Friday, May 27, 2022
HomeMerit ListsTSC Internship Merit List - Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

EMBU EAST
CCCountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?MobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAComm.1Comm.2Score%CalculationDisability?
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math721500SUSAN MAKENA KITHINJI25470723779322/12/1986F2013Dip.EdPass80 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 8yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math711506DIVINAH MORAA MORANGA25472303559216/04/1992F2015B.EdFirst Class80 A:(First Class)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math680369LUKE NYAGA KANAMPIU25471052555005/01/1992M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math746130CHARLES KYALO MUTUKU25470811753605/03/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math746959ALFRED MWANGI MULWA25470589492626/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math712463CHARLES  MACHARIA NDUNGE25471842971309/04/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math739078MERCY  KINYA25470395595916/12/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math728143DAVIS MWENDWA MUTIE25470649769730/04/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math704914MERCY WANGARI NJOGU25471675522621/07/1989F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math731407LEAH KAGENDO NDEGWA25470156327601/07/1993F2016Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math850664CAXTON MUKUNDI NJERU25472509234209/09/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0Physical NCPWD/P/5330
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math773260ANTHONY KIMUYU WAMBUA25471048319910/10/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math709262ELIAS JOSPHAT NJIRU NJERU25472722550504/01/1984M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math716837JOSIAH MUNENE MURIUKI25471677252004/08/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math718058SAMUEL NDEI MAINA25470631121420/09/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math751103ZACHARY MURIMI WAMBUI25471135819725/12/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math788991NICASIO MUCHANGI NJIRU25470118416630/09/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math776412PENINAH NDUMBA MWIRIGI25470324610303/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math780796SIMON GICOVI GICUKU25471744363226/12/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math802463BONFACE KINYUA NGUU25470861790223/10/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math806144YVONNE JEPKOGEI MUTAI25471789430821/06/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math772536DOROTHY NYAWIRA MUNYI25470877160912/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math757109JOYCE MWENDE MUJUMBE25471096006909/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math795897ROBERT KARIUKI NJUE25472873753616/05/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math784683CAROLINE NTINYARI NTINYARI25470724603606/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math768072REUBEN MUGAO MUGAMBI25470389625812/12/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math759176JUSTUS NJUE GICHOVI25471760657501/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math790805ERIC MWENDA KATHURIMA25471042456827/07/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math794386JAMES MURITHI MUNYI25471125044515/01/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math791814ELOSY  NKIROTE25470869146429/04/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math801754CAROLINE MUTITU NYAGA25471947350514/09/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math782441WAMUCII MUNENE MARY25472174735610/04/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math779117KELVIN WAMAE NJERU25472596638622/12/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math788465HELLEN KAWIRA STANLEY25470409588920/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math807960EVANS MWANGI WAMBUI25479613285704/09/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math769267MARY WAMAITHA MICHUKI25472927712403/02/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math804160SADIQUE SHABAN KISIO25471022363005/11/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math770338MWITI KENNETH KIOGORA25471773842115/07/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math774352BENARD NDETO NZUKI25479236178311/01/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math841682PETER GITONGA NTHIA25471776416906/10/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math811727DAVID CHOMBA MUGANE25470472205116/07/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math828308PHILLIS NZASU MUSYOKI25471136304521/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math826267LEUNORAH MATENDECHERE OGUTU25470762499901/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math828318WAWIRA BRENDA NJUE25470800824009/09/2020F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math831016AMOS MUKEMBU KIUGU25479622000318/06/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math831206NJOGU ERIC MWANGI25472241259012/08/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math851071WANJIRU CATHERINE GATIMU25471763640606/07/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math824486MORRIS  MURIMI  MURIITHI25471388798123/11/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math809541JULIUS WACHIRA GATIMU25472947748003/01/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math821063ABIGAIL KATHINI MUSYOKA25471329640407/05/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math834794WAWIRA MARION NJERU25470353381509/04/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math828750FRANCIS GICOBI MUCHIRI254728340478M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math828025NJOKI ALICE NJERU25479746329601/01/1901F2018Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math843376SARAH  MUTHONI25470456725501/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math833738CHARLES MURIUKI MACHAKI25470807373410/06/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math831374FRIDAH WANJA KUBAI25470370831504/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math802856CHARLES MURUGI KINOTI25471487935601/07/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math812886JOSEPH  KARIKU  MAINA25471626176407/01/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math827746HUMPHREY MUCHANGI MUTHARA25470355001301/05/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math819225DENIS NJAGI NJUE25470375686921/01/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math807780RODGERS OTIENO OTIENO25472962899804/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math808398EVELYN NJERI NJIRU25479808750822/05/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math808787DICKSON KIMANTHI MUNYI25470789095122/04/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math820988CAROLINE NYAWIRA MURIITHI25470673977515/05/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math817699DENNIS RIOBA NYANGAU25471740630610/10/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math815600LEAH WANJIRU NGAMBI25471207624201/01/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math834000CARRIS MUTHONI NJOKI25471177060507/10/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math811986MILKA WANJIRA NDEKE25470408632113/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math834403MUTHONI ROSA NJERU25472085900923/08/1990F2017Dip.EdPass60 