Saturday, May 28, 2022
HomeMerit ListsMachakos County, Yatta Sub County TSC Internship Merit List, 2020. List of...

Machakos County, Yatta Sub County TSC Internship Merit List, 2020. List of Successful Applicants.

KITHEUNI
CCCountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?MobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAComm.1Comm.2Score%CalculationDisability?
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw642964ESTHER WAKI MBITHI25470179611117/01/1991F2013Dip.EdCredit75 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 7yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw695101CELESTINE KEMUNTO NYANGARESI25472976921416/02/1994F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw753198JOYCE NTHENYA WAYUA25470627342307/09/1986F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw503855EVALYN NDINDA NGWALA25471268459701/01/1983F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw707603ANGELINE ANGELINE MUTHINA SYANDA25471573229426/10/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw749059ELIJAH MUASYA ISAAC25470869123521/07/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw739648JOSHUA MBOYA MUTUKU25470320098011/12/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw704749LAZARO  ETYANG25472903586305/01/1989M2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw866274ANGELINE KOLI MUSYOKA25471325124528/11/1994F2016Dip.EdDistinction65 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw783741ROSE KAMENE NDUNGE25470444392822/08/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw734498ELIZABETH AWINO OCHIENG25473514046319/02/1986F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw698145AGNES MUTHEU MWEU25471736244514/08/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw837087ANNA MUTHEU MUTWELELI25472840286710/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw807108FLORENCE NDUNGE WAMBUA25470312835028/09/1993F2016Dip.EdDistinction65 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw763787SEBASTIAN WAMBUA MUTUKU25470349654723/12/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw770778DORCAS NTHENYA KING’OO25471508886807/07/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw786469KENNEDY PETER MUTUNGA25471544122123/06/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw772358ZACHARY  KARURI MAINA25479172619229/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw770385JANET MUTHEU MUSYOKA25472069627517/02/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw846679DANIEL  MUTHINI  ISAAC25470516868305/05/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw821217SERAPHINE MBULA  MUTEMA25472729347527/04/1989F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw833792ZIPPORAH WAYUA KYUNGUTI25470467569416/02/2029F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw837084TITUS MUTHINI MWANZIA25470180974021/11/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw826397MUSYOKA JOHNBOSCO NDAMBUKI25470627350901/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw839411JOSEPH  KYALO NTHENGE25471286610401/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw811061JOHN MUTISYA NDETO25473994849627/02/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw820198DELPHINE NYABOKE NYAKUNDI25470704878730/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw803315LUCY MBUTHYE JOSEPH25471174319710/02/1995F2018BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw765525PHILLIPH MUTUNGA MAINGI25472732413018/04/1982M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw856865ANGELA MWIKALI MWANZIA25471251589031/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw797589RONALD MUSYIMI ELIJAH25470331446325/07/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw867412DANCAN WAMBUA KIMEU25471115621920/12/1992M2019B.EdFirst Class60 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw813780HARRISON MULE MUTUKU25470849248814/12/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw841902TIMOTHY OMURO MATOKE25479636947912/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw829339GEOFFREY MANONO MISIANI25471930662001/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw886958ELIZABETH MBESA MISANGO25471859258904/04/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw804869GLORIAH MWANZIU KIOKO25471836835806/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw865620LYDIA NGII KISOI25472967927014/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw884818RHODA KANINI KATAMBO25479842198605/04/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw876080ANGELLA MUNYIVA KIOKO25472926638813/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw896365CAROLINE  MULOKO MUMBI25470464612419/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw847890TERESIA NTHULE MWIKALI25470466409722/05/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw562204MARY NZISA WAMBUA25471874587601/01/1986F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw863967KALOKI EDWARD KIMEU25470457616609/04/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw877008IRENE KAMENE KINZA25479048528123/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw893696ELIZABETH  MBINYA MUMO25471525906220/04/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw880577EBERYNE  MAINGI25471762527904/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw899981EVANS JUMA ANDATI25471697824825/05/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw901942EVELYNE WAYUA SYANO25479751843110/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw897670DOUGLAS MUTATI MUTANY’A25479233844501/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw870887DEPAUL SINGI MBITHI25470836628110/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw883524CAROLINE NGII MULI25471911168716/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw712837ALEXANDER KIOKO MATHEKA25470429604910/04/1990M2014Dip.Ed2nd Class Upper50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 0B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw873370CAROL MWIKALI KIMOTHO25474806806126/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw866608ROY SIMIYU NYOGESA25470787063604/01/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw848610LUCKY MUTHINI MUANGE25479028483029/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw867774REGINA NDUMBA PAUL25471379129404/09/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw836705CHARITY WAMBUI MUTUA25470459116025/10/1993F2018Dip.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
16MACHAKOS076YATTA147014053093Kitheuni Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw877272JANE WANGECI MATIBO25470844953926/12/1989F2019Dip.EdPass40  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

16,985FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
3,151FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!