Sunday, January 16, 2022
HomeMerit ListsECDE Teacher III -Shortlisted Candidates for Interview- Nakuru County

ECDE Teacher III -Shortlisted Candidates for Interview- Nakuru County

ECDE Teacher III -Shortlisted Candidates for Interview- Nakuru County

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES AND NOTIFICATION FOR INTERVIEW FOR THE ADVERTISED POSITIONS IN THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION, ICT AND e-GOVERNMENT – ECDE TEACHER III.

Interviews will take place at ACK Imani Guest House, along Nakuru – Eldoret Highway next to Kenol Petrol Station.

Candidates MUST bring along their Original –ID, ALL Original Academic Certificates and Testimonials. Additionally, they should bring their Registration Certificate and any other relevant documents where applicable.

Listed Candidates to bring clearance documents as required by Chapter Six of the Constitution of Kenya, 2010. Above all, Candidates are advised to arrive 30 minutes earlier and to strictly adhere to their scheduled time.

ALSO READ: ☑️ International Schools, BOM, ECDE, SNE, P1, May Teaching Jobs
S/NONAMEID. NOGENDERDAYTIME
1ABONG’O BELINDA AKINYI27831819FEMALEMonday, 17, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
2ACHANDA MERCY WERAH27787028FEMALEMonday, 17, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
3ADHIAMBO PURITY MLUHYA28854764FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
4ADONGO AGNES ACHIENG22209263FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
5AGNES CHEMUTAI33154920FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
6AGNES CHEPKIRUI SITIENI22570907FEMALEMonday, 17, 202110.00 am – 10.20 am
7AKWEYU BRILIAN MUKHWANA26639232FEMALEMonday, 17, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
8ALICE NJERI WANJOHI25228759FEMALEMonday, 17, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
9ALICE NJOKI NGORONGO13461505FEMALEMonday, 17, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
10ALICE WAMAITHA NGANGA20536166FEMALEMonday, 17, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
11ALICE WANGUI IREGI29339770FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
12ALUSIOLA.M.PETRONILLAH22658852FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm

ECDE Teacher III -Shortlisted Candidates for Interview- Nakuru County

ALSO READ: ☑️ Primary and Secondary School Teaching Vacancies
13AMABANI MILLICENT KAYARI24663913FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
14AMHMED SHIFAL HUSSEIN26693715FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
15ANN CHEPTOO25765748FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
16APUNDA ESTHER ORWA22718809FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
17ASIAGO AGNES MOKEIRA20491271FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
18ATTONGA PHYLIS BWAMULA29112108FEMALEMonday, 17, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
19BARNO JOYCE CHESANG27284187FEMALEMonday, 17, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
20BEATRICE CHEBET26644379FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
21BEATRICE CHEPKORIR SANGAH23751248FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
22BEATRICE N. GICHUKI22435182FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
23BETH WANJIKU NJUGUNA33636068FEMALEMonday, 17, 202110.00 am – 10.20 am
24BONSA CHRISTINE BONARERI21620001FEMALEMonday, 17, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
25CAROLINE CHEPNGETICH20066706FEMALEMonday, 17, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
26CAROLINE WANJIKU NJUGUNA24172429FEMALEMonday, 17, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
27CAROLYN CHEPKEMOI27118967FEMALEMonday, 17, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
28CELESTINE J KERTICH28598965FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
29CHANZU HELLEN MUHONJA29411904FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
30CHEBET BETTY SINGOEI24421751FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
31CHEBET FLORENCE22231044FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
32CHEBETH MOUREEN32643732FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm