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math829967FRANCIS MWANGI KANGANGI25471435012114/10/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math879273PHILLIS WANGARI IRERI25472784249627/05/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math879358JOSEPH MWANGI CHEGE25470279062323/12/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math868133KENNEDY MURIMI MUCHIRA25479048795617/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math847654DANIEL MURANU KAGWANJA25474390287706/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math933148JANE EVA WANGARI WAMBUI25472757685901/02/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math857923JOSEPH GITONGA KITHAKA25479101786125/03/1989M2019BA+PGDE2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math888842PERISHINA NJERI KIAMA25470886908424/11/1988F2019Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math890163DENIS NDIRANGU NDERITU25470512099111/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math877945ALEX MURIUKI WACHUKA25471805797414/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math878604EDWARD KIMANTHI NJIRU25472567401928/01/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math909259DUKE OYUMA ONSOTI25472663176205/04/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math879494OSCAR MURIMI WAKARIA25472288160421/10/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math890105JUSTIN NJAGI KATHURI25470442231812/08/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math861594ESTHER WAWIRA NJERU25470250432516/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math874701EDWIN MUNENE NJAGI25470443678005/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math861631ANNJUSTA MBUYA KITHAKA25471048133025/08/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math871739CAROLINE WANYAGA GICOVI25479864565031/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math902802MERCY MWENDE PHARES25471509319917/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math877317TABITHA WANGECI KAROGI25479047100027/05/1997F2019Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math851099OSTINE KIPSANG MASAKA25479124884304/12/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math866546JACOB MUTUGI NJIRU25470810928405/02/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math915327WINFRED MUKAMI NDWIGA25470595563428/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math927665CHRISTINE  WAMBUI25472215094126/06/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math866898NGANDA ORIDASIA NJURA NGANDA25479570365218/11/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math866272MICHAEL GITONGA KINYUA25470110903102/01/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math862033JULIUS MACHARIA WANDERI25470350756410/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math846480DICKSON MACHARIA SANG25470551953320/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math847537JULIESTER MURUGI RWANDA25479641050209/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math915859GEORGE GICHIRU WARURU25479082278301/10/1997M2020B.EdFirst Class55 A:(First Class)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math885573SICILY MUKAMI NYAGA25471897473307/01/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math866141STEPHEN KINYANJUI MBURU25471357445828/05/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math873210IAN DANIEL KEMBOI KOTUT25472339763101/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math934769CATHRINE WAWIRA GANA25472524940802/12/1993F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math930774ERICK MUNENE NJUE25479188536511/10/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math924572SIGRENE NYAMBI NJUE25470317069824/04/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math913765PATRICK NJIRU MUTHUI25470718936725/07/1992M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math915206ELIJAH KITHAKA KIGACHA25472623047529/03/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math921573DUNCAN MURIITHI MURIUKI25471146455502/10/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math917674MILLCAH  NZISA MUTINDA25470853904906/06/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math931520ELIZABETH WAMBUI NDARU25471446426201/02/1993F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math878446GEORGE GATHUA GICHURU25472376969717/11/1992M2019Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math927607JEMIMA GAKII NYAKI25471234282820/11/1992F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math923559JANE WANJIRU NYAGA25471206028109/11/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math939056GRACE NGII WAMBUA25470706359722/02/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math922395MERCY MUTHONI NTHIGA25472026739805/08/1996F2020BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math902750GEOFFREY  OMBONGI25470256263508/08/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math923298SAMUEL  MUMO MWENDWA25479512531630/12/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math931191PAUL KOMBO MUSYOKA25471411473811/09/1992M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math925235PERIS WANGARI GATHERU25471478165208/05/1994F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math939465FELISTER KARIMI NJOKA25479572878125/10/1997F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math929758SERAH KAVULI WILLIAM25470736152202/08/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math929876JAMES MWAULA MUMBU25472110481714/10/1994M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math920623GLADYS NYAMBURA KARIMI25474047846411/11/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143045Ciamanda Secondary SchoolBSt/Math927037FELIX MWAI MUREITHI25479139952729/12/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy729007SAMWEL MURIITHI NJAGI25479588555516/06/1987M2016B.EdPass65 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy825222KENNEDY CHOMBA MBUTHI25472308047427/04/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy828958GEORGE MURIMI MUTUGI25474831396401/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy803233JONAH MURAGE KIURA25471537021101/01/1985M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy831587ERIC MUNENE NYAGA25470531052101/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy834094VICTOR KINYUA NJIRU25471644194615/04/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy795558KELVIN WILSON NJOROGE KIMANI25471545736515/05/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy823044VICTOR OBEGI SARURIA25472886714029/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy823143PATRICK MWANGI KITHINJI25479893505013/05/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy854997VICTOR KARIUKI MUKURU25471215862806/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy808888MARTIN KIMANTHI NJIRU25470313033103/01/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy847704NANCY MUTHONI MURUNGI25470878815405/09/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy810492NICHOLAS MUGAMBI KIRAITHE25470456187303/10/1986M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy812179EDWARD ONDARI NYANGARESI25472163250607/07/1987M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy798839FAITH NYAKIO MURIUKI25472433047608/10/1991F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy817557KEVIN  WABWIRE25474898245112/08/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy806049BENSON MUNYI NDWIGA25472924238129/10/1988M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy838918NEWTON KARIUKI