761134428/07/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math825851ODERA KOGA NAFTALI25471176999307/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math767507JOSHUA OMONDI WERA25471077276403/11/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math791164RAEL KWAMBOKA OMWENGA25470280870426/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math848922WILLIAM AUDI  OGOLLA25479089571012/08/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math782377SOPHIA ANYANGO OBUYA25470769580925/12/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math872552HICKENS WALTER OCHIENG’25471331314114/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math878390ELIJAH OLOO MUGA25470640943312/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math880717GEORGE OTIENO ONYANGO25471348450711/11/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math847248MAURICE OTIENO AGALLA25471415589808/04/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math633912FREDRICK OUMA MEMBO25471012563531/12/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math842447GEOPHREY KAWA OKOMO25470248434720/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math882781MICHAEL AJOWI OSANG’O25471642322301/03/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math831675ODUOR RICHARD OTIENO25472516265312/12/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math839658BONFACE OWUOR OWUOR25472445654912/12/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113068ST MATHEWS SARADIDI SEC SCHBSt/Math891040COLLINS OMONDI OCHIENG25472901345901/05/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
< /td>
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113071ST PHILIPS WERA  SEC  SCHBSt/Geo871029OSCAR OCHIENG OWUOR25471920160612/10/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113071ST PHILIPS WERA  SEC  SCHBSt/Geo794483JUDITH APONDI ALUOCH25471839596903/02/1991F2017Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113071ST PHILIPS WERA  SEC  SCHBSt/Geo879472EMMANUEL ONYANGO OBIERO25470255489713/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113071ST PHILIPS WERA  SEC  SCHBSt/Geo902230OCHIENG PHILIP AGAT25474531738702/01/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist787000WINNIE ADHIAMBO ONYAO25471535163218/01/1992F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist694268JANET  KEMUNTO25470248513325/03/1993F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist763095EDDAH ADERO ANYANGO25470390422707/08/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist659094MOSES OUMA ANGILA25470749111628/06/1993M2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist853535OYIER STEPHEN OMONDI25471405228416/11/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist697162HELLEN ESTHER KONDOLO25470826524107/09/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist782504MARK  YONGO  OCHIENG25470743561010/06/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist752879ANNCYPRINE ONG’ARO ATIENO25471701060806/01/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist744707DENNIS OMOLLO OKUMU25472738504616/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist745858RODGERS MAGATI MICHIRA25471663034907/05/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist780950RISPER BARONGO MAKORI25471235743507/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist763409CAROLINE ACHIENG OPERE25471880318818/06/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist787700MIRIAM ODHIAMBO ACHIENG25471912237412/08/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist823303EDWIN ONYANGO OKUMU25474370947313/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist791339LAURINE PEREZ AUMA25470320674001/04/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist811283RUTH MARCUS NDOLI25470310120111/12/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist791524SELLINE ANYANGO OJIN25470406476510/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist776516OTIENO ELIJAH OLWEK25470854396117/03/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist767270MIRIAM ATIENO ODERA25472144204619/02/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist826072OMONDI OHANA STEPHEN25479233724417/07/2024M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist889665WILLMA MALOWA ANYANGO25471380801717/05/1983M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist831535MOSES OBEL OTUNGE25471886061324/07/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RA CHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist881630LEONARD OCHIENG  NYANGIDI25474015280922/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist875879TILLEN OJWANG OPERE25471931731212/04/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist868357EMMACULATE AUMA OYUKO25474695747129/11/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist899036FAITH ADHIAMBO MUDHAI25474896118629/09/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist822425MICHAEL  AKECH25471481658503/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist902034MOULINE ACHIENG’ ODIMA25470606911225/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist885456JANET ADIEMA AKINYI25470062313904/02/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist859619EVANS JOSEPH ODIANG’A25472877690914/06/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist867797CHRISTINE ACHIENG AKIRO25472856827523/08/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist801496DAVID ODHIAMBO OKELLO25471943339315/10/1996M2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113073RACHAR  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist869172JARED ODHIAMBO OUKO25470899070304/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113080Tanga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo871029OSCAR OCHIENG OWUOR25471920160612/10/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113080Tanga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo879926ERIC  OTIENO25472671673710/04/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113080Tanga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo875782KEVINE OJWANG’ OMONDI25470074787931/05/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113101ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio537216PAUL OKOTH ZAKAYO25471436686521/11/1977M2009Dip.EdPass75 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 11yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113101ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio874077PAMELAH ADHIAMBO SISO25474642787927/08/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113101ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio861571KEVINE ODHIAMBO AMARI25470758209110/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113101ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio868851FAITH ADHAIMBO ABIDHA25471591859624/04/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113101ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio888568KENNEDY ODHIAMBO AKAMA25479728277119/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113101ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio878778VIVIAN ACHIEN’G OWUOR25472091594506/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit569616FREDRICK MISOLO OTIENO25472992765201/11/1985M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit797958BRENDA AWUOR ADIDI25470361330019/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit821780JOSEPH MARVIN OKETCH25470257595402/05/1985M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit721400QUEENTER  AKOTH OGOLLA25474223861203/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit810911SHERYL JUDITH AMONDI WERE25471983487419/04/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit815343DIVINES VICTOR OCHIENG25472930840707/03/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit797120BENEDICT OMONDI OMONDI25470323049017/02/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit786313JOSEPH BASIL KOYANDA25471220664617/11/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit839614DAVID HARUN OWUOR25472679693320/05/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit781414CAREY ODHIAMBO AWINO25471854196622/03/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit781986KEVIN OWUOR OMONDI25472811928427/07/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit833780PHANIS AKINYI ODHIAMBO25474815219805/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit758893ALOYCE NDEDA OYUGI25471823462205/05/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit819038WINNIE  ACHIENG MITO25471973929014/03/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit792840NANCY ATIENO OMONDI25471295692201/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit788536LORNA JUMA OWUOR25470668966331/01/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit830057TONNY ONYANGO ODHIAMBO25471519026625/04/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit786843VINCENT ODHIAMBO OTIENO25470858625714/08/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit892420BENARD OCHIENG ONYANGO25471618477802/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit842923EMILY AKINYI ABAYO25471773554316/06/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit871705ADDAH CELESTINE OWENGA25472750267207/08/1984F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit819198MILLICENT MARY MADOYI25474662853329/06/1989F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit844215ROBERT OUKO HASSAN25472364632914/01/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit889434< /td>PAUL OTIENO OSORE25472778876311/07/1983M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit896693DAISY KATHAMBI MWIRIGI25472273259822/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit894701PATRICK OCHIENG OKEYO25471510433506/02/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit887349CALFETH OBIERO OLOO25470363913423/05/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit859913FAITH ACHIENG WERE25470748662202/04/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit891055BENARD JUMA ODUOR25470870711428/05/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113103RAMBUGU MIXED S.SEng/Lit859903JOHN NAHOR ODONGO25470460809730/01/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113104St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo792043VIOLA KEDOGO ISSA25470237844820/03/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113104St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo871029OSCAR OCHIENG OWUOR25471920160612/10/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113104St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo794483JUDITH APONDI ALUOCH25471839596903/02/1991F2017Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
41SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113104St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo875782KEVINE OJWANG’ OMONDI25470074787931/05/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Siaya County, Rarieda Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RELATED ARTICLES

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

16,985FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
3,151FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!