Tuesday, October 4, 2022
HomeMerit ListsBaringo County, East Pokot Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020. List...

Baringo County, East Pokot Sub County TSC Internship Merit List 2020. List of Successful Applicants

BARINGO                                            : EAST POKOT
CCCountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?MobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAComm.1Comm.2Score%Calculation
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy756108PLIMO SYLVESTER DOMOKAMAR25471010187204/07/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper70 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy879057LABAN LOMOITA CHEROGONY25479075874710/04/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy878966CELLESTINE KANEKO LODOWIAN25472863414502/03/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy867372NICHOLAS NARI LOKOPER25479104296528/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy821034PHILEMON NANG’AT LOKORII25474802171705/12/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy864737RICHARD KEMOI KACHESO25472847233714/08/0009M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy868015BETHWEL KIPRONO LIMOH25472659975020/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy864838SHARON JEPTOO KIROTICH25470412990317/11/2026F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy896165KENNETH KIROTICH KAINO25471865051822/09/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy846048COLLINS PKEMEI NGORIAPUO25470130445015/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy884188CHEMAKITICH SAPAN JULIUS25472725403401/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy901159VITALIS BENSON SIYWAT25472120528211/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy882313FELEX KIPSERGON KIPTOON25472367530902/10/1995M2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy887478WILSON PKIACH ATODONYANG25470002297824/02/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013022CHEMOLINGOT SECMath/Phy888002ELIUD KIPKEMBOI MAIYO25472065658107/07/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013081AIC CHURO SECGeo/Bst867702JOHN  GEDII25471349492511/12/1987M2013B.Ed2nd Class Lower80 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 7yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013081AIC CHURO SECGeo/Bst794924MOSES KIPTEBENY KEITANY25471759979401/01/1986M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper65 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013081AIC CHURO SECGeo/Bst875312GILBERT BOIWO KIPTUI25471834714611/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013081AIC CHURO SECGeo/Bst878697JOHN MUSYOKI NDOLO25470065772505/07/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013081AIC CHURO SECGeo/Bst892145GEOFFREY KROP NGURIARENG25470528414414/07/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013081AIC CHURO SECGeo/Bst884570DAVID PTIYOS LOSIANGURA25470806559113/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013081AIC CHURO SECGeo/Bst895597FLORENCE  KIPRONO25472784919124/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013081AIC CHURO SECGeo/Bst897934SAMWEL  LONG’URARENG’25479057770830/12/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013081AIC CHURO SECGeo/Bst811601VINCENT KIPRUTO TOROITICH25472513793028/05/1995M2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013081AIC CHURO SECGeo/Bst892410KIPLAGAT KIPROP ELIAS25472770367605/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio890242NICHOLAS KIBET DOMOSIA25479245176811/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio880288ARUPE BRUNO CHELEKUTA25470653672522/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio883994STANLEY ARAISON LONYANGA25472941626407/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio657836CHESEREK  KANDIE25470130088710/11/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio879986AMOS TOROITICH LOKORIO25471935298905/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio896053BRIAN  KONGA25479604099731/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio870998KENNEDY  RITAMWAI25478098606906/10/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio816184BONFACE KIPROP CHEBII25471826635118/08/1996M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio879639TITUS MWORSHO NEROYANG25470505244228/04/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio887049RICHARD PKOPUS SILOI25470259182612/05/1993M2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio829287KIPYEGOMEN DONALD AMDANY25472949044401/01/1901M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio879476ROBERT MNANGAT TEDUNG25470601786806/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio884053JOSHUA KAPOYON LOPEYOI25470467199020/03/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio894011KURUI BARKESHAN AMDANY25472611288625/02/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio857874JULIUS RIWOI KORICHEI25472625085103/03/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio892564PAUL PKEMOI LOTULIA25470559380417/03/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio893830DORCAS CHEPKOECH KIPLANGAT25472966445618/06/1996F2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio889979FRIDAH NAKUM LIMAKERIS25471015818315/04/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio881440TIMOTHY CHIRCHIR KIROP25472960476320/03/1996M2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio857502EMMACULATE  CHEPKOKEI BUNDOTICH25472521359215/01/1994F2019Dip.EdPass40 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013109NGORON SECAgri/Bio897236AUGUSTINE YEGO ARUSHO10/09/1997M25 A:()= 0B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit821067MUSA CHESOI LIMO25472493309116/09/1981M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower65 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0Physical NCPWD/P/1054
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit791123FLOMENA  KIYAI25470700462210/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit828158PATRICIA JEPKASI MUTAI25479558417801/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit783541EDITH JEROP KIPTOO25471969675416/12/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit815248CHRISTOPHER KIPROP CHESIRE25472450624005/12/1982M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit828032IRENE P CHEPKEMEI25471146421101/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit871417WINFRED JEPKEMBOI KWAMBAI25471224074911/03/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit803446WILLY  CHERUIYOT25472533776206/02/1994M2017Dip.EdCredit55 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit902767JUSTUS KIPKEMOI KIBET25472577474909/04/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit874915GIDEON KIPKOGEI KIPSAT25471942994708/09/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit834386KIPLAGAT LEONARD CHESEREK25472781343030/11/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit904064ADOKET  SHALINE25472247885702/04/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit896944EVANS KIPROTICH KOECH25471368060015/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit835976LUKE NDIEMA KIPSOY25470485559715/08/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit890751SILVER JEBOI KIPKULEI25471282027026/02/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit861334FESTUS MUTAI KAINO25471811063518/05/1993M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit849429LUKA KIBIWOTT KIMAIYO25471721233512/11/1990M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit814098CELESTINE JEPCHIRCHIR KIPLAGAT25472414522308/08/1993F2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit871041ABIGAEL JEPKAZI WARATA25479229524702/02/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit824158COLLINS  KIPTOO25471574486312/08/1995M2018Dip.EdCredit50 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit897898HOSEA MOKAYA KIBAGENDI25471470202008/01/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit813819MAURINE JEPKEMBOI CHEPLENGIN25472474779415/09/1987F2017Dip.EdPass50 A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit884612BETTY JEBET AREKAI25471231454315/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit890065CLARE JEPTUI TOICHO25479542489815/06/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit45 A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
30BARINGO355EAST POKOT147017013113NGINYANG GIRLSEng/Lit880123ROBERT KIPROP KONGA25472252751524/09/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper60 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular

WE'RE SOCIAL

18,340FansLike
1,786FollowersFollow
13,681FollowersFollow
1,255FollowersFollow
4,000FollowersFollow
61,453SubscribersSubscribe
error: Content is protected !!