KANYIVA25471576777410/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy858030MORRIS MUNENE KATHUNI25471012795618/07/1992M2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy877152PHIDES  MUTURI25470682080619/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy943582ANDERSON KARIMI WACHIRA25470569115813/05/1986M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy852680STEPHEN MUNENE NJURA25470811290523/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy868006MARY WANJIRU GITARI25479552093228/02/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy874313JULIUS MURIMI MWANIKI25470455148305/04/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy883713WINCATE MUTHONI THAARA25470548542902/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy859139NICHOLAS KARIUKI NJUE25471713454205/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy865077EUNICE MURINGO WARUI25470761885908/01/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy859359ERICA  NKATHA GITOBU25471314548816/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy872838STELLAH GACHERI KIRIMO25471149847604/09/1988F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy851442DAVID NATO WAFULA25470821265220/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy870996KENNETH MURAYI SIKO25471399234217/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy845080MURIIRA PHARIS NJERU25470753811716/11/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy877926JAMLICK MUCHUI KINYUA25479522291709/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy865153PHINEAS MWIRIGI MUGAMBI25479128952507/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy889523FRANCIS NYAGA GUTU25471801624501/01/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy888722JACKSON MUTWIRI GEOFFREY25470722580103/02/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy872351KELVIN MURIMI KINYUA25479048592704/11/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy873808MARTIN KIMANI NJUE25471722644702/04/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy874773LUKA FUNDI NJOKA25474878721723/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy856952ANTONY FUNDI MUCIRA25470459655001/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy880839JOHN NJURURI MBOGO25471312634408/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy873924JOHN MBURU NJIRIRI25472317399408/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy861629ALEX GICHUNGE KIGUNDA25470877557307/01/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy916335KELVIN MAWIRA MURITHI25471961626820/05/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy871002KYALO  MUTUA25470249788212/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy865808KENNEDY CHEGE WAIRIMU25474194544724/05/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy860247JOEL MWANGI MURITHI25470441806105/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy866183JOHN MBUGUA MUCIRI25471859196403/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy862275BENSON NYAGA NGARI25472973471630/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy881484JIM NJERU KARATAI25472140660014/10/1979M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy874560ESTHER KAGENDO NJAGI25472757142410/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy889247RUFAS OKUNE MAKOMERE25471795085617/05/1990M2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy871444PHINEAS GITONGA KIRIMI25471636640304/02/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy877625RUTH JEPKORIR CHUMO25470616764205/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy857505DANIEL FUNDI NJERU25470078553828/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy877042JOB KEORO MAANGI25471383991012/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy908221FINIAS MWANGANGI NYAGA25475510961611/03/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy861270GEOFREY MUKUNDI KITHINJI25472750247107/11/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy879293KIMOTHO  FREDRICKKIMATHI25470189217431/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy921629SAMUEL MUTUKU MUTUA25479163927011/05/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy909316TABITHA WANJA MWANIKI25471947430614/03/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy935090EDITH KARUTA KABURU25470895622129/11/1994F2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy917919JOAN CHEPKOECH KOSGEI25472121083914/04/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy917882BRIAN  KIPROTICH25472579399204/04/1999M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy862146STEPHEN NJERU NJUE25471234323607/02/1992M2019B.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy890989FELIX MURITHI KIRIMI25470538748624/04/1994M2019Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy924727MICHAEL NJUE NYAGA25471397159701/01/1990M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy917606FRANCIS MBOGO GACHOKI25471012525022/08/1992M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy926138RITA  WAWIRA25470298357830/09/1996F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy928096ZACHARY  KERAMA NYABUTO25470218114707/10/1997M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy925214MICHAEL MUTUGI NJUE25470114589806/06/1994M2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy927282PETER  NJUKI25471448420808/03/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy925100FREDRICK KARIUKI GICHOBI25479508107502/01/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
< figcaption> TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy917983HIRRARY  GITONGA25471034975814/01/1998M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy932469DOMINIC  KIPKIRUI25470365940602/06/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy917625HILLARY NGARI KARIUKI25470600937024/12/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy923250ROSALINE MURUGI NYAGA25471721310926/11/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy908889EDWIN NJERU NYAGA25470715667516/06/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy922990MORRIS MURITHI GITARI25471553065616/10/1995M2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy934269DENIS WACHIURI MWANGI25474367617805/01/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy925815DIANAH  GATUGI25479012443508/11/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy927782DOREEN  CHEPKORIR25470251723024/02/1994F2020Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy930696KELLY LEWIS MACHARIA NJIRU25472794674208/10/1996M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy925581RONALD NYAKANG’O OGEGA25471782902015/08/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy939641EUGENE  GITONGA25479572851919/03/1995M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy911401KELVIN MUGENDI NDWIGA25479027886408/10/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy930115ROSELINE  KANANA25470468419717/10/1996F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy936307SELFA CHEROTICH KEMBESE25472936258204/05/1998F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy928784MICHAEL MUTUGI MWITI25479220283212/03/1995M2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy899646DENNIS  KAVISU25470662608929/12/1994M2019Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy888016KELVIN KIMATHI MUTUA25470190274211/01/1996M2019Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy928668ANTHONY MUTUA MATHEKA25470827501925/05/1991M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy922975AMON KIPCHIRCHIR KIBET25472582523326/07/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

