Friday, May 27, 2022
HomeMerit ListsNakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020

Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020

GILGIL SUB COUNTY LIST OF APPLICANTS-INTERNS 2021
RgnCodeCountyAdv.RefSch.CodeSchool NameApp.DateSubjectsTSC NoInternship?NameHome CountyMobileScoreCalculation
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.02/12/2020Geo/Kisw506329MWANGI NJOKI RUTHNYANDARUA25472524091155 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw506329MWANGI NJOKI RUTHNYANDARUA25472524091155 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.03/12/2020Geo/Kisw542860Eunice OdemboBUSIA25471357976055 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.03/12/2020Geo/Kisw584604CICILIA WAIRIMU MUTURINYANDARUA25471487896655 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL03/12/2020Geo/Kisw584604CICILIA WAIRIMU MUTURINYANDARUA25471487896655 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093299Oljorai Secondary School02/12/2020Eng/Lit596572Mercy Mary MuthoniNYANDARUA25470062582050 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math655763anne wambui MbuguaNAKURU25472462891775 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math667389Janet Bonareri OmwoyoNYAMIRA25470506131765 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw669169LUKE KIPRONO KIBETBARINGO25471437469670 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School04/12/2020CRE/Kisw672440GLADYS NJERI MBUGUANYANDARUA25471300197355 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093010Koelel  S.s.12/12/2020CRE/Kisw681668Beriah Naswa WasikeKAKAMEGA25471457062475 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math681790SAMUEL MACHARIA MURAGURINAKURU25471161952575 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School02/12/2020CRE/Kisw683574lucy macharia wamuyuNYANDARUA25471911736970 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093010Koelel  S.s.09/12/2020CRE/Kisw692643Esther Wanjiku NJOROGENAKURU25471618106875 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School12/12/2020CRE/Kisw692643Esther Wanjiku NJOROGENAKURU25471618106875 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math693349JESEE THUKU MWANGIKIAMBU25471400076770 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.02/12/2020Geo/Kisw703001KATRA BORU DIDAMARSABIT25470502585870 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw703001KATRA BORU DIDAMARSABIT25470502585870 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math703284GODFREY CHEGE MACHARIANAKURU25471012716065 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math703453Elizabeth Wambui NjengaNYANDARUA25472564612165 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX1Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School14/12/2020CRE/Kisw705665NELLIUS WAIRIMU MAINGINAKURU25470390653370 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School02/12/2020CRE/Kisw708730ANNE NJERI MURUGUNAKURU25470011558670 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw709500paul maina kinyanjuiNYANDARUA25472883786265 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093299Oljorai Secondary School02/12/2020Eng/Lit710219VERONICAH NJERI NDUATINAKURU25470084049765 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093220Gilgil Girls Secondary School03/12/2020Agri/Bio712804DANFORD KIPSANG KIPKECHBARINGO25471227851760 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School07/12/2020BSt/Math716412Moses Kimiri Ndung’u25470590777965 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School05/12/2020CRE/Kisw716656JOSPHINE NANZALA MAPESAKAKAMEGA25471687941970 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School05/12/2020CRE/Kisw719228ANN WANJIRU NGUGINAKURU25472302564870 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School04/12/2020CRE/Kisw719237Ruth Wanjiru MwauraNAKURU25473350652970 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw726109EVERLINE KEMUNTO OTUGENYAMIRA25472894019360 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School02/12/2020CRE/Kisw726621Rose Waithira KaranjaNYANDARUA25470247582870 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch03/12/2020Bst/Math731515kevin kamande muiruNAKURU25472585450070 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093288Woodard Langalanga Secondary School02/12/2020Math/Phy735002NICHOLAS NDUNGU WAIRIMUNYANDARUA25471973879870 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093248Ngeteti Secondary School02/12/2020Math/Phy735002NICHOLAS NDUNGU WAIRIMUNYANDARUA25471973879870 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX1Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School10/12/2020CRE/Kisw737984brenda jepkosgei sombaiBARINGO25472491818770 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School08/12/2020CRE/Kisw738599GEORGE WAMBUGU CHEGENAKURU25471231968870 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX1Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School08/12/2020CRE/Kisw738599GEORGE