Monday, May 23, 2022
HomeMerit ListsNairobi County TSC Merit List - Ruai Boys

Nairobi County TSC Merit List – Ruai Boys

Nairobi County TSC Merit List – Ruai Boys

NAIROBI                                            : KASARANI
CCCountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?MobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAComm.1Comm.2Score%CalculationDisability?
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit678765ISSABEL ATIENO OGONYYes25471375837325/07/1989F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit688578PHYLLIS WACHUKA WAINAINAYes25472692001427/03/1986F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower90 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit782644FELISTERS       MUENI                STEPHENYes2547147886582017B.EdFirst Class85 A:(First Class)= 40 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit705089LOISE MULEWA MUIAYes25471220208429/06/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit717838EDAH            WANJIRU              NJAUYes2547066850352016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit801806ALICE           ATIENO               JUMAYes25470476422220/07/1985F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit811300WINNIE MORAA SAMUELYes25471714681318/12/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit797930ERIC            NTABO                MOKAYAYes2547224234262017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit915896GLADYS MONCHARI ONDIMU25472570162206/01/1983F2006B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 15yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit666996CONCEPTA KERUBO ONDIEKI25471473332325/11/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit508490LEONZIA GAKII KIRIMI25472401409117/06/1985F2014B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit706669CATHERINE NGUNGA WACHEKE25470299461801/07/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit705791JEDIDAH MAKENA SILAS25471533053303/11/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit862305CAROLINE WANJIKU KIRAGU25471895410913/12/1991F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit539418LILLIAN MBEKE MUTISO25472092140623/10/1984F2007B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 14yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit686776ELIZABETH  WACUKA MACHARIA25472884505703/06/1989F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit766077CECIL Y NAVAI WANYAMA25472379245517/04/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit721732EVELYNE WANJIRU NGUNJIRI25472846876429/10/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0

Nairobi County TSC Merit List – Ruai Boys

47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit701592JACKLINE MUTHONI  NGUMBU25470321800902/08/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit706148ALEXANDER MWANGI MWANIKI25471457427404/10/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit574332REBECCA WANJIRU MWANGI25472979238321/12/1986F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit699717NANCY WAMAITHA KARIHA25472194452031/10/1979F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit769161BELLEVE KERUBO OMBAYE25470737821307/02/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit738647ELIZABETH MUTULI MUATHE25472783747204/04/1985F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit709310KENNETH MATHIU KOOME25472511520010/08/1983M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit733207RUTH MOKEIRA NYAMWARO25471923841416/08/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit494963MUTUKU NZIOKA NATHAN25472164685109/06/1984M2018B.EdFirst Class50 A:(First Class)= 40 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit770886LISPER MUKAMI MURIUKI25470423278027/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit795082VALARIE KERUBO GEKONGE25479474703012/05/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit767696JOSIAH  OKEMWA  ONDIEKI25470588739005/06/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit740242CAROLYNE WANGUI SEKI25472958387525/06/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit777785TONNY KIMATHI ITABARI25470187190628/05/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit914064ESTHER JOAN AKINYI25470326944114/06/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit683039ELIZABETH WAIRIMU KIMANI25473941455307/10/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit771281MOREEN GAKII MBOGO25470594916810/03/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit790812WANJA LAWRENCE STELLA25471363247718/02/1984F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit798636FRIDA KEMUNTO NYAKUNDI25471615006917/04/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit772777KERUBO CLARE NYAATA25470350338919/04/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0

Nairobi County TSC Merit List – Ruai Boys

47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit798289KEVIN WILSON ANANGWE25472985477708/03/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit779182EMILY KORIR CHEPKOECH25471197210003/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit814701PURITY NAOMI ORUKA25471928204015/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit828185FANUEL RODGERS ASIKO OWINO25470120661201/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit828357WINNIE AKOTH OTIENO25471592942301/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit914103RACHAEL  IDAH25470755716207/09/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit806462FIONA MWONGELI KISILU25472040384330/04/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit879518EVANS RAGIRA AREBA25470456100804/01/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit789834MAURINE ADHIAMBO OTIENO25474821271220/10/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit862253MAUREEN  MURIITHI25471392535231/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit807559WINNIE  WAMBUI NYAGA25471764120329/01/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit847073RACHAEL NYANCHOKA ONUONG’A25470672086119/02/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit899592ESTHER WANGUI KAMAU25471180559002/06/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit885027CASTONE INGOI MMAYI25472006488204/10/1985M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit835179DEBORAH KERUBO NYAMWEYA25471052033113/10/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit798618FAITH KANARIO LAIBUNI25472173689903/10/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit842334EDDAH RODAH AKUMU25471762217009/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit831411NDUNGE LYNETTE MUSYOKA25470576467317/08/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit927961DEBORAH BOCHABERI OKIOGA25479039443423/02/1996F2021B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit878827PAUL KARIMI KARIMI25471118445405/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0