< tr>
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy853544MORRIS MURIMI MUGAMBI25471049846227/10/1992M2019B.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy916011BRIAN MASIKA WANYONYI25471891560720/01/1999M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy916339EZRA WATILA SIMIYU25470825003225/06/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy926476EVANS  MUGAMBI25470879642020/05/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy936723JULIUS MURIITHI NJERU25479043518528/08/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy933029ADAM MUTHOMI KIBUITU25479550344516/01/1996M2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy934557VICTOR MWENDA KIRIMI25470661868017/10/1995M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy924390ZINFRONZA   KANANU25472159793725/05/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy923384CHARLES  NYAGA25470399847701/06/1995M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy901067MURIITHI MACLUS MBOGO25471336622516/02/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy917384MWENDE ANN MBOYA25470778566417/09/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy943293CHARLES KARIUKI KINYUA25479105043010/08/1996M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy918527HILLARY KIPLANGAT KULEI25472752916322/06/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU315EMBU EAST14701143053Mufu Secondary SchoolMath/Phy899603CORNELIUS MACHARIA WERU25472239166206/07/1987M2020Bsc+PGDEPass45 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
EMBU                                               : RUNYENJES
CCCountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?MobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAComm.1Comm.2Score%CalculationDisability?
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit471565SALOME WAWIRA NGUNGI25472232005002/08/1981F2005B.Ed2nd Class Upper90 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 16yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit770494STEPHEN NDATHO KIRIMI25470871614505/02/1994M2013Dip.EdCredit85 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 8yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit720036ROSEMARY N/A KANARIO25471253176801/02/1992F2014Dip.EdCredit80 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit654849DUNCAN  NJENGA25474583666205/03/1974M2014Dip.EdCredit80 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit919025REBECCA CHEMUTAI CHEMIATI25470190342209/09/1992F2014Dip.EdCredit80 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit734045ERIC  MUSYOKA25472469254408/10/1987M2014Dip.EdCredit80 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit753514FELISTER KARIGI NJUE25470114709512/03/1987F2013Dip.EdPass80 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 8yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit878547BENSON GICHUKI WAIHENYA25470792191803/12/1992M2014Dip.EdCredit80 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit687870KIRAGU BENSON MUGAO25472669965011/04/1993M2015Dip.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit669675LILIAN  KATHAMBI25470488739622/04/1992F2014Dip.EdPass75 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit691198JACKLINE WAWIRA IRERI25470512754511/01/1994F2015Dip.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit687547CHRISTINE KARIMI MWANIKI25472485113715/04/1984F2015Dip.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit882766VICTOR MWAI WAKINI25470052261331/12/1993M2015Dip.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