ALSO READ: ☑️ MORE TEACHING JOBS

33CHEGE ALICEN NJERI32906738FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
34CHEGE RAHAB NJERI30674104FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
35CHELAGAT LEAH JEPKEMOI22744561FEMALEMonday, 17, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
36CHELANGAT AGNES MAINA20241583FEMALEMonday, 17, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
37CHELANGAT CHRISTINE22964604FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
38CHELANGAT GLADYS B26903725FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
39CHELANGAT LINNER22331349FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
40CHELANGAT MERCY KIPKALMAT26304051FEMALEMonday, 17, 202110.00 am – 10.20 am
41CHELANGAT RISPER LANGAT26584881FEMALEMonday, 17, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
42CHELANGAT VIOLA22366130FEMALEMonday, 17, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
43CHELIMO BETHLYNE JERUTO23344078FEMALEMonday, 17, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
44CHEMUTAI SALLY14438147FEMALEMonday, 17, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
45CHEPCHILAT ALICE CHEPKURGAT30579510FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
46CHEPKEMOI EVALYNE CHEBOCHOK2908209FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
47CHEPKEMOI JACKLINE23221123FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
48CHEPKEMOI JUDY28077564FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
49CHEPKEMOI MILIKA28650129FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
50CHEPKEWEL ELIZABETH CHEBESA23820211FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
51CHEPKIRUI JANET21771881FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
52CHEPKOECH ANN29547316FEMALEMonday, 17, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am

ALSO SEE: Download Free Schemes Of Work For Term 1 to 3

53CHEPKOECH BETTY32859304FEMALEMonday, 17, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
54CHEPKOECH EUNICE25237688FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
55CHEPKOECH MERCY27863720FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
56CHEPKORIR AGNESS20797210FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
57CHEPKORIR JOYCE13070476FEMALEMonday, 17, 202110.00 am – 10.20 am
58CHEPKORIR JOYCE22637145FEMALEMonday, 17, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
59CHEPKORIR ROSE21385761FEMALEMonday, 17, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
60CHEPKORIR WINNY30222372FEMALEMonday, 17, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
61CHEPKURUI BEATRICE25158276FEMALEMonday, 17, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
62CHEPKURUI GLADYS SIELE23621344FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
63CHEPNGENO DAIZY29015465FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
64CHEPNGENO EDINA23282372FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
65CHEPNGENO JANETH27636906FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
66CHEPNGENO LILIAN CHEPNGENO29148645FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
67CHEPNGETICH J LANGAT23668150FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
68CHEPNGETICH JOYCE22845594FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
69CHERONO WINNY33529773FEMALEMonday, 17, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
70CHEROP LUCY JESIRE24284882FEMALEMonday, 17, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
71CHEROTICH CAROLINE26365102FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
72CHEROTICH KIMETO JANETH26146275FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am

ALSO SEE: Download Free Lesson Plans For Term 1 to 3

73CHERUIYOT EMMA CHEPKOSGEI23525685FEMALEMonday, 17, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
74CHERUIYOT M.JEBIWOT35059060FEMALEMonday, 17, 202110.00 am – 10.20 am
75CHESANG EDNA JEPCHUMBA30193484FEMALEMonday, 17, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
76CHRISTINE  RONOH27811560FEMALEMonday, 17, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
77DAISY CHEPNGENO KORIR20810987FEMALEMonday, 17, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
78DAMARIS NDUTA GICHUHI27713042FEMALEMonday, 17, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
79DAMARIS NJERI32098844FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
80DELVIN NYARANGI MONYONCHO22705093FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
81DOPHENE A.BOSO26007676FEMALEMonday, 17, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
82DORCAS CHEROTICH SIGILAI33626472FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
83DORCUS WANGUI24787639FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
84DOREEN KHAYIYA LUSEKA31664438FEMALEMonday, 17, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
85DOUGLAS MACHARIA NJERI25827443MALEMonday, 17, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
86ESTHER NJOKI MBUGUA22194878FEMALETuesday, 18, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
87ESTHER WANGARI33332697FEMALETuesday, 18, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
88EUCABETH MONG’ARE24693238FEMALETuesday, 18, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
89EUNICE CHEPKOECH TANUI28444075FEMALETuesday, 18, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
90FIONA NGENIA NDEGWA30183463FEMALETuesday, 18, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
91FLORENCE W. WAITHAKA25684393FEMALETuesday, 18, 202110.00 am – 10.20 am
92FLORIDAH CHEPNGETICH25477494FEMALETuesday, 18, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am

