Friday, January 21, 2022
HomeMerit ListsBusia County, Teso South Sub County TSC Internship Merit List, 2020. List...

Busia County, Teso South Sub County TSC Internship Merit List, 2020. List of Successful Applicants

BUSIA                                              : TESO SOUTH
CCCountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?MobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAComm.1Comm.2Score%CalculationDisability?
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit777672REBECCA BARASA AKEBA25471913307030/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit801865LINDA MALLA MAGERO25472903434221/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit769088BENARD NYONGESA WESONGA25471038618131/12/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit895265DANIEL IKAPOLOK OTWANE25470402903305/05/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit790999VERONICA MUTHOKI MUSAU25470719692607/03/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit785950GEOGRE SIMINYU ODWORI25470121399712/05/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit587237EVERLYNE OKADAPAU INYELE25475272764310/11/1988F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit844119ALOYCE ODUOR OTIENO25471233017320/08/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit853635ELIZABETH GATI MWAURA25474155763406/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit882618LINUS  WANDERAH25470562773818/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit875943XAVIER OROT MUSUNGU25479551820510/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit620480SAMUEL ASINDI WOKHOLI25471066308903/01/1984M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit884343ACHIENG MILCENT OTIENO25479150108506/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit717015EDWIN EMARAKET PAPAH25471913478202/02/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit842680KENNETH  OKEDI25471726877906/08/1994M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063009ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit890176FRANCISCAR AKINYI OGAGA25471948461701/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio803118LENARD MAKOKHA MUTSOTSO25472704434422/11/1975M2004Dip.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 0B:(stay 16yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio890143ELIZABETH NAFULA MASALANGE25471136951706/04/1988F2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio859611ISAAC OURWATE ANGULO25471460877230/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio902713DENNIS  NDOMBI25470000364706/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio825734BENARD ORONI MAASE25471070013901/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio891092EVANS ECHULU ESIALAI25472981922027/12/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio882153MATHEW EMURIA OBORE25474651642702/01/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio897619WINFRED NASWA BUTASI25471834604020/10/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio880604ELIZABRTH KARANI LAKHIRA25474643872202/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio890184OSWALD BARASA OPUWA25470721226005/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio876254HELLEN ODEDA OBELO25479826423322/05/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio881029EMODO WILFRED OMUSE25470495759025/05/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio873750DANIEL MAKOKHA OKWAKO25470636971422/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio876167JOB  BARAKA25471516769617/02/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio889731TIMOTHY ONYANGO ONGAGA25479583919002/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio856182ERICK EMODO MURUNGA25471323386107/04/1992M2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio885936GORETY IKADIKOR OMUSOLO25472546323615/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio884755LYNDAH GANDI AKWARE25470161530823/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio883626VITALIS OUMA OKETCH25471708427312/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio878003MARTIN OMASAJA OSURA25471464267605/05/1994M2019Dip.EdCredit45&nbsp ;A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio862833EMMANUEL NELSON OKOTH25470127939216/01/1997M2019Dip+Tech.EdPass40 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063010ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio884344GASTON  WANDERA25474354308205/07/1994M2019Dip.EdPass40 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math885326CHARITY KHASUNGU MATEKWA25471742454927/11/1997F2019B.EdFirst Class60 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math767915KENNEDY  MURUNGA25470162744001/01/1992M2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math788648JULIET ATIENO OUGO25470030627009/05/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math862621JOSEPHINE AJIAMBO EDIDA25471388411428/09/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math763376GEORGE ONYANGO OGUTU25472823868401/12/1986M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math766041BRIAN  ODHIAMBO OKUMU25471892797903/02/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math853791GEORGE NDENGA AMBOKO25479466962401/02/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math783302BRIAN OCHIENG OJWANG25471490690425/06/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math825455BRAVIN BARASA SIMIYU25471772930727/11/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math884011ELIZABETH ANYANGO OKELLO25472566475019/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math880949SHARON PRISCILAH ANDANJE25471350973628/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math891693SCOVIA TAAKA IKILENG25470722138005/12/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math883556EDWARD SANYAKONI MUSUNGU25470467967125/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math887846SYLVESTER ILUKOL