EMBU
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit914764LUCY  GAKII25474249558605/06/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit735875ESTHER KALEKYE KILIKO25471894734806/09/1990F2015Dip.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit919824JAMES MAGU WAIGANJO25470212633611/09/1988M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit715811ANN MWINGI NJUE25472945824102/01/1984M2015Dip.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit914923BARNISH MUKAMI GICHOBI25470739744123/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0Albinism NCPWD/P/2034
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit706735DANFORD MWISHENI SAIGA25472056262115/01/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit729253GRACE WAWIRA NJIRU25471648363114/08/1995F2016Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit772820JOSEPH MUGAMBI IRERI25470413917828/07/1995M2016Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit796371GRACE MURUGI KIBUTU25472330796423/07/1990F2016Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit712523ISAAC MAINA NYAGA25472639276527/06/1996M2016Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit741840ALFRED NJUE NJERU25471880698214/07/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit722888DOREEN KARIMI KARIUKI25472617699920/12/1985F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit732057MOSES  MUNENE25470507401510/11/1993M2016Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit710882ABED MUGIIRA KARUTI25471177426720/10/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit735908CAROLINE NJERI NJOKA25470816008325/02/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit710178ELIZABETH  WAWIRA NJERU25471518197401/01/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit724885MERCY MUTHONI GITARI25470662577320/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit733800NELLY MUKAMI NJAGI25470157850429/03/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit772664GRACE WANJA MURIUKI25471935373510/01/1989F2016Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit764964LISPER MUTHONI NYAGA25470681872331/03/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit910815DOROTHY MURUGI IRERI25474305808308/02/1991F2016Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit742955STELLA KATHAMBI MUGOH25471189810730/03/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit779189WILKEASTER WAMBUI WANJIRU25479190673506/10/1995F2016Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit756006SAMUEL NJERU NTHIGA25471567096525/09/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit773247BETTY GAKII MUGAMBI25471911799903/06/1978F2016Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit712825FEATA MURUGI KINYUA25472617272801/01/1978F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit753714ROSEMERCY  WANGAI NJERU25470792254501/04/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit909974HOLKA SUSAN NKATHA25470665482313/07/1994F2017BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit785284BELINDA  JEPKOECH  KIBET25471270936807/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit775949CAROLINE WANJA MURIUNGI25470117287427/02/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit794466BRENDAH KANANA MARETE25470757740611/06/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit767778WINFRED NJERI MBUGUA25470810770003/01/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit797236LORNA GATUGI GITONGA25470216967225/08/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit790701FRIDAH  GATWIRI MUTHEE25470676728811/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit768006HARUN NDIGA GACHOKI25471517970819/07/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit781491REBECCAH GAKII JEDIEL25470739731101/01/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit829607PAULINE NJERI NYAGA25472647176001/06/1987F2017Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit775692KENNETH MAWIRA PAUL25470157126505/07/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit771434STELLA  NKIROTE25470283505119/06/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit792943DAMARIS NYATUGA NYABUTI25472983537230/12/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit789886ZIPPORAH WAHU GATUIKU25471295967516/01/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit802893PETER MURIITHI NDAMBIRI25472477296606/09/1988M2017Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit826166ABRAHAM  MWENDA25471602038228/08/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit847447BEATRICE WANGARI NYAGA25470477091012/09/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit845262NYAKIO MERCY KITHAKA25479121590530/04/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit821935MERCY MUTHONI MUIGAI25470757305615/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit775970ANTONY KINYUA NJAGI25471713993930/08/1985M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit769889WINFRED MUKAMI MBUGU25470287575507/01/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit810796SUSAN WANJIKU GITHUA25470254201621/06/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. Joh n Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit506746STELLA WANJA GAKIAVI25472907465526/04/1981F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit785443MARTHA WANYAGA MAKANGA25471509696304/01/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit799607CAROLINE MUKAMI NYAGA25470735655513/09/1993F2017Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit777907SILAS GITONGA NTHIGA25470722372121/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit752135MICHAEL GITHINJI MAINA25470169158717/08/1987M2016Dip.EdPass65 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit766166IMMACULATE MUTHONI MUTHONDU25471469395414/05/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit784340LUCY WERERI NJUGUNA25470882175303/06/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit796950MASILA MARK MUSEE25479510710118/04/1993M2018B.EdFirst Class65 A:(First Class)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit781001SUSAN NDUMI KATHUMO25471879491413/11/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit787638MWITI MUTIRIA MARK25470223909713/04/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit784637KAGENDO JOY NIL25472524453917/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit770864BETTY KANANA KABURU25471763804529/01/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit853781CURIE WANGECHI MUTHEE25471551872815/10/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit788087IRENE MAKENA MWENDA25470173480614/11/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit774464BRIDGET KAWIRA MURITHI25479139738720/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit773744SARAH WANJA MBOGO25470484097309/06/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit768459JOANINA WANJIRA MBOGO25470450987110/05/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit774156KENNEDY KIMATU MUTWII25470187375915/04/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit772131REMIE KARIUKI ITA25470701780628/07/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit783934LINET WAWIRA