ALSO SEE: FREE NOTES

93GACHANJA ELIZABETH WANJIKU20746953FEMALETuesday, 18, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
94GACHII JERUSHA WANGARE22631920FEMALETuesday, 18, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
95GACHII TERESIAH NJERI27983059FEMALETuesday, 18, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
96GACHOKA MARGARET WANJIRU26340332FEMALETuesday, 18, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
97GAKURI CHARLES MAINA24029138MALETuesday, 18, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
98GAKUYA GLADWELL NJOKI32394854FEMALETuesday, 18, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
99GATHII MONICA WANJIRU20317878FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
100GICHOBI EMMA WAIRIMU23425800FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
101GICHURE MARTIN MWANGI24118682MALETuesday, 18, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
102GIKONYO JOAN NJERI24080140FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
103GITAU JOYCE WANJIRU24124642FEMALETuesday, 18, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
104GITAU MARYLUCY WANJIRU29263285FEMALETuesday, 18, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
105GITHINJI MARY WANGUI21565641FEMALETuesday, 18, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
106GITITU DAVID WANYIRI28019526MALETuesday, 18, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
107GLADYS NJERI24663027FEMALETuesday, 18, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
108GOERGE NYANJUI WAWERU28504869MALETuesday, 18, 202110.00 am – 10.20 am
109GRACE NGENDO NDUNGU24420924FEMALETuesday, 18, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
110GRACE WAMBUI MACHARIA24957818FEMALETuesday, 18, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
111GWOYO HILDAH ANYANGO23504490FEMALETuesday, 18, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
112HELLEN MORAA MAKURI26507547FEMALETuesday, 18, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm

ALSO SEE: FREE PAST PAPERS

113HELLINE LELEI CHEPKOSKEI26608758FEMALETuesday, 18, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
114HENRY KIPKEMOI29271964MALETuesday, 18, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
115HOSEA GACHOKI NJAMA27272003MALETuesday, 18, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
116HYLINE KERUBO OMBATI23245209FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
117IRUNGU MARIAM MUTHONI22901933FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
118JACKLINE KEMUNTO ONCHOMBA22637330FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
119JANE MURUGE KIMANI23562509FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
120JANE WANJIRU NJUGUNA22844726FEMALETuesday, 18, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
121JANET MWANGI20290393FEMALETuesday, 18, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
122JANET NYAMBURA NDUNGU24883680FEMALETuesday, 18, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
123JANETH KERUBO KENYA27862200FEMALETuesday, 18, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
124JERIOTH MUTHONI KAR4EGA22944382FEMALETuesday, 18, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
125JERIOTH WANGUI WACHIRA23296867FEMALETuesday, 18, 202110.00 am – 10.20 am
126JEROTICH HELLEN27853411FEMALETuesday, 18, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
127JOAN OLASIA MUKOYA23997825FEMALETuesday, 18, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
128JOHN MWANGI NJOROGE34258840MALETuesday, 18, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
129JOHN RAHAB NYABATE31314081FEMALETuesday, 18, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
130JUMA SAUMU KHAMISI22959673FEMALETuesday, 18, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
131KABUT BELINDA JEPKORIRI27471450FEMALETuesday, 18, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
132KAGIRI ANNE WAMBUI23298303FEMALETuesday, 18, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm

ALSO SEE: Downloadable Syllabus.

133KAIRU ANNE NJERI24177370FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
134KALASIA PAULINE SHABUYA28069724FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
135KAMANDE BEATRICE WANGARI22303720FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
136KAMAU JANE WANJA20386652FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
137KAMAU MERCY WANJIRU25444988FEMALETuesday, 18, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
138KAMAU SHIVIRA WACHERA25851958FEMALETuesday, 18, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
139KAMENJO JAMES MWANGI23482953MALETuesday, 18, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
140KAMONO MARTHA NJERI29346084FEMALETuesday, 18, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
141KAMUNYU PRISCAH WAMBUI33937466FEMALETuesday, 18, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
142KANDIE EUNICAH JEROTICH22310696FEMALETuesday, 18, 202110.00 am – 10.20 am
143KANG’ETHE MARY WAMAITHA25265346FEMALETuesday, 18, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
144KANYORO CAROLINE WAMBUI28656393FEMALETuesday, 18, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
145KANYORO RUTH MUTHONI22991796FEMALETuesday, 18, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
146KARANGI ANN WANJIKU29283616FEMALETuesday, 18, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
147KARANJA HANNAH WANJIKU30260698FEMALETuesday, 18, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
148KARANJA ROSE WANJIKU25840166FEMALETuesday, 18, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
149KARAU RUTH21891542FEMALETuesday, 18, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
150KARIBA MARY WANGUI24548678FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
151KARIUKI DAVID28733346MALETuesday, 18, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
152KARIUKI ESTHER WANJIKU23267137FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR – ECDE TEACHER III JOBS – Nakuru County