WAMBUGU CHEGENAKURU25471231968870 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093080KAHUHO  S.S.02/12/2020Agri/Bio742022SAMUEL MWANGI MACHARIANAKURU25470441196160 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School03/12/2020BSt/Math742627LEAH MUTHONI mathengeNYANDARUA25470616362170 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School04/12/2020CRE/Kisw747057moses muturi njokiNAKURU25470652298270 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School03/12/2020CRE/Kisw754239ELINAH NYANCHAMA MOINDIKISII25470490215670 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School02/12/2020CRE/Kisw762566Moses Kirika MwauraNAKURU25470273776470 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX1Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School10/12/2020CRE/Kisw763916MONICA WAITHIRA KINUTHIANYANDARUA25472493651965 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX2Morop Mixed Secondary School14/12/2020Math/Chem764191SIMON NG’ANG’A NJOROGENYANDARUA25471980060460 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093045Mugaa  S.s.04/12/2020Chem/Math764191SIMON NG’ANG’A NJOROGENYANDARUA25471980060460 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw767681SAMUEL CHEGE WAMBUINAKURU25472316051970 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch11/12/2020Bst/Math767959PAUL ODHIAMBO obieroLAIKIPIA25471338712460 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093078Utumishi  Academy  S.s.02/12/2020Draw&Des/.769956KENNETH OKUMU KWASATRANS NZOIA25474549154355 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math770191EVALINE JEMJOR LANGATBARINGO25472153319070 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School09/12/2020CRE/Kisw772711MORANGA NYATANGI AbelKISII25474115231865 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math778324Samuel Mwangi GachagaNYANDARUA25470405390160 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School03/12/2020CRE/Kisw778868MARTIN LOSIKE MTAALAIKIPIA25471602191270 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093167KEKOPEY RANCH SEC SCH02/12/2020Bio/Agric779952james otwori nyangauNYAMIRA25472413900460 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School02/12/2020CRE/Kisw780634RUTH IKURET OMUNYUBUSIA25470294794465 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School02/12/2020CRE/Kisw781929TABITHA WANGUI THION’GONAKURU25471565484965 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch03/12/2020Bst/Math782581ANN NJERI RUIRUTRANS NZOIA25470592320070 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School04/12/2020BSt/Math783918GLADYS WANJIKU MWANGIMURANGA25470175687260 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School03/12/2020CRE/Kisw785554CATHERINE ROBI CHACHAMIGORI25474174929360 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093010Koelel  S.s.09/12/2020CRE/Kisw785897JACKLINE NAYIONTE RATIANAROK25472793987260 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093288Woodard Langalanga Secondary School05/12/2020Math/Phy787292FAITH NG’ENDO kiarieNAKURU25472476246560 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093248Ngeteti Secondary School14/12/2020Math/Phy787292FAITH NG’ENDO kiarieNAKURU25472476246560 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093167KEKOPEY RANCH SEC SCH12/12/2020Bio/Chem792150Victor kipkemoi ronoNAKURU25472560670170 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw796881violet wairimu kinyuaLAIKIPIA25474286424765 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw796997LINET AKINYI ORIEDOKISUMU25472398710265 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School02/12/2020CRE/Kisw797086GLORIA CHEPKEMOIKERICHO25472314515760 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw797375SYMON KAMAU KAMWERUNAKURU25471085564360 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School02/12/2020CRE/Kisw797420ISAAC NJOROGE KINYANJUINYANDARUA25471898162265 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093045Mugaa  S.s.03/12/2020Chem/Math799863LOISE NJERI musyokaNAIROBI25471249357260 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw801779IMACULATE KEMUNTO MONG’ARENYAMIRA25472768271660 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School03/12/2020CRE/Kisw802105ANGELINE MATINDE MWITAMIGORI25470127952665 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School02/12/2020CRE/Kisw803443SUSAN WAMBUI MuthoniNYANDARUA25470210060365 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw805082MATHEW MUTISOMAKUENI25471406437360 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch09/12/2020Bst/Math808404RONALD WANGILA simiyuBUNGOMA25471136438665 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.03/12/2020Geo/Kisw811681MOSES MUCEE  MWIMBITHARAKA NITHI25472303502255 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093045Mugaa  S.s.12/12/2020Chem/Math815169lucy wangari