OMINYA25470412689701/09/1991M2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math825836DANIEL SIMIYU WANYONYI25471787401601/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math889591DAVIS EKULEUT KAPULIAKA25470313156531/01/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math868952VITALIS KIPKEMBOI KIRWA25471134736712/05/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math847674CHARLES ONYANGO OKECHI25470681832316/10/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math839981CARREN  OKETCH25470460403207/10/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math857366GEORGE WILLIAM  GIFT MAJI25470216884801/01/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math898094CALEB OMUSOLO IKWARA25470787252014/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math873018LEVINHAKA OTSIENO OPONDO25470886270730/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math898919DANIEL KHAEMBA MUSITO25471043331918/08/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math892454BEVERLYNE  JIRAGWA25471559904528/06/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063011ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLChem/Math821838LINET NEKESA SUDI25471579999310/08/1992F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
< td>60
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math724815CARREN EZEL OUMA25470128657824/09/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math670921DAVID WABWIRE BARASA25471010579129/11/1986M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math854877BEATRICE SARAH MUGENI25472093868522/05/1986F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math798478PAUL OYENE ODOKOH25471622262712/05/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math762726EMMANUEL SONGA ONGALO25470825500030/06/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math804893MAGDALINE TABITHA AMAKINAT25479148330801/06/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math803002GABRIEL MAKOKHA ONG’UNYA25474235047207/07/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math770005MACMILLAN WANDERA ASEMBO25471505947929/06/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math842966PETER JUMA OMULAMA25479646331325/07/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math784202KEVIN OWINO OSOGO25470829944526/02/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math818448DANIEL OPACHA IKWARA25474084844001/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math768125MAUREEN ADOYO MATIKU25471337261822/05/1995F2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math856290AUSTINE OBIERO OLANG25479050498705/08/1989F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math753166REUBEN OTEBA OUNA25470147311209/12/1993M2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math845290ALFRED MUNYANYA NASENGO25470409164004/04/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0Physical
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math709038PATRICK EDEKE OJUMA25471781656109/02/1993M2015Dip.EdPass60 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math787002JANET NASIMIYU  WASWA25470432779922/01/1993F2015Dip.EdPass60 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math819830WINSTEAD PAULINE MAKHULO25470219296102/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math810641OTINYA ANGAYA HOWARD25471311515528/12/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math868760VICTORIA MUSA MBITHE25470447323217/09/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math819337REBECCA AKELLO MUSUMBA25472481811529/07/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math882583EUGINE OJALA MAKUTO25470778254828/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math794137ALFRED SAJJAH OPOMA25470592700105/01/1992M2017Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math830649ANTHONY IDEWA IJAKAA25471567386220/10/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math888140BERIL AMONDI OWUOR25470663750112/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math841130ENOCK SICHANGI WAFULA25472507413912/11/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math893406CAROLYNE AKINYI MAGERO25472471440008/05/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math831136JACINTA  UNYASI25479285082518/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math873979EMMANUEL OSWATA ORONO25471929902910/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math857394ISMAEL ISAAC OSUKUKU25472167460705/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math887826VINCENT WANYONYI WEKESA25471926449605/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math847332ALLAN VICTOR ODONGO25471849922517/11/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math819119JAIRUS OMUSUGU OTETE25470521977205/09/1995M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063012ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLBSt/Math887291ISAIAH OPONDO OTIENO25471589734318/01/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…564628JANE  KAMWAMU25471368790214/03/1985F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…734644STELLA NEKESA KILALI25471077240924/02/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…778250RAEL MBALAKA MULILI25471169644323/04/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…773033MAUREEN MBUKULI ONGOMA25472948826715/07/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…743664PHOEBE SIKUNJO MARABI25479746259130/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…766954ELLAH MUDEITSI AMWAYI25470388564226/09/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…704785LESLEY LUMBASI SAMINI SAMINI25471376198721/04/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…728426REBECCAH AMWILU OKIYA25470746430628/11/1991F2014Dip.EdPass65 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…782511LORNA NYABOKE OYARO25470100998413/11/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…785782HARRIET NEKESA ERIMA25470585187516/02/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…768044DORSILA  