NJUE25474803494019/02/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit773231HILDA WANDIA  MAGONDU25471136900507/03/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit931642GRACE MUMBUA MUTUA25471461729006/04/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit783205FERISTER MURINGO NJERU25470634548907/03/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit825198LAWRENCE MURITHI NYAGAH25470032077719/09/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit780956SUSSYLINE WAWIRA MUTURI25472829512611/01/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit845556GLORY  KABERIA KAGENDO25479204651710/05/1995F2017Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit785878AGNES KAARI NDWIGA25472292986026/05/1975F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit819683BESSY MWENDWA MURITHI25470228359424/09/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit770704LILIAN KAGWIRIA NJOKA25472195333621/02/1990F2017Dip.EdPass60 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit448017MUTURI WANYAGA PATRICK25472026834901/07/1978M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John F isher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit883283DAVID KINYUA MATE25471289357305/12/1987M2018Dip+Tech.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit824836WENDY GAKII MWENDA25471044303306/01/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit927326DOREEN MAKENA LUBUARU25471641018022/05/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit819543MARTIN KIREGI MUGO25472433657121/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit885840MOREEN KENDI MEEME25472653689908/10/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit835146LUCIAH KALUKI MUSEMBI25472613820518/01/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit837760CAROLINE KATHAMBI MBAABU25470844085103/03/1992F2018Dip+Tech.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit812290ROSE KIENDE MWOBOBIA25471957411210/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit809938GEORGE KIRIMI MWENDA25472927095722/10/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit823015ERICK KIPKOECH BETT25472401864821/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit809887VIRGINIA NYAWIRA MWENDIA25471130881417/09/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit817417JOHN MANYIBE NYABAYO25471153301008/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit824306RAEL MUTHONI NGAI25472184206813/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit894663ERICK  OMWOYO25479822735418/08/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit841701ROSECATE NYAKIO NYAGA25471814232317/08/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit820774MARTIN MWENDA GITARI25470701491325/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit827021MWENDE DAINA NGAI25471049904601/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit847516EDITER  MUCHOKI25470233842105/04/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit926722ROY MUGAMBI MICHENI25470425102528/02/1991M2017B.EdPass60 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit821140NESSY GATHONI IRERI25470883947631/12/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit815035WINCATE WANGARI MURITHI25470111038521/07/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit819372WINCATE KANGAI GITONGA25479767152503/03/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit847222PATIENCE MURUGI MURIUKI25470600470307/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit804134KENNEDY MUCHIRA KAMAU25470168616411/01/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit849780CHARLINE MWIKALI IRERI25470679880714/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit836759NYAWIRA INNOCENT NYAGA25472652164612/12/1988F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit846400REBECCA NZALAI MWANZIA25470051728005/01/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit621566MERCY                          MUTHONI2547109612042018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit826962ANNA WAMBOGO KIMOTHO25479115451601/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit811849DANIEL NDATHO NYAGA25470136692614/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(s tay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit831389NJERI JANET GITONGA25479628740014/03/2024F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit844365WANJA RHODA KUBAI25472830145526/07/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit813826BEN  NJIRU25472767067309/02/1998M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit617500ELIZABETH NJERI WANGARI25470486507525/01/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit842856KINYA  ROSELINE25471501679801/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit816176BONFACE MWANGI WAHOME25470614772008/06/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit818833JACKSON MACHARIA MURIUKI25472551573515/07/1993M2017Dip.EdPass60 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit816275CAROLINE NJURA MURIITHI25471922365413/07/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit853264MARY  WANTHIGA NYAGA25470188917930/12/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit857964NICETA NGINYA GICONI25470190343519/01/1991F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit817446JOY  KINYA25472926656213/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit840488FAITH MUTHONI KARIUKI25473840536022/04/1996F2018Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit819321PAMELA NGUGI MURITHI25470554607901/10/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit812468CEASAR MURIMI NJERU25472510866428/08/1986M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit873411BRIAN MWENDA WANJA25471882792728/01/2000M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit858983MOREEN WANJA NJAGI25471088089324/11/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit874817KENNEDY NYAGA THATHI25470548383623/05/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit856511LINDAH KAWIRA KABEERE25479008814406/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit872848JULIUS  NDEGE25470824935311/07/1995M2019Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit861724PATIENCE NKATHA KAARI25479095891925/12/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit846084LINDAH NKATHA MIRITI25472361530101/06/1981F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit893401CHRISTINA MUKAMI MWANIKI25479133685517/12/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit852310WINFRED  KARWITHA25472042904306/07/1986F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit884268GLORY  NKIROTE25479024709424/04/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit853267CAROLYNE NJOKI GITONGA25472835492705/08/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit880760LINDA IMMACULATE WAWIRA NJAGI25471315856618/03/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit876973PETER MUTEGI GICHARI25471752443111/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit940001ERIC MUNENE NDWIGA25471194653018/05/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit862328JOSHUA KARIUKI NYAGA25472763725204/12/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit865031LYDIAH  