CHURUNYANDARUA25479143165255 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX2Morop Mixed Secondary School12/12/2020Math/Chem815169lucy wangari CHURUNYANDARUA25479143165255 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School05/12/2020BSt/Math816515damaris wanja wambuiNYANDARUA25470483016455 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch14/12/2020Bst/Math816636RICHARD CHIRCHIR MANDAGOUASIN GISHU25471755294955 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School03/12/2020CRE/Kisw818503LILIAN NALIAKA SIMIYUBUNGOMA25472044823560 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math820251Sammy Chepkilot komenBARINGO25472799710260 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math820402Ruth Woki KahuhoNAKURU25470483324965 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL07/12/2020Geo/Kisw820512GRACE WAITHERA MUIGAITRANS NZOIA25470633691160 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093299Oljorai Secondary School04/12/2020Eng/Lit820654ROSEMARY WANJIKU KARIUKINAIROBI25472824034455 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093299Oljorai Secondary School02/12/2020Eng/Lit820982DORIS CHEBETNAKURU25470498912255 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch04/12/2020Bst/Math821125Stanley Barasa WafulaBUNGOMA25472605167665 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math821493wilson waithaka. gicharuNYANDARUA25471654436255 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093045Mugaa  S.s.02/12/2020Chem/Math822897Ephantus MWANGI Nyambura25472739767645 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093010Koelel  S.s.13/12/2020CRE/Kisw827634KEVIN NYAGAKA KIMANGAKISII25471865398960 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw823387DAVID KINYANJUI WANJIRUNYANDARUA25470284006560 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw823410Peter Rugethe WaithukiLAIKIPIA25474177004150 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw824072ALEX MURAMBI SHITOSHEKAKAMEGA25472782224960 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.11/12/2020Geo/Kisw824072ALEX MURAMBI SHITOSHEKAKAMEGA25472782224960 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093299Oljorai Secondary School02/12/2020Eng/Lit824158COLLINS KIPTOONAKURU25471574486350 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL04/12/2020Geo/Kisw824726Biwott EglaUASIN GISHU25471329349860 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093288Woodard Langalanga Secondary School03/12/2020Math/Phy839252JULIUS KAMAU MAINANAKURU25479534665260 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093010Koelel  S.s.09/12/2020Math/Phy823365HILLARY KIPKORIR KIBOGONGBARINGO25472274645960 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math826984BONIFACE NGARURO KIHUGUNYANDARUA25470606429755 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093248Ngeteti Secondary School07/12/2020Math/Phy827614 JOHN KOSGEIBARINGO25472301804655 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093010Koelel  S.s.12/12/2020CRE/Kisw838267POLYCUP MOSES OBWOCHAKISII25471949547760 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093299Oljorai Secondary School02/12/2020Eng/Lit828357Winnie Akoth OTIENOSIAYA25471592942360 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093045Mugaa  S.s.02/12/2020Chem/Math828615LYDIAH NYAKERARIO MICHIEKANYAMIRA25470585984355 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX2Morop Mixed Secondary School03/12/2020Math/Chem828809GICHUKA BENARD NJANGIRUNAKURU25471043435755 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw829027WAMBUI NANCY MWANGILAIKIPIA25471446376860 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093108LAKE ELEMENTAITA02/12/2020Math/Phy824988HARIZON KIPLANGAT KIRUIBOMET25479867733555 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch09/12/2020Bst/Math829989MUDEITSI ANASTACIA KILWAYEKITUI25470623848360 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.02/12/2020Geo/Kisw830518HANA MUTHONI KINUTHIAUASIN GISHU25472072358760 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math830576APONDI PHINNIE OGUTUNAIROBI25470289655155 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXXXNgecho Mixed Seondary School08/12/2020Chem/Math830718EVALINE JEROP KORIRBARINGO25471523938655 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093045Mugaa  S.s.07/12/2020Chem/Math830718EVALINE JEROP KORIRBARINGO25471523938655 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXXXNgecho Mixed Seondary School02/12/2020Chem/Math831150VIVIAN JEPTOO KORIRBARINGO25470714291960 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX1Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School13/12/2020CRE/Kisw831788rebecca nyabonyi MOCHAMAKISII25472446922555 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.02/12/2020Geo/Kisw832637DECLAN MAINANAKURU25472341427060 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093299Oljorai Secondary School02/12/2020Eng/Lit833210MERCY