SAGINA25471065491216/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…781543GRACE BRENDAH OKEMO25470755372111/09/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…774810MOLINE SHARON OCHIENG25471178982010/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…786951CHRISTINE KADESA YEDA25471785736025/12/1994F2016Dip.EdPass55 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…848647MERCYLINE KWAMBOKA OMARI25470299014121/03/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…844476ADELIDE BAHATI EBITU25471247411106/05/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…888566SHEILAH KONA OKELLOH25479049108812/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…834252MERCY ASHIALI ORLANDO25470004027415/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…890485MOUREEN TEBLA MACHANWE25470699092530/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…891371LESLIE KWAMBOKA NYANGWESO25479290709909/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…889775SHARON  AWUOR OTIENO25471736414321/02/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…890070BERYNE MIKAYILI MUKOBI25471735732417/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…885210ZINZI TUNAI MURENGA25470589656930/12/1994F2019B.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…888760DAISY NAFULA WAMALWA25479025427223/08/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063015ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFrench/…874683GODFREY  INYANGALA25479627591626/06/1996M2019Dip.EdPass40 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063021ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHBSt/Geo881804EVANS OKUCHO OMUKAGA25470541964114/03/1994M2019B.EdFirst Class60 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063021ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHBSt/Geo826201SAMMY  AMBANI25479144327401/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063021ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHBSt/Geo832246BERNARD OKOMOL OCHELE25471265025514/11/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063021ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHBSt/Geo886563NANCY CHEBET SIAMBI25479151593111/12/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063021ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHBSt/Geo826751DANIEL ETATAI ECHORI25471743645001/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063021ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHBSt/Geo885525EVANS OKELLO ONDALO25472232810917/01/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063021ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHBSt/Geo891715RODGERS OWINO OCHIENG25474630003906/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063021ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHBSt/Geo881095PHILIP ANGWENYI MAUGO25472342085007/02/1995M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit753450MARION QUINTER ODHIAMBO25470340604715/04/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit801865LINDA MALLA MAGERO25472903434221/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit777672REBECCA BARASA AKEBA25471913307030/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit707789WILLYKISTER NAFULA OPATAH25472670339816/12/1990F2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit750064WHITNEY CHEPNG’ETICH BII25471223308512/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit838951VIVIAN MUGADU GAVUNYI25471304401215/08/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit742394ELIZABETH  MBARIZI25471492624706/06/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit774707MERCY JUSTINE MAKOKHA25470366453813/11/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit783380HARVEY ORVILLE MASAKHA25471313594208/06/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit821686MILLICENT NEKESA WANYONYI25474308356231/07/1998F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit810772ANNET KHASUNGU OTSIENO25471409526219/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit843216BENARD OMEDO   ORODI25471570249308/01/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit777158CHRISTABELL  NYABOKE INYIEGA25470642268413/11/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit787892BRENDA ADHIAMBO ONYANGO25470642272302/02/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit876263ABIGAEL AKUKU ONYANGO25470252231521/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit877078CELYNE  ACHALAT25470452743429/05/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit872782BRENDA  NAFULA25479069328403/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit598371GEOFREY OKELLO MAKOKHA MUKOZI25471110658410/10/1985M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit875943XAVIER OROT MUSUNGU25479551820510/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit853635ELIZABETH GATI MWAURA25474155763406/11/1994F20 18B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit795118ELIAS OTWANE OMONYA25470162743919/05/1993M2017Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit831935DAIZY SUSAN ADHIAMBO25471075260112/11/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit827736MILRIDAH OMINDE AYUMA25472780945401/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit882137EDWARD OMOO OKIRU25471122801810/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit878937FAITH MUKWANA WANYAMA25472543175925/04/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit874659MARRION  LUGONZO25472187814118/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit859482NELLY ATIENO ODUOL25471317567507/08/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit898674ISAIAH OPALINYANG AUSI25471196989601/01/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit890477PERPETUA DIANA AKIRU25471774718819/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit882969KENNEDY WANDIA MAKUNDA25479137756328/12/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit881392ANITA AUMA OPORIA25470076359428/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit886260IRENE IMELA EKISA25471310368401/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit876911RENSON JUMA OKWALO25479291205405/03/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063022ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOLEng/Lit843133ABRAHAM KIPYEGO MITI25471145541310/02/1991M2018Dip.