153KARIUKI LUCY NYAMBURA26586200FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
154KARIUKI MONICAH WANJIRU31161780FEMALETuesday, 18, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
155KARONGO BEATRICE KABURA37008959FEMALETuesday, 18, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
156KARORI LUCY WANJIKU21760818FEMALETuesday, 18, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
157KEBUT CATHERINE JEMATOR22011419FEMALETuesday, 18, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
158KIGEN MAUREEN JEPKEMEI25208653FEMALETuesday, 18, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
159KIGURA FELISTER WANJIRU23778295FEMALETuesday, 18, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
160KIMANI JOYCE WAIRIMU22679494FEMALETuesday, 18, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
161KIMARU JEROTICH GATHONI22632586FEMALETuesday, 18, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
162KINIARU LEAH WANJIRU23168786FEMALETuesday, 18, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
163KINYANJUI HANNAH MWARA27415046FEMALETuesday, 18, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
164KINYUA MARGARET WAMBUI23778050FEMALETuesday, 18, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
165KIONGO GRACE WANGARI29485764FEMALETuesday, 18, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
166KIONI ANNE WAMBUI25276162FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
167KIPKOROS MARY JEPCHUMBA31856807FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
168KIPSANG MERCY JEPCHUMBA27551285FEMALETuesday, 18, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
169KIPYEGON JOSPHAT BETT25202675MALETuesday, 18, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
170KIPYEGON PATRICK KIRUI28439152MALEWednesday, 19, 20208.20 am – 08.40 am
171KIRIBWA MOSES KARANI28239333MALEWednesday, 19, 20208.40 am – 09.00 am
172KIRIONKI VIVIAN POTISHOI29676234FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20209.00 am – 09.20 am

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR – ECDE TEACHER III JOBS – Nakuru County

173KIRIUNGI KEZZIAH WANJIRU27894082FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20209.20 am – 09.40 am
174KOECH COLLINS KIPKEMOI28333827MALEWednesday, 19, 20209.40 am – 10.00 am
175KOECH JENIFFER CHEPKORIR21828495FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20211.20 am – 11.40 am
176KOIRA ANN WAMBARIE32343974FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20211.40 am – 12.00 am
177KOOKE RUTH SIAMANTA22694833FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20212.00 am – 12.20 pm
178KUNGU ELIZABETH MWIHAKI31112780FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20212.20 pm – 12.40 pm
179KURIA LILIAN WAMBUI25694430FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.00 pm – 02.20 pm
180KURIA LUCIA NYAKAIRU32801518FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.20 pm – 02.40 pm
181KYALO JULIANA KATUKU21207156FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.40 pm – 03.00 pm
182LABAN MIRIAM NYATHIRA29468449FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.00 pm – 03.20 pm
183LANGAT CAROLINE CHEPKOECH20187112FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.20 pm – 03.20 pm
184LANGAT JOYCE CHEPNGENO24258554FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.20 pm – 03.40 pm
185LANGAT SHARON CHEPKEMOI29799218FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.40 pm – 04.00 pm
186LEAH ADHIAMBO OKUMU30844844FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20208.20 am – 08.40 am
187LERUMBE STELLA NAMPAIYON30555810FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20209.00 am – 09.20 am
188LESALE ISAIAH KOILEL31202255MALEWednesday, 19, 20209.20 am – 09.40 am
189LETITIA CHELANGAT TOWETT32117940FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20209.40 am – 10.00 am
190LILIAN CHEPKEMOI26308540FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20211.20 am – 11.40 am
191LUCY MURUGE MAINA24993424FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20211.40 am – 12.00 am
192MACHANI ZELPHA22089374FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20212.00 am – 12.20 pm

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR – ECDE TEACHER III JOBS – Nakuru County