JEPKONGA KIPLAGAT25472664970760 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch03/12/2020Bst/Math834353SCOLASTICA KANANGA ODWOGONAKURU25471159767160 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093045Mugaa  S.s.02/12/2020Chem/Math834568SAMUEL ONGERA KENNEDYKISII25472031393155 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX2Morop Mixed Secondary School08/12/2020Math/Chem834568SAMUEL ONGERA KENNEDYKISII25472031393155 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXXXNgecho Mixed Seondary School03/12/2020Chem/Math834568SAMUEL ONGERA KENNEDYKISII25472031393155 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093299Oljorai Secondary School02/12/2020Eng/Lit834698JEREMIAH KUNTAI RINKANAKURU25472236277955 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093248Ngeteti Secondary School03/12/2020Math/Phy834771LUCY WANJIKU NJENGANAKURU25471774461660 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093288Woodard Langalanga Secondary School07/12/2020Math/Phy824988HARIZON KIPLANGAT KIRUIBOMET25479867733555 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL14/12/2020Geo/Kisw835163SARAH WANGARI WATUHINYANDARUA25471766344550 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch03/12/2020Bst/Math835356HARON REUBEN OGONCHOKISII25474372830055 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093299Oljorai Secondary School14/12/2020Eng/Lit835370EDITH CHEPNGETICHKERICHO25470591206955 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School04/12/2020CRE/Kisw838032HARON MEROKA ISABOKEKISII25471949535960 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093010Koelel  S.s.09/12/2020CRE/Kisw893977Monicah Muthoni KIBUINYANDARUA25470618510055 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math839009FANUEL ONYANCHA MARORONYAMIRA25471849664955 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093288Woodard Langalanga Secondary School03/12/2020Math/Phy829666QUINTA AWUORBUSIA25470145167055 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093220Gilgil Girls Secondary School08/12/2020Agri/Bio840524WILBON KIPROTICHKERICHO25470542267755 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093108LAKE ELEMENTAITA04/12/2020Math/Phy835011Keitany Gideon KIGENBARINGO25472116424155 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math842692WILSON GITUYA MWANGINYANDARUA25470669497050 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.05/12/2020Geo/Kisw843197MBUGUA MOSES GITUNYANDARUA25472559986255 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093108LAKE ELEMENTAITA10/12/2020Math/Phy841137KEVIN KIPKORIRNANDI25470875808155 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math844409Eucabeth Nyaboke OTIERIKERICHO25472653469960 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School03/12/2020CRE/Kisw844665ATIENO PRUDENCE SIMINYUBUSIA25479135590755 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXXXNgecho Mixed Seondary School08/12/2020Chem/Math845418EUNIFRIDAH MOIGE OBWOCHANAKURU25470320160265 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School04/12/2020BSt/Math846008DAVID NGURE NDUNGUNAKURU25472689699855 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School03/12/2020CRE/Kisw847927DANIEL MACHARIA KING’ARANYANDARUA25470769948765 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch05/12/2020Bst/Math848061FELISTER NYAMBURA MWANGINAIROBI25470761491655 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School01/12/2020CRE/Kisw848085VERONICA WANJIRU NGUGIKIAMBU25479104566255 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math848198CHARLES NJUGUNA KAMITHINAKURU25471695944055 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX2Morop Mixed Secondary School14/12/2020Math/Chem848346HANNAH NYAMBURA NDUNG’UNAKURU25470629011050 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093220Gilgil Girls Secondary School03/12/2020Agri/Bio848442KELVIN KINYUA WAIRIMULAIKIPIA25470311395555 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093299Oljorai Secondary School02/12/2020Eng/Lit849971MOSES PARKINS OCHOMOKAKAMEGA25472548851055 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School05/12/2020CRE/Kisw850218PETER NGANGA KIBUIKANYANDARUA25472638109150 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXXXNgecho Mixed Seondary School02/12/2020Chem/Math851021Lucy Muthoni MUGOKIAMBU25470091001550 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School03/12/2020CRE/Kisw851147CHELANGAT SUSAN BETTNAKURU25470432917050 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL10/12/2020Geo/Kisw851409JACKLYNE FRIDAH WESONGAKAKAMEGA25472917697445 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch10/12/2020Bst/Math852570FLORENCE  NYAMBURA MUCHOKINYERI25470849615250 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093299Oljorai Secondary School02/12/2020Eng/Lit853653MERCY CHEPKORIRBOMET25479122689850 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math854131HELLEN