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw680004CELESTINE ANYANG ALUKU25470569444026/06/1988F2011B.Ed2nd Class Lower85 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 9yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw689359SHEILAH AMUNGA OCHAMI25472874584716/06/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw705852AGRIPINAH OPORIA ODERO25470492553225/04/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw821748SILVIA IKASILON BARASA25471014251728/10/1985F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw688691FELIX EKAKOL OPACHA25471415806220/12/1988M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw724437LEVINE MILENJA CHAMWADA25470793675931/08/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw701400TONY ORIDI EMUKULE25471887109814/09/1991M2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw759596LINDA NASIMIYU MUSIENI25472776552306/11/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw690028NORINE NAFULA NAMANGALA25471685952121/03/1988F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw741070JANET BARASA NALWANDA25470016301403/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw790837LINUS OKISEGERE ADUNGO25471524248220/04/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw803292FELISTA  AMAI25470407287406/08/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw863454SUSAN KONG’ANI KHASOA25471455306512/07/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw791230JUDITH  IKWARAS25470151068105/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw746230LILIAN NELIMA WABOMBA25472505842323/02/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw837249KELVIN ENGURATA OMANYALLA25471660063209/11/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw784814QUINTA  AWITI25470234244103/02/1993F2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw824853REBECCAH  EDU25470010239301/06/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw739486MAUREEN NAFULA NALYANYA25471272662208/09/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw704273ESTHER OMUSE AMOIT25472769650308/04/1994F2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE /Kisw783776MAURINE SAYO MILIMU25471306495221/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw769735MOUREEN ANG’IRO MAMAI25470806137002/02/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw781833JULIAN ERONE AKAROT25474058224816/03/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw773956RAEL ATIENO ODUNGA25472217737624/08/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw694332GEOFFREY ASEU OKEMER25472407712623/05/1992M2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw832810ROSEBELLA NELIMA BARASA25472743977029/11/0199F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw821192CELESTINE  SHIKOKOTI25471527802815/05/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw782009GRACE BABRA MUKHWANA25470792765101/10/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw779470BEATRICE  NAMUKURU25471120624120/10/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw825155EDITH PHIDELIS MACHENGO25471429316511/07/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw847014MAKOKHA DELORIS  AUMA25470865642905/07/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw776303VALLERY CHOLE MUKISA25471087163923/12/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw832823JANEREX MUSUMBA MUSUMBA25472050934413/06/2019F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw789632JULIET AMADEDE AKURE25470874762106/06/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw791354MENGE TERESA BOSIBORI25471204661425/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw826280PERIS TOTO ARIONG25471662946701/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw785716ELIAS OBAI MACHAGA25472854904314/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw815717PAULINE  ATIENO25471308914030/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw835667ELIZABETH AUMA OMOLO25471805224431/10/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw826934LEONARD TEBAKOL ORAMISI25470330850501/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw846436RAEL OMOLLO LUCY25472589075830/10/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw782806JULIET NAMKURU NAWIRE25470450150807/06/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw837158JOSEPH ODWORI EKAKA25472539121924/06/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw828117ANNET  AMOIT25470194839215/07/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw792180SHARON AKUKU MUGENI25472580034325/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw886330DORIS AKISA NAMUJU25471812583819/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw695435ANGELINE  MUSUNDI25470433616707/10/1992F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw829633MARY NANJALA MAKOBI25470162815201/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw837340SAMANTHA ANGESA OMAJO25479124996317/04/2016F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw875789CAROLYNE NAKWERI OUMA25472537375227/05/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw836921EDWARD WANDERA JUMA WANDERA25470261311613/01/2015M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw896064BRIAN EMUSALA GEEGE25471554908323/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw866767ALFRED ONDERI ONYANGO25472788624012/10/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw889403AURELIA ANYANGO OSABITI25470067064821/03/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw861498QUINTO MASINDE ABULA25472440320427/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw871025OMONYA MATHEW OURE25470131043305/11/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw858947SELINA NAFAS IMALI25470088769213/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw846789ELIZABETH AJUMA BARASA25470623276802/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw898822JULIET OLIRAH AMALI25472744904620/11/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw887599NAOMI KADOGO SANDE25470356396916/04/1994F2019BA+PGDE2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0Visual