Nairobi County TSC Merit List – Ruai Boys

47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit869632ELIZABETH WANJIKU WAMWEA25471512750406/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit925959JOSEPHINE DAMA YERI25479250431011/08/1994F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit894546TIBERIUS OMWERI MOGERE25479030572522/02/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit915775PERIS CHERONO KIMELI25472036005215/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit864051MARGARET WANGUI NGURU25472884772231/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit921193SCHOLASTICA ATIENO OMOLO25472478505230/10/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit851105POLLY  KIENDE25472327924801/01/1901F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit922327STANLEY MURIMA MWAURA25472312845106/02/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit919502PRISCILLA ATIENO OMONDI25479749382319/01/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit784677STANLEY KAMAU NJUGUNA25472531297603/09/1982M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit923509JANE MWIHAKI MUTHAMA25479127902409/01/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit924512DAISY JEPNGETICH CHERUIYOT25470217773328/01/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit912328WINNIE WAMBUI MAINA25479171515819/04/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit860006JEAN  MWIKALI25470743332120/11/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit919368SYNTHIA  MIDEVA ASIENWA25479297770527/06/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit905155MARTIN MUIRURI NJUGUNA25472813002507/11/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit894404HARRIET WAMBUI MURANI25471797591508/06/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit918279ALLAN MAINGI  MAINA25471029521513/07/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit855619LAVENDA ATIENO KOURU25474180724410/02/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit565937ERICK KUTSURU OMACHI25472504318217/05/1985M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit875725SALOME NJERI WANJIKU25471151894015/07/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nairobi County TSC Merit List – Ruai Boys
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit493830LYDIAH          NYAMOITA             OSUMO25472765599229/05/1981F2005B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C(II):(stay 11yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit914314HAWO KOSE MANE25471975561931/07/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit868101FRANCISCA JACINTA MAWUI25472510562410/08/1990F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit897948NELLYJOY  KATHURE25470654423115/07/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit863089HILDER MORAA NYANG’AU25470875824630/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit876550CHRISTINE NANJALA SITUMA25472430123006/01/1980F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit894543CAROL MWENDE JOSEPH25472113192912/05/1986F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit865714ANNE WAIRIMU WANJIKU25472670443120/10/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit904492LOISE RIZIKI MUNYOKI25479912019123/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit893983KELLY NKATHA MUNGANIA25479600864810/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit887129JOYCE MESSAH MASAI25472476425929/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit879985BARONGO LEWIS ONSERIO25479054370619/05/1997M2019B.EdPass35 A:(Pass)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit751074FRANCISCA JEPKOECH KIBET25470237557824/11/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit793964MERCELINE AWUOR OWILI25470219924521/08/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0

Nairobi County TSC Merit List – Ruai Boys

47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit784830PURITY  KIRIGO25472291040022/07/1977F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit879325ALVINS KERAGORI  OBINO25471427508810/02/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit783706PATIENCE WEKESA KHASOA25472255421405/04/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit504668JENNIFFER       NDUKU                MBOLOZI25472944555919/01/1983F2014B.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C(II):(stay 3yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit486661BENSON AMOLO JUMA25472352123809/09/1982M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit918311DORIS  CHIRCHIR25472347066727/03/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit817757KENNEDY ODHIAMBO OBURA25470809624825/03/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
47NAIROBI280KASARANI14701473081RUAI BOYS SECEng/Lit907449ESTHER NYAMBURA KENNEDY25479049162608/01/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0

TSC Merit Lists – 2021

TSC recruitment merit list per County-Nairobi.

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kakamega

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Meru

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Tana River

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Busia

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Siaya

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kisumu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Bomet

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Embu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Laikipia

Uasin Gishu County: Soy Sub County

TSC recruitment merit list per County- MURANG’A

KITUI COUNTY

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Uasin Gishu (Replacements)

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kilifi

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kitui

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Makueni

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Elgeyo Marakwet

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nakuru

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Migori

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kisii

MORE LISTS UPLOADING……KEEP CHECKING

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Uasin Gishu (New Recruitments)

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Mombasa

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kwale

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Lamu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Taita Mak Taveta

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Garissa

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Wajir

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Mandera

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Marsabit

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Isiolo

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Tharaka-Nithi

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nyandarua

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nyeri

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kirinyaga

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kiambu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Turkana

TSC recruitment merit list per County- West Pokot

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Samburu

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Trans-Nzoia

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nandi

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Baringo

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Narok

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kajiado

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Kericho

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Vihiga

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Bungoma

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Homa Bay

TSC recruitment merit list per County- Nyamira

TSC MERIT LISTS JULY 2021 – List Per County

Nairobi County TSC Merit List – Ruai Boys

Nairobi County TSC Merit List – Ruai Boys

Nairobi County TSC Merit List – Ruai Boys

RELATED ARTICLES

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

16,985FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
3,151FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!