KERUBO ONGARONYAMIRA25479262016355 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX2Morop Mixed Secondary School04/12/2020Math/Chem854367BRIAN SIRONGO BARASAKAKAMEGA25470841052550 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw855051LOUIS ODIMA EBITUBUSIA25470602354960 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093220Gilgil Girls Secondary School02/12/2020Agri/Bio855336ELIJAH NYAMWEMBE GITEYANAKURU25479026108955 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math857917GLADYS JEBICHI KORIRELGEYO MARAKWET25472478709855 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020BSt/Math857917GLADYS JEBICHI KORIRELGEYO MARAKWET25472478709855 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math857923JOSEPH GITONGA KITHAKAEMBU25479101786150 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL06/12/2020Geo/Kisw857924CHARLES KABIRU NJOROGENYANDARUA25474057403280 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093288Woodard Langalanga Secondary School02/12/2020Math/Phy872591JOSEPH MUCHIRI NGANGANAKURU25479414001655 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093108LAKE ELEMENTAITA02/12/2020Math/Phy889283LINDA MAKENA MURITHITHARAKA NITHI25470794671355 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093160GITARE SEC SCH02/12/2020Agri/Bio859963CYRUS MAERA ONDUSOKISII25472954548945 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093080KAHUHO  S.S.02/12/2020Agri/Bio859963CYRUS MAERA ONDUSOKISII25472954548945 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School02/12/2020CRE/Kisw860461DEBORAH NYABITHI MUGWELAIKIPIA25470577195155 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math860606SHARON CHELANGATKERICHO25470200804250 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093248Ngeteti Secondary School02/12/2020Math/Phy861344Paul Wekesa BARASABUNGOMA25479353625550 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093010Koelel  S.s.13/12/2020Math/Phy902746Brian Ndegwa NYARUGUNGYINYANDARUA25471374475955 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXXXNgecho Mixed Seondary School02/12/2020Chem/Math863220Stanley Ombachi ONSONGONYAMIRA25470122493355 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093045Mugaa  S.s.03/12/2020Chem/Math863220Stanley Ombachi ONSONGONYAMIRA25470122493355 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL03/12/2020Geo/Kisw866046BEVERLINE MUHONJA GAZEMBAVIHIGA25471861825360 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXXXNgecho Mixed Seondary School02/12/2020Chem/Math866401MICHAEL NJUGUNA IRUNGUNYANDARUA25470608507455 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.02/12/2020Geo/Kisw866445Carolyne Mukoshi KANGAKAKAMEGA25470864395455 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw866445Carolyne Mukoshi KANGAKAKAMEGA25470864395455 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL03/12/2020Geo/Kisw867214RACHEAL NJOKI MUCHIRINAKURU25471935381160 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093288Woodard Langalanga Secondary School02/12/2020Math/Phy843753JOHN NJUGUNA KIBUNALAIKIPIA25470556493550 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093288Woodard Langalanga Secondary School02/12/2020Math/Phy859846MIRIAM WAMBUI WANJUGUNYANDARUA25479214610150 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXXXNgecho Mixed Seondary School02/12/2020Chem/Math867409SAMSON WAMAE MWANGINAKURU25471954516655 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093045Mugaa  S.s.02/12/2020Chem/Math867409SAMSON WAMAE MWANGINAKURU25471954516655 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093220Gilgil Girls Secondary School02/12/2020Agri/Bio867451MORRIS MUKANGA GITAUNYANDARUA25470123830945 A:(Pass)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.03/12/2020Geo/Kisw867757ANTHONY GITAU MUNGAIKIAMBU25479022213955 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL03/12/2020Geo/Kisw867757ANTHONY GITAU MUNGAIKIAMBU25479022213955 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math868089JAMES CHEGE MUNGAINAKURU25471329952165 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math868089JAMES CHEGE MUNGAINAKURU25471329952165 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch11/12/2020Bst/Math869034DAVID OMURWA OBONDINYAMIRA25472704785355 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School04/12/2020CRE/Kisw869366MAINA ROBERT CHEGELAIKIPIA25479384246750 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXXXNgecho Mixed Seondary School02/12/2020Chem/Math869559DOREEN KANANUMERU25479583214150 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093108LAKE ELEMENTAITA02/12/2020Math/Phy859859vincent langat CHERUIYOTBOMET25470204524050 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093299Oljorai Secondary School08/12/2020Eng/Lit870450DENIS OSUBO ABUGANYAMIRA25474296193350 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch07/12/2020Bst/Math870578NELLY KARIMI