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw868903MERCY AJULONG MUYODI25470530631529/08/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40 BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw803296IGNATIUS ORAMISI ETYANG25470477664915/01/1994M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw836590DOLPHIN MERCY ABUKUI25471362395529/11/1996F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw884645MILDRED EKISA ACHUDANG25472671858725/01/1996F2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw813549AARON JOSEPH EKISA25472800279711/11/1980M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw884195IMMACULATE ATSIENO NYONGESA25471285364529/05/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw870635ABIGAEL OLEKETE PARASI25479871177404/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw868922FAITH AKOTH ANYANGO25470837511604/02/2002F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw844222MIRIAM ORISA PAPAI25471826595730/03/1991F2018Dip+Tech.EdPass45 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw888498SHARON NALIAKA OTIVINO25471411430802/06/1993F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063028ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Kisw864718PAUL EKADA OMOJONG25470010654105/08/1993F2019Dip+Tech.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw552279ABEL E SIMIYU25471435600001/01/1989M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw896914HARON  WANYAMA25479791442922/08/1988M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw680370CHRISTABEL  OCHOKO25470530142605/11/1992F2014Dip.EdDistinction75 A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw767890EMMANUEL OKWALO SAKWA25470111713828/06/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw840209EDGAR OKELLO MAGERO25479411202605/01/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw702313HUMPHREY GIDEON LUSULI25472599288110/10/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw787417FELIX NYONGESA OTORO25470285064428/11/1995M2017B.EdFirst Class70 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw730334GADSON OKUTUTI NANDWA25470585014217/06/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw687389DENNIS BARASA NANDASABA25471232500710/05/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw713456FESTUS ODUOR OKUMU25471213537722/11/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw724130JOTHAM WANJALA MURUTU25470876096031/12/1992M2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw742778JEFF LEO WEFWAFWA25474610021303/04/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw733564EMMANUEL WEKESA NATO25472800120301/01/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw671880HILLARY  NYONGESA25472640556014/06/1988M2013Dip.EdPass70 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 7yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw779753MAURIN ASIAGO MORIASI25470082574117/06/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw793777JUDITH IKASILON IKAPEL25471967222522/10/1988F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw778971ALEX WAMALWA BARASA25470677229511/09/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw782784BABRA  AMINA25470450715227/10/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw794719NICKSON ODUORI NANJIRA25479604250003/09/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw824285BENJAMIN OUMA WANDERA25470421354407/08/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw810504MAGDALENE KIMONDOO MUTHEU25470835220614/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw790529CELESTINE IMINZA OBAGA25470775052618/05/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw791887LAURA  ADEMA25470682410719/02/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw659691STEPHEN  OMONDI25470204818717/06/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw749083FERDINAND AMUYA OMUSUGU25470598113720/12/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw727336SOSTINE MAKOKHA MUKOBA25470853666511/07/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw702452WALTER KEBOI OGWOKA25471818267727/10/1992M2015Dip.EdCredit65 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw838966ELIUD ORAPA OCHIIL25474122826611/02/1992M2018B.EdFirst Class65 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw793228PHANICE APIO WABALA25470169506222/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw830441SAMUEL ESIKE EMOKOL25471722402310/08/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw657081TALEX ONGORI MOSETI ONDIEKI25472809948120/12/1987M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw798109OSCAR NAMASAKA TINDI25470708311030/04/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw822882JOAN NEKESA SIFUNA25471309972501/01/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw824227BRIAN  OKOCHIL25471637663714/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw835862MUNG’AU EDNAND OMUSE25471638584816/02/1993M2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw786308ALLOYS NYONGESA ORADI25471510505814/02/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw810431JOHN ASEBE SIMIYU25470080165602/04/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw821028MAUREEN BARASA ATYANG25470464609615/02/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw887712PRITT OYATSI FRANKSON  BARASA25471760467603/05/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw859072CELICIA