193MACHARIA JULIAH WAMBUI23927517FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20212.20 pm – 12.40 pm
194MACHARIA LUCY WANGUI23352135FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.00 pm – 02.20 pm
195MACHARIA RACHEL MUTHONI25011409FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.20 pm – 02.40 pm
196MACHUA JOYCE WANGUI27936584FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.40 pm – 03.00 pm
197MAINA BILHA WANJIRA25856177FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.00 pm – 03.20 pm
198MAINA JACINTA WANJIRU22385823FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.20 pm – 03.20 pm
199MAINA JANET NJERI25968645FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.20 pm – 03.40 pm
200MAINA JECINTA WAMBUI33546765FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.40 pm – 04.00 pm
201MAINA LUCY MUGURE24993424FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20208.20 am – 08.40 am
202MAINA MARY GATHONI27909252FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20208.40 am – 09.00 am
203MAINA MILKA WAMBUI24883619FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20209.00 am – 09.20 am
204MAINA SUSAN WAMBUI24607554FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20209.20 am – 09.40 am
205MAINA TABITHA NJERI22144726FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20209.40 am – 10.00 am
206MANA LEAH AKOL30308301FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20211.20 am – 11.40 am
207MARGARET NJERI MBURU20053844FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20211.40 am – 12.00 am
208MARGERET MUTHONI24062943FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20212.00 am – 12.20 pm
209MARGRET NASERIAN CHEBORE27650211FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20212.20 pm – 12.40 pm
210MARIENGA DORCUS AKINYI2242071FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.00 pm – 02.20 pm
211MARY MUTHONI WAITINDI20368094FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.20 pm – 02.40 pm
212MARY NUNGARI KARIUKI28502417FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.40 pm – 03.00 pm

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR – ECDE TEACHER III JOBS – Nakuru County

213MARY WAMBUI GICHERU21543185FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.00 pm – 03.20 pm
214MARYANNE ANYANGO ODUOR22869778FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.20 pm – 03.20 pm
215MASIKA DEBORAH NEKESA35684365FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.20 pm – 03.40 pm
216MATHAI SUSAN WAMBUI24502608FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.40 pm – 04.00 pm
217MAWANOA BETH WANJIRU24600448FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20208.20 am – 08.40 am
218MBATIA EUNICE NJERI25414680FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20208.40 am – 09.00 am
219MBOCHE CAROLINE WANGARI32759590FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20209.00 am – 09.20 am
220MBUGUA HANNA NYAMBURA25456106FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20209.20 am – 09.40 am
221MBUGUA WANJIRU MARGARET24715266FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20209.40 am – 10.00 am
222MBURU BETH WANGARI34623820FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20211.20 am – 11.40 am
223MBURU MARGARET NJERI20053844FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20211.40 am – 12.00 am
224MERCY WANGUI KINYANJUI14568313FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20212.00 am – 12.20 pm
225MICHELLE BETT33803663FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20212.20 pm – 12.40 pm
226MIRIAM WANGARI MAINA20818637FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.00 pm – 02.20 pm
227MIRITI FRIDAH NTINYARI21776170FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.20 pm – 02.40 pm
228MITITI NAOMI KWAMBOKA20949608FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.40 pm – 03.00 pm
229MNERIA LYDIA CHEROP27565505FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.00 pm – 03.20 pm
230MOGERE MARY KERUBO21846494FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.20 pm – 03.20 pm
231MONICAH MUCHINA27845427FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.20 pm – 03.40 pm
232MONICAH WANJIKU KIMANI20497083FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.40 pm – 04.00 pm

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR – ECDE TEACHER III JOBS – Nakuru County