KINYUAMERU25470720498150 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.02/12/2020Geo/Kisw871098LIDYAH KWAMBOKA ABUYAKISII25472246180175 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 7yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw871359PETER THUO WAMBUIKIAMBU25476486882450 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch05/12/2020Bst/Math871576GEORGE HENRY OWIRO OWIROMIGORI25471040401850 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch03/12/2020Bst/Math871695JOSHUA KASEE DAVIDKITUI25470181668750 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093288Woodard Langalanga Secondary School02/12/2020Math/Phy861344Paul Wekesa BARASABUNGOMA25479353625550 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093248Ngeteti Secondary School02/12/2020Math/Phy872591JOSEPH MUCHIRI NGANGANAKURU25479414001655 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093080KAHUHO  S.S.02/12/2020Agri/Bio873521Hillary KIPKOECHNANDI25470619684250 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093220Gilgil Girls Secondary School02/12/2020Agri/Bio873521Hillary KIPKOECHNANDI25470619684250 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093160GITARE SEC SCH13/12/2020Agri/Bio873521Hillary KIPKOECHNANDI25470619684250 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School14/12/2020CRE/Kisw874722KELVIN MOCHU GITAUNYANDARUA25470269128355 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math875249MERCY NJERI MAINAMURANGA25470528527450 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math875744KEVIN AYAKO NYABUTOKISII25479351560655 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math875775BEAUCOTY CHEPKEMOIKERICHO25479144749655 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.10/12/2020Geo/Kisw876004WAITHAKA JAMES MWANGINYANDARUA25470593219445 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch03/12/2020Bst/Math877913FAITH CHEBET WAISWAKAKAMEGA25470665594355 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch03/12/2020Bst/Math878353REAPHER CHEPKURGATNAKURU25471477757850 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093248Ngeteti Secondary School07/12/2020Math/Phy878449Kirui WESLEYKERICHO25472080236645 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093167KEKOPEY RANCH SEC SCH11/12/2020Bio/Chem878473KEVIN ODHIAMBO KEVINSIAYA25479195831955 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093220Gilgil Girls Secondary School02/12/2020Agri/Bio878525Samuel Nganga GICHUHINAKURU25472037949555 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093045Mugaa  S.s.02/12/2020Chem/Math879225Milkah Wanjiku NJOROGENAKURU25471947242255 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math879438MATHEW KIPKOECH RUTTOUASIN GISHU25472831594355 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093080KAHUHO  S.S.09/12/2020Agri/Bio879496ERICK KESA OGARABUSIA25470412624950 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX2Morop Mixed Secondary School09/12/2020Math/Chem879833IMMANUEL KING’OO WAITAMACHAKOS25470635116750 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX1Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School14/12/2020CRE/Kisw879865SILVIA NAFULA WANYAMABUNGOMA25470023771555 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXXXNgecho Mixed Seondary School05/12/2020Chem/Math879889Margaret Wanja KAMONJINAIROBI25470858877050 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math880902Wesley Nyakundi MOCHOGEKISII25474333707550 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093045Mugaa  S.s.02/12/2020Chem/Math880920Emmanuel Kipkurui TOOBARINGO25471539637340 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX2Morop Mixed Secondary School02/12/2020Math/Chem880920Emmanuel Kipkurui TOOBARINGO25471539637340 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math881240MERCY CHEPTOOKERICHO25470250182155 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093108LAKE ELEMENTAITA03/12/2020Math/Phy867240FREDRICK KALEI KINYILIKITUI25470279872750 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School04/12/2020BSt/Math882021NANCY AKINYI OMOLOKISUMU25471123665750 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093220Gilgil Girls Secondary School02/12/2020Agri/Bio882094ANASTACIA WAIRIMU WANJIKUNYANDARUA25472821718055 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093167KEKOPEY RANCH SEC SCH02/12/2020Bio/Agric882094ANASTACIA WAIRIMU WANJIKUNYANDARUA25472821718055 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX2Morop Mixed Secondary School06/12/2020Math/Chem882139INNOCENT MARONGA ONGARONYAMIRA25471153931050 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.02/12/2020Geo/Kisw882617EDMUND OSEBE CASIMIRKISII25470822420655 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School03/12/2020CRE/Kisw882930CATHERINE WAITHIRA NJENGANYANDARUA25471977476955 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch03/12/2020Bst/Math882934JANE