AJELO  OPAMA25471524868003/02/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw 873078ALAN MUDINYU MUTULI25472796732511/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw888144SIMON PETER OMUNYIN25471964234901/01/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw874833PHILIS NAFULA OSUKUKU25470367380101/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw892266COLLINS INGURA OPAMA25471116264421/03/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw807284EVERLYNE  NAMUKURU25479116653914/02/1989F2017Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw885440JULIET ADONGO BARASA25471657341806/02/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw839599THOMAS IKAWINYIT ODEKE25470415411611/06/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw884957LINET  AJUNE25479719066917/03/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw880963EMMACULATE AJIAMBO AZIZI25470115945720/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw841518STANSLAUS  AKELLO25472521767010/04/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw838068FREDRICK WANDERA NAKHUMWA25470650482630/12/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw894259PETER OTIENO BARASA25470581200301/02/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw811704EDDAH JUMA NAKHUMICHA25472275043624/08/1991F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw882340SYLVIA NDAKALA OMINDE25474613839119/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw877494CAMILITER ODANGA ATIENO25471270301215/05/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw881956LOVINE  KHWATENGE25479054805612/07/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063029ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOLHist/Kisw903611CONSLATA NASIRUMBI OUMA25479189415014/04/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist697554SYLVIA  WANDERA25470598732215/09/1988F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist680083GEORGE KARAYA EPAALAT25470531788309/10/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist829378ERIAMA JOHN KARANI25470794955405/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0Physical 531311
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist691214SHARON MUNYEKENYE ADORI25470774012328/01/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist698039LEAH AMWENO OCHERUK25470602723730/12/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist675538ESTHER IKONG NYAPARA25471566111812/01/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist811009CAROLYNE NASIMIYU NABATENDE25471142993510/05/1989F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower75 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist694045SALIM OGUMBE OSINYA25479354108315/02/1982M2012Dip.EdPass75 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 8yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist831111MOURINE  BARASA25471170694715/11/1986F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper75 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist757908THERESA MBATHA KIMEU25470860964301/07/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist677133DEOGRATIUS OJIAMBO IRUKAN25471077666308/10/1989M2014Dip.EdCredit70 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist736716JEPTOO CAREN MAIYO25472147327309/06/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist711941INNOCENT JEREMIAH AWUNYA25471454041409/10/1995M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist748451LUCAS JUMA MASAKHALIA25471417216130/07/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist730721CATHERINE AKASODON ODULA25472143922616/10/1988F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist730959DORCAS ELIZABETH AKWANG25471224967211/09/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist750956MARK WAMAKHUWA MALUNGA25470510947206/12/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist746266JOSIAH  EMITATI25472865829715/08/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist763986LINUS OKWANGAISE OSWAN25471564454314/06/1994M2017B.EdFirst Class70 A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist748502VALENTINE WESONGA OKELLO25479954867606/04/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist739071JACOB OSIA KARANI25470462191623/07/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist744758AUSTINE ALEX CHITAYI25470739843220/08/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist696745HARON OGUTU ODONGO25471419349413/09/1989M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower70 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist732002ERICK JOSHUA  MIRIKAU25471028502530/07/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist781027ROBERT NYONGESA WANYAMA25470701609210/09/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist787080SIMON ALWAGA OBORE25471447870606/11/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist788826EMMA EDITH EKESA25470695703823/10/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist770893MERCY SARAH AWINJAH25471090864608/12/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist786545FELIX MAAKA OKIYA25470435670528/11/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist829319MIRIAM  ANYANGO25472023972201/01/1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist770838OSCAR BRANTON SIMOLO25470020944510/04/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist721982SILAS EMAASE OMUSE25472797594813/12/1985M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist821602EVANS WANZALA  MUTACHO25470564651125/05/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist767021BEATRICE  WANDERA25472831735724/03/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist779214CLINTON MULWEYE MUSASIA25470252906727/02/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist789613MARGARET NANJALA BUSOLO25470585449517/10/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist739968NELSON OKISAI ETYANG25470729525317/01/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist782771CHRISPINUS