233MORAA RISPER KIBOMA20227373FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20208.20 am – 08.40 am
234MOSES NJOROGE MWANGI23337155MALEWednesday, 19, 20208.40 am – 09.00 am
235MUDAHA BOAZ AHENDA2.33E+08MALEWednesday, 19, 20209.00 am – 09.20 am
236MUGO MARY WAHITO22023296FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20209.20 am – 09.40 am
237MUGUCHIA MARGARET WAMBUI22609137FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20209.40 am – 10.00 am
238MUHORO MARY WANJIRU28700222FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20211.20 am – 11.40 am
239MUKERE FLORENCE WANJIKU22768867FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20211.40 am – 12.00 am
240MUKWAYA MAUREEN MUSIMBI21861256FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20212.00 am – 12.20 pm
241MUNGA GRACE WANGARI28749082FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20212.20 pm – 12.40 pm
242MUNYOLE PHILLICE NAFULA30837415FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.00 pm – 02.20 pm
243MURAYA NAOMI WAMBUI33396829FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.20 pm – 02.40 pm
244MUTAI ANN CHEPKURUI25279276FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20202.40 pm – 03.00 pm
245MUTAI PETER24594180MALEWednesday, 19, 20203.00 pm – 03.20 pm
246MUTERIA BETTY NYAWIRA32469254FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.20 pm – 03.20 pm
247MUTHIGANI EUNICE MUTUKU27418360FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.20 pm – 03.40 pm
248MUTHINI ANNASTACIA MWONGEI31385064FEMALEWednesday, 19, 20203.40 pm – 04.00 pm
249MUTUKU ANITA MBITHE24630374FEMALEThursday, 20, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
250MWAGO ANN NJERI24011531FEMALEThursday, 20, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
251MWAI BETH WANJIKU28615902FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
252MWAI FAITH MUTHONI25279613FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR – ECDE TEACHER III JOBS – Nakuru County

253MWAI SUSAN MUMBI27772172FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
254MWANGI ANN NJERI30167103FEMALEThursday, 20, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
255MWANGI BETH NJERI28856410FEMALEThursday, 20, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
256MWANGI ELIZABETH WANGUI24997840FEMALEThursday, 20, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
257MWANGI EUNICE WANGUI22580876FEMALEThursday, 20, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
258MWANGI JANE WAITHIRA22332677FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
259MWANGI JANE WAMBUI28877822FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
260MWANGI M. LYDIAH26636362FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
261MWANGI MARY WANGARI25512853FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
262MWANGI MERCY GATHONI24495502FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
263MWANGI MERCY NJERI22041767FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
264MWANGI NAOMI WANJIKU25781586FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
265MWANGI TABITHA WANJIKU28014528FEMALEThursday, 20, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
266MWANIKI FELISTER KANINI22253534FEMALEThursday, 20, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
267MWANIKI JANE WANJIKU23484728FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
268MWANIKI MARY MUMBI27922627FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
269MWANIKI PAULINE WANJIKU223655FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
270MWATHI NAOMI NDUTA27337519FEMALEThursday, 20, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
271MWAURA RUTH WAIRIMU32429443FEMALEThursday, 20, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
272MWORIA GRACE NYAMBURA23997710FEMALEThursday, 20, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR – ECDE TEACHER III JOBS – Nakuru County

273MZEE RHODA KAVERE29258976FEMALEThursday, 20, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
274NANCY CHEBET SOY22627274FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
275NDICHU CATHERINE MURITHI22286385FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
276NDIRITU MIRIAM WANJIRU27849547FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
277NDUNGU MARY NJERI24103617FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
278NDUNGU MERCY WANJIKU28673523FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
279NDUNG’U REBECCA WANJIRU28563478FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
280NDUTA NANCY KIHARA22271187FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
281NGACHA ELIZABETH NYAMBURA34020886FEMALEThursday, 20, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
282NGANGA  MARY WANGARI20977470FEMALEThursday, 20, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
283NG’ANG’A HANNAH MURUGI23743609FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
284NGARE JAMES MHINA20336040MALEThursday, 20, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
285NGENGE NAOMY WANJIKU23784941FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
286NGETICH JENNIFER JEPCHIRCHIR31763868FEMALEThursday, 20, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
287NGURE MARGARET NJOKI36160954FEMALEThursday, 20, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
288NJAGI JERUSHA WANJA22337969FEMALEThursday, 20, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
289NJAU NANCY WAIRIMU13622362FEMALEThursday, 20, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
290NJENGA MERCY WANGUI24561026FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
291NJENGA TERESIAH WANJIKU24271141FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
292NJERI PHYLLIS WANGARI24213585FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR – ECDE TEACHER III JOBS – Nakuru County