MAKENA25471046782121/06/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit870306MILLICENT MUTIO KARIUKI25470621625516/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit854380KIAMA KITHINJI EZRA25479017019414/03/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit855380WANJIRU RISPER MUNENE25471250119629/04/1995F2018Dip.EdPass55 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit912691JOANINA KATHURE MUROKI25479040687607/01/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit880132JACKLINE NYAKIO MWANIKI25471774575410/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit473073ELIZABETH NJERI GITAU25472376113903/08/1982F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit873327KINYA EVALYNE KALIUNGA25479671082128/12/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit869134JACKLINE MUKAMI NYAGA25474239305619/12/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit871674GEOFFREY OBAMA ONTWEKA25470748374611/09/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit881394RHONA GAKII MARANGU25479178832401/03/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit860972SILAS MURIUKI MEME25479998684128/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit875251FRIDAH  MAKENA25470024429710/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit881946FAITH KAGWIRIA GITARI25470773035701/05/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit878483JOB LUGALA MANYONYI25472460764522/05/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit913016EVANS JUMA MUTUNGA25470217326625/01/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit850629SUSAN NJERI KURIA25472660734530/11/1986F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit897181NICHOLUS MUTEMBEI MUTEMBEI25471561333820/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit878680TERRY KATHAMBI KAMUNDI25471673580602/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit893214SABINA MWIKALI MUMO25470071236224/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit876570CHRISTINE MWENDE NJERU25470110629304/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit854433DOREEN NYAWIRA RIMIRI25470826556612/02/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit902323DIANA KARIMI NYAGA25471211699028/10/1988F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit857158GEORGE WILSON MAARI25479036404430/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit884246NYAWIRA PHERIS KARIUKI25470295652429/01/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit888018KAWIRA FAITH NCIIMA25479294367426/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit852277BRIAN MUNYAO MULONZI25479787992404/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit841553MWIRIGI EVANS KABILA25470187380001/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit883547PIERA WANJA NYAGA25479263783025/03/1997F2019Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit857633MUGAMBI KENNETH MUCUGUMA25471630215918/12/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit889708ROSE NJERI MURIITHI25474868001225/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit867638JAMES MWANGI WANGUI25471928291302/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit848705PERPETUA  WAMBUI KINYUA25472249759931/01/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit861656IRENE   MURANGO KAGENDO25472090188329/02/1984F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit898622JACKLINE GATWIRI MBOGO25470514021609/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit895126AGNES WAWIRA NYAMU25472984619130/12/1979F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit887866PHYLLIS KATIVI MUTHUSI25479213491627/10/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit874401FELISTA MUMBUA PIUS25470510525229/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit880194CHARLES  MURIUKI NJAGI25470633204816/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit911423FELISTER KITHINJI KENDI25471780861420/08/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit877358FRIDAH KAWIRA WAMBUGU25479531054506/10/1997F2020Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit917458ANGELA NDINDA  NZIOKA25479084065524/01/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit939982SHERYL KAWIRA MUTEMBEI25470478747605/11/1997F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit916743BANCY GAKII KARIUKI25470410389218/05/1989F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit931678KAREN MWENDE MPUTHIA25474165354502/11/1998F2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit918986JUDITH  KAGWIRIA25471446799512/08/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit911381ROSE CATHERINE WANJA25479246427920/11/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit923480MARTIN CHOMBA NYAGA25472255039608/09/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit923393ANGELA GATWIRI MUGAMBI25470824108720/09/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit915287KEN MURITHI KABURU25474691979430/08/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit916840DENNIS KAMAU MATI25471242855313/10/1990M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit928970FLORENCE WAWIRA MURANGO25479709459415/04/1997F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit916621OLIVE MUKAMI NJERU25471938293431/12/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit918893CATHERINE MUKAMI NJIRU25472416786618/02/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit920012GAKII RHODA NJERU25479568654318/03/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit920055CHRISTINE WAMUCII NJERU25479541508805/02/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit940119DORES MAKENA NJERU25470583573501/05/1992F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit582726HELLEN          WANJA                IRERI25471571587701/07/1987F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit922275ROSELINE GAKII MIRITI25471176407026/07/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit922283GLADYS  MAKANDI25471518601805/08/1986F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit916893FRIDAH KEERU MUTEGI25471110946913/08/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit918801SERAH NJOKI WAWERU25479561014706/06/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit917485KENNETH MURIUKI GITONGA25472664103211/09/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit926280DONALD MWAURA NGUGI25479271966010/12/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit927819AGNES NGINA MWOLOLO25479041443019/03/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit934259BAARIU SAMMY KAINGA25472761634825/08/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit914104BENEEDICT MUMO  MWELE25470665357901/08/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit912401KELVIN MACHARIA MURIITHI25479515395228/05/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit921800GLORY  KENDI25470535814204/12/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit932245ANTONY MUTHOMI MUGAMBI25479792841611/07/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit915979STELLA GATUGI GICHURU25479579972219/11/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit919548KAWIRA JANE NJERI25470519266324/04/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