MUCHWANGI SAKULA25470163008228/12/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist587857HELLENAH GRANDA ANG’ATE25471768766115/10/1986F2014Dip.EdPass65 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist848273EVANS WABWILE WAFULA25470806567829/05/1992M2018B.EdFirst Class65 A:(Fi rst Class)= 35B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist703528VIOLLA AKWILLA NYONGESA25470593515619/07/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist778403DRICILLAH KIJALA WAFULA25470180684905/06/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist801147PETER JUMA BUNYALI25470627021007/02/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist808723COLLINS WANDERA OCHIENG25471856577514/12/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist816297FRANCIS JUMA BULUMA25479661241011/02/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist829279WYCLIFFE LIPESA MUTALI25471953167401/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist834912CYNTHIA AYANGA MUKHAVI25472687202005/03/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist537616MERABU  NYOMERA25475646120020/11/1990F2003Dip.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 0B:(stay 17yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist780082LINDA MAKONJO NALWA25471263355205/06/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist768420MOSES OKUNE SHIEUNDA25470362608823/03/1994M2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist847046EUNICE  ADONGO25472320882604/10/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist797864GEORGINA AJELLO MAMAI25470352355602/01/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist774625SULEIMAN WERE KABEYI25474052803328/07/1995M2016Dip.EdCredit60 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist840322GEORGE ANGEDU OPALA25471680301017/07/1975M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist838203BRIAN OMONGO AMAKOYE25471229459707/03/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist831490VIVIAN WANYORI OTIENO25479244698521/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist767576LINDA MAKOKHA MUTOKA25471942192826/09/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist839798GABRIEL WESONGA WANGA25471410273302/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist886470MARTHA NAFULA  JUMA25470686976705/07/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist847840MERCY OLIMA AKISA25470797891931/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper) = 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist851043VICTORIA JANEPHER EKISAH25472779898905/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist847028JOEL HABAKUK SOGOL25470039610406/06/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist841318TOM KEVIN BARASA25471733996923/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist838131FRED OWITI MWARE25479159499927/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist852401IMMACULATE  BARASA25471536795031/01/1986F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist826876JOSHUA MATHEW OSIKE25471596105301/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist903180EMILY OMUNYONGOR AMOIT25471057671318/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist793317ELIUD MARTIN OKELLO25474155757105/06/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist884180EMMANUEL SHIKUKU OJWANG25470259071625/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist872630MESHACK OGEMA OMUSUGU25472487647107/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist886542ANNE RECHO ODATO25470246727013/08/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist810390JOSEPH WAKOKHA MUCHELE25470222626227/07/1991M2017Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist851949JOHN DALMAS ONGURA25470583362025/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist894045PENINA CHEPKOSGEI KEMBOI25470599962012/07/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist892183DOUGLAS  ODERA OUSURU25470015601709/03/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist813636GETA LIZY AKINYI25474046851807/05/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist873520FRANCISCA  NABWIRE25470330042622/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist893447JOYLEEN ANANGWE WAKHULEY25472455292716/10/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist880596ESNUS NALIAKA TUCHI25470854491219/12/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist891428STELLA CHEPCHIRCHIR CHEPCHIRCHIR25470555989723/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2n d Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist883804JOSEPHAT  DINDI25472192485315/05/1989M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist868033FRANKLIN KHISA WAKOLI25471729818207/07/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist814615JAEL TECKLER ONYANGO25470811237219/12/1992F2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist875040TOBIAS IRAI ODUOR25479131583622/02/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist884330ELLY EDGER ABUCHI25472267760612/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist870808SAMUEL ABUNA SHISIA25470859981216/08/1988M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist884625OBELLA WINFRED AWUOR25470085854215/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist873899HILLARY ONGURA  SIRARI25479296182111/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist821840SILAS MAUJO IMUKA25470138812201/04/1987M2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist885109FRED SAKWA BARASA25471855985606/11/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
40BUSIA226TESO SOUTH147018063043ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist891351DUNCAN ELKANA CHAMKE25472822503422/04/1996M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
- Advertisment -
RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

Recent Comments

error: Content is protected !!