293NJOROGE EUNICE NYAMBURA21686346FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
294NJOROGE GRACE WANJIKU34134848FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
295NJOROGE MIRIAM MUTHONI25215378FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
296NJUGUNA ANN WANJIRU20029637FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
297NJUGUNA BEATRICE WANGUI27036860FEMALEThursday, 20, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
298NJUGUNA ESTHER WAMBUI24039627FEMALEThursday, 20, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
299NJUGUNA MIRIAM MWIHAKI21661477FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
300NJUNGE MARY NJOKI27627543FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
301NJUNGUNA REBECCA WANJIKU22000802FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
302NTHUKU ZIPPORAH NDUNGE29723565FEMALEThursday, 20, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
303NYANGAU EDWIN25469052MALEThursday, 20, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
304NYAPOLA MARSELLINE WASONGA21821209FEMALEThursday, 20, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
305NZUKI VICTORIA MUMBUA24083280FEMALEThursday, 20, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
306OBARA VANE MONG’INA24492227FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
307OCHIENG EVERLINE AWINO22714573FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
308ODINDO HEPSIBAR AFANDI22390300FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
309ODUOL LAVINE ADHIAMBO28788436FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
310OGERO VINCENT31266583MALEThursday, 20, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
311OKEYO MOURINE ATIENO31673696FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
312OKUNGU ABIGAEL KEYA32393703FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR – ECDE TEACHER III JOBS – Nakuru County

313OLIPHA BWARI KUMENYA21807156FEMALEThursday, 20, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
314OMBATI HYLINE KERUBO23245209FEMALEThursday, 20, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
315OMBOGA REGINA KWAMBOKA30211001FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
316ONDIEKI RAEL MORAA23108030FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
317OOKO MILLICENT AKINYI25418636FEMALEThursday, 20, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
318OTIENO BEATRICE SHARON22264370FEMALEThursday, 20, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
319OTIENO JOSEPH OBUNGE34161991MALEThursday, 20, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
320OUTA JUDY AMAKOBE24596796FEMALEThursday, 20, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
321OWANO ROSE SOFIA23445201FEMALEThursday, 20, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
322OWOUR JOSPHINE AWOUR28674136FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
323PAULINE WANJIRU KARIUKI28693339FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
324PENINAH WANJIRU WAITHAKA27868324FEMALEThursday, 20, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
325PHYLLIS WANGARI M.25322331FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
326QUINTER ADHIAMBO33462200FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.20 pm – 03.20 pm
327RAEL J. CHEPSEGO25846502FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.20 pm – 03.40 pm
328RATEMO BEATRICE14558821FEMALEThursday, 20, 202103.40 pm – 04.00 pm
329RAYIAN NOAH TUMPES31641080MALEFriday, 21, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
330REBECCAH WANJIKU MWANGI27377417FEMALEFriday, 21, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
331RICHARD MOKOLA PARSAMPULA33528659MALEFriday, 21, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
332RISPER CHEPKEITANY KIPNACH32713767FEMALEFriday, 21, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR – ECDE TEACHER III JOBS – Nakuru County

333RONO FAITH CHEPKORIR33193576FEMALEFriday, 21, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
334RONOH JANET MIRAHO24000034FEMALEFriday, 21, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
335ROSAH WANJIKU NGIGI22340964FEMALEFriday, 21, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
336ROSE CHEPNGENO KOECH23272091FEMALEFriday, 21, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
337ROSE NJAMBI MWAURA23198493FEMALEFriday, 21, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
338ROSEMARY WAIRIMU KAIRU25873072FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
339ROTICH CHEPKOECH28711416FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
340ROTICH DAVID KIPRONO20679517MALEFriday, 21, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
341ROTICH JEMTAI GLADYS24758148FEMALEFriday, 21, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
342RUTH GATHONI NGURE25139035FEMALEFriday, 21, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
343RUTH WAIRIMU CHEGE24172890FEMALEFriday, 21, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
344RUTH WAMBUI KURIA22362283FEMALEFriday, 21, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
345SADYA VICTORIA MULWANI21951825FEMALEFriday, 21, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
346SAMSON SANE MATURA LIKAN24370295MALEFriday, 21, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
347SANAU EVERLYNE24046329FEMALEFriday, 21, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
348SAPUNYU NANOYIA HELLEN35518605FEMALEFriday, 21, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
349SARAH WANJIKU NJOKI25985804FEMALEFriday, 21, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
350SENGA ALICEN MUMO21995977FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
351SHARON CHEPKOECH20194869FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
352SIGEI BEATRICE CHEPKURUI29567276FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR – ECDE TEACHER III JOBS – Nakuru County