WANGUI MWANGINYERI25479618352655 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093220Gilgil Girls Secondary School04/12/2020Agri/Bio884526DOREEN JEROP KIPRUTOUASIN GISHU25472468568155 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX1Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School14/12/2020CRE/Kisw884531CALVIN OTIENO ACHOLAKISUMU25471262777660 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXXXNgecho Mixed Seondary School03/12/2020Chem/Math884902Peter Mbatia MUGOKIAMBU25471051035950 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math885398JOSEPH WAINAINANAKURU25472800611650 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School02/12/2020BSt/Math885651JACINTA MUTHONI WARUGURUMURANGA25474142170950 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch13/12/2020Bst/Math886065SELLY CHEPKORIR KIRUIBOMET25472743643950 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXXXNgecho Mixed Seondary School07/12/2020Chem/Math886136Martin Nyaira ARONIUASIN GISHU25471786812255 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL02/12/2020Geo/Kisw886748REBECCA MONGINANYAMIRA25479285266455 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch10/12/2020Bst/Math887487HASSAN KALAMA FONDOKILIFI25471622747560 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math888372GEOFFREY MWITI M’MWETINYANDARUA25470142347560 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX2Morop Mixed Secondary School03/12/2020Math/Chem888816JOHN BARASA SIMIYUTRANS NZOIA25471245389145 A:(Pass)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School02/12/2020CRE/Kisw888941SALOME NJOKI WAITHERANAKURU25479953897840 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School02/12/2020CRE/Kisw889005CATHERINE NANJALA MUGANDABUNGOMA25479205879450 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093288Woodard Langalanga Secondary School03/12/2020Math/Phy867240FREDRICK KALEI KINYILIKITUI25470279872750 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch02/12/2020Bst/Math889311AMOS TROON BIGINGANYAMIRA25470177814455 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX1Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School11/12/2020CRE/Kisw890578DENNIS MAINA GICHUKINYANDARUA25472999042755 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093173GILGIL GARISSON DAY SEC SCHOOL03/12/2020Chem/Phy891441NGARI EPHRAIM MURIITHINYERI25472391318660 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093045Mugaa  S.s.02/12/2020Chem/Math892028Alex Ng’ang’a KAMAUNAKURU25472652238055 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093220Gilgil Girls Secondary School04/12/2020Agri/Bio892108DUNCAN CHERUIYOT MUTAIKERICHO25472486990855 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093196Coulson Girls Secondary School14/12/2020CRE/Kisw892242ABIGAIL CHELANGATBOMET25471047292855 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093150EBURRU SEC.07/12/2020Geo/Kisw893412LILIAN MIDEVANAIROBI25479506467155 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093160GITARE SEC SCH14/12/2020Agri/Bio893949Allex Mganda MGANDAHMIGORI25470477207260 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093288Woodard Langalanga Secondary School02/12/2020Math/Phy869771GEOFFREY JAMI MALOYAKAKAMEGA25471782471750 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093066KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL09/12/2020Geo/Kisw896339ROBERT MAINA MURAGURINYANDARUA25471841575250 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093220Gilgil Girls Secondary School02/12/2020Agri/Bio897517LINUS KIBETNANDI25472343568555 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/20201470132XXXX2Morop Mixed Secondary School02/12/2020Math/Chem897747CALEB OMBASA MORARAKISII25472280804050 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School05/12/2020BSt/Math899021AMOS MWANGINYANDARUA25474351276855 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093182kongasis sec sch13/12/2020Bst/Math901755MERCY CHEPKOECHBOMET25472189274550 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093299Oljorai Secondary School14/12/2020Eng/Lit901869HANNAH WAMBUI NG’ANG’AKIAMBU25479429087155 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093303Echariria Secondary School11/12/2020BSt/Math902054JANET MUTHONI MWAURANAKURU25479185027850 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093108LAKE ELEMENTAITA02/12/2020Math/Phy881573EMMA JEPKOSGEINANDI25471465656350 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RV32NAKURU4676/12/2020147017093078Utumishi  Academy  S.s.13/12/2020Draw&Des/.903545JAIRUS CHERUIYOTKERICHO25472968525055 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nakuru County, Gilgil Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020
RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

16,985FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
3,151FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!