Embu East Sub County October 2021

14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit908166RISPER GAKII BUNDI25472638258003/10/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit774184JOSPHINE WANJIRU NYAGA25472897669021/08/1992F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit922859CECILY GAKII NDWIGA25479817724225/12/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit930912MURUGI RACHAEL NYAGA25470062871118/03/1992F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit917203GAKII  KIBURI25472431858908/09/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit924235EVANS MURETI KIRUJA25474343233116/05/1990M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit935051MURANGIRI KELVIN MBOGO25471802094001/08/1995M2019Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit923436ENOCK PKIACH SIWANYANG25471308539822/05/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit941229STELLA WAKIO MUGO25471599712528/06/1993F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit915362MARY WAWIRA NGARI25479617404125/10/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit918346PATRICK MUTUA KIILU25470427836428/11/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit919332DENNIS MUNENE MIANO25479394371210/02/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit941802JOYCE WANJIRU NJUGUNA25470823777119/10/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit917738PATRICK KARUGU MUTHONI25470524805423/11/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit926436PURITY KENDI KAARIA25471057604501/03/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit923791DENIS MBUNGU NJOKI25472470054421/07/1997M2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
14EMBU064RUNYENJES14701143076St. John Fisher’s Day Sec. – Mbui NjeruEng/Lit892970REDEMPTA CHELANGAT KOROS25472681614628/12/1998F2020Dip.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Merit List Per County October 2021

1. Uasin Gishu County TSC Merit List

2. Kitui County TSC Merit List

Constituencies:

3. Busia County TSC Merit List

4. Kisii County TSC Merit List

Constituencies:

Machakos County TSC Merit List

FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK

​​​​​For more Teachers Update

Teachers Updates Telegram Group

Join the @TeachersUpdates Telegram channel

FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

TSC Merit List Per County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

TSC Internship Merit List – Embu East Sub County October 2021

RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

16,985FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
3,151FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!