353SIGILAI DORCAS CHEROTICH33626472FEMALEFriday, 21, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
354SIMONI MATHERI NGANGA21380151MALEFriday, 21, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
355SIPHIRA WAMBUI NGUGI24268522FEMALEFriday, 21, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
356SITIENEI MERCY CHEPGETICH33055380FEMALEFriday, 21, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
357SOBERA MBELESIA VERONICA24009296FEMALEFriday, 21, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
358SUSAN JEBARIAS KIBET11428514FEMALEFriday, 21, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
359SUSAN MUTHONI NJIRU27534169FEMALEFriday, 21, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
360SUSAN WANJIRU GATHIRWA27816322FEMALEFriday, 21, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
361SUSAN WANJIRU KARANJA22870946FEMALEFriday, 21, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
362TABITHA NJOKI WAWERU23226076FEMALEFriday, 21, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
363TABITHA WANJIKU MWANGI28014528FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
364TERESA BWARI MASIBA24321655FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
365TOO BEATRICE CHEBET28891363FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
366TOO ELIZABETH CHEPKURUI22905598FEMALEFriday, 21, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
367TUEI ANNE CHEPNGETICH24273947FEMALEFriday, 21, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
368TUITOEK C.JUNE32898831FEMALEFriday, 21, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
369TUYIA ROBINSON OLOITIPTIP29329760MALEFriday, 21, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
370VICKY CHELANGAT26186283FEMALEFriday, 21, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
371VIRGINIA WANJIKU MBOCHE23453753FEMALEFriday, 21, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
372WACHIRA CATHERINE MUMBI29241760FEMALEFriday, 21, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR – ECDE TEACHER III JOBS – Nakuru County

373WACHIRA GRACE NDUTA22401772FEMALEFriday, 21, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
374WACHIRA SHAWREN WANGARI34358304FEMALEFriday, 21, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
375WAGIHUYU NOAMI KIRUMA22145593FEMALEFriday, 21, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
376WAIGANJO JECINTA WANGECI31272419FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
377WAIGWA HANNAH WANGUI25272816FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
378WAIRIMU VIOLET NJERI31440970FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
379WAMBUA VERONICA MBITHE25240796FEMALEFriday, 21, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
380WANENE MARY WANGARI27817341FEMALEFriday, 21, 202108.20 am – 08.40 am
381WANJAU CECILIA MUTHONI24235065FEMALEFriday, 21, 202108.40 am – 09.00 am
382WANJIRU MARGARET NJOKI32692388FEMALEFriday, 21, 202109.00 am – 09.20 am
383WANJIRU NANCY WAITHERA23217346FEMALEFriday, 21, 202109.20 am – 09.40 am
384WANJIRU PERIS WAHU28812542FEMALEFriday, 21, 202109.40 am – 10.00 am
385WANJOHI MARY WANJIKU26533067FEMALEFriday, 21, 202111.20 am – 11.40 am
386WANYOIKE WANJIKU MARGARET34892511FEMALEFriday, 21, 202111.40 am – 12.00 am
387WARUI RAHAB NYAMBURA25997539FEMALEFriday, 21, 202112.00 am – 12.20 pm
388WARUI TABITHA WANJIRU24533942FEMALEFriday, 21, 202112.20 pm – 12.40 pm
389WAWERU NAOMI WANJIKU22171653FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.00 pm – 02.20 pm
390YEGON VIVIAN JELANGAT23605638FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.20 pm – 02.40 pm
391ZAMZAM SAMBULA OSANYA22890423FEMALEFriday, 21, 202102.40 pm – 03.00 pm
392ZEDDY CHEPNGETICH22779640FEMALEFriday, 21, 202103.00 pm – 03.20 pm
393ZIPPORAH NJERI KIMEMIA28320950FEMALEFriday, 21, 202103.20 pm – 04.00 pm
JOIN US ON TELEGRAM
FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK
FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

- Advertisment -
RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